XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Stephan Schneider
(
RC-Graph
), 108 matches, 61 wins, 47 losses, winning percentage: 56,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2009/2010)
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Waidhofen/Thaya (2011/2012)
U11 (Mini) 1. Klasse (2008/2009)
U11 (Mini) [Gruppe A] (2008/2009)
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Nord (2008/2009)
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Nord (2008/2009)
U13 1. Klasse Nord (2010/2011)
U13 1. Klasse Nord (2009/2010)
U13 Nord/Mitte (2009/2010)
U15 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2012/2013)
U15 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Albrecht Stephan
Arnauer Manuel
Bauer Walter
Becker Nikolaus
Becker Valentin
Berndl Stefan
Berner Tobias
Brechelmacher Thomas
Büchse Bernd
Demmer Stephan
Dikovits Clemens
Doppler Michael
Dostalik Lukas
Eichhorn Lukas
El Ghandour Abdel
El Ghandour Mahmoud
El Ghandour Mohamed
Erlinger Hermann
Falkenhagen Richard
Fiegl Felix
Fletl Alexander
Fritz Fabian
Fuchs Heinrich
Graf Franz
Graf Oliver
Guggenberger Benjamin
Guggenberger Victoria
Guirguis Rimoun
Hahn Benjamin
Hammerschmid Andreas
Hartl Julian
Hartl Lena
Haselböck Franz sen.
Heiss Hannes
Hofbauer Felix
Hofbauer Gregor
Hofer Raphael
Jandl Stefan
Jordan Dominik
Kompek Lukas
Krämer Lukas
Kufmüller Stefanie
Käppl Stefan
Lackner Simon
Lam Hao
Lang Franz
Lü Guo Hao
Menigat Elmar
Müller Bastian
Nagl Michael
Pöll Manuel
Rath Franz
Rauscher Alexander
Reininger Stefan
Repper Lukas
Repper Tobias
Sarma Stephanie
Scharinger Markus
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schmidt Alexander
Schwarz Stephan
Seigerschmidt Valentin
Solböck Jakob
Sommer Fabian
Sommer Viktor
Sonnleitner Marc
Storkan Denise
Stranzl Christopher
Thorwartl Matthias
Tiefenbacher Roman
Vetter Christian
Vitecek Peter
Völker Thomas
Waldher Michael
Weichselbaum David
Wenda Lukas
Wolf Helene
Wöber Anton
Zanitzer Gerhard
Zauner Peter
Zeitelberger Georg
Zeitelberger Thomas
Zellhofer Michael
Zillner Karl
Zillner Rainer
Zoubek Manfred
players of all clubs
EGGE
GRAF
GRDI
GUNT
HERZ
HORN
KIRC
LALO
NEUD
SGAM
SGHK
SGTZ
SIER
SSTO
TRAM
USTO
WAIT
WEIT
WOLF
WÖRD
ZIER
all
W
L
19.04.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 684 ± 57
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
3:1
19.04.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Manuel Arnauer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 523 ± 53
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
0:3
19.04.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 717 ± 55
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
2:3
08.04.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
-
Georg Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 340 ± 64
3:0
08.04.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 568 ± 49
3:0
18.03.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
-
Bastian Müller (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 397 ± 60
3:0
18.03.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
-
Stefan Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 484 ± 55
0:3
30.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
-
Manuel Arnauer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 523 ± 53
3:0
30.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
-
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 717 ± 55
0:3
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
-
Bastian Müller (SSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 397 ± 60
3:1
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Stephan Schwarz (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 507 ± 63
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
0:3
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
-
Thomas Völker (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 353 ± 70
3:1
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
-
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 45
2:3
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 684 ± 57
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
3:0
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Manuel Pöll (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 466 ± 53
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
1:3
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 568 ± 49
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
1:3
12.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
-
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 730 ± 52
0:3
12.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
2:3
24.10.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Valentin Seigerschmidt (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 589 ± 106
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
0:3
24.10.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Stefan Reininger (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 531 ± 55
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
1:3
06.10.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
-
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
-
Helene Wolf (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 530 ± 50
3:0
18.10.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Stefan Berndl (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 58
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
3:2
18.10.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Elmar Menigat (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 854 ± 65
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
3:0
18.10.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Franz Lang (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 726 ± 71
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
3:0
21.09.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Karl Zillner (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 838 ± 60
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
3:1
21.09.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Simon Lackner (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 596 ± 84
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
0:3
21.09.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
3:0
29.04.2012
NÖTTV NW-RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Hauptbewerb D
Stephan Schneider (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
-
Lukas Krämer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 473 ± 43
W
29.04.2012
NÖTTV NW-RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Stufe 2
Stephan Schneider (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
-
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 465 ± 52
W
29.04.2012
NÖTTV NW-RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Hauptbewerb D
Benjamin Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 470 ± 50
-
Stephan Schneider (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
W
29.04.2012
NÖTTV NW-RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Stufe 2
Benjamin Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 470 ± 50
-
Stephan Schneider (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
W
29.04.2012
NÖTTV NW-RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Hauptbewerb D
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 494 ± 52
-
Stephan Schneider (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
W
29.04.2012
NÖTTV NW-RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Stufe 2
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 579 ± 46
-
Stephan Schneider (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
L
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1121 ± 87
0:3
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
-
Thomas Brechelmacher (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 852 ± 71
1:3
09.03.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (SSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 991 ± 83
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
3:1
09.03.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Alexander Fletl (SSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 976 ± 73
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
3:1
20.02.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Franz Rath (ZIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 540 ± 63
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
1:3
20.02.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 612 ± 76
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
1:3
30.01.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
-
Michael Waldher (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 483 ± 65
2:3
30.01.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 380 ± 66
3:0
14.01.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Oliver Graf (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 579 ± 46
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
0:3
14.01.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 786 ± 63
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
3:0
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Lukas Kompek (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
3:1
11.11.2011
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Thomas Brechelmacher (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 852 ± 71
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
3:1
11.11.2011
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Hermann Erlinger (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 438 ± 68
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
3:2
04.11.2011
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
-
Heinrich Fuchs (SSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 759 ± 69
1:3
04.11.2011
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
-
Stephan Albrecht (SSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 64
1:3
04.11.2011
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
-
Denise Storkan (SSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 374 ± 73
3:1
01.10.2011
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
-
Manfred Zoubek (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 804 ± 70
0:3
01.10.2011
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
-
Simon Lackner (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 65
1:3
01.10.2011
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
-
Anton Wöber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 642 ± 63
2:3
16.09.2011
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
-
Stephanie Sarma (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 472 ± 83
2:3
16.09.2011
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
-
Franz Graf (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1076 ± 67
0:3
22.05.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
-
Peter Vitecek (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 517 ± 51
0:3
22.05.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Andreas Hammerschmid (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 846 ± 49
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
3:0
22.05.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
2
2
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
-
David Weichselbaum (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 515 ± 49
3:2
22.05.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Hannes Heiss (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 302 ± 58
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
0:3
22.05.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
2
7
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
-
Stefan Käppl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 52
3:0
22.05.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
2
6
Felix Fiegl (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 369 ± 46
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
2:3
22.05.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
-
Valentin Becker (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 117 ± 60
3:0
22.05.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Mahmoud El Ghandour (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 391 ± 50
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
2:3
22.05.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
2
2
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
-
Dominik Jordan (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 347 ± 50
3:1
22.05.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Felix Hofbauer (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 217 ± 63
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
0:3
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
-
Mahmoud El Ghandour (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 391 ± 50
3:0
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
David Weichselbaum (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 515 ± 49
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
1:3
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
-
Guo Hao Lü (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 410 ± 77
3:1
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
-
Hannes Heiss (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 302 ± 58
3:0
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Peter Vitecek (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 517 ± 51
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
1:3
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
-
Felix Fiegl (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 369 ± 46
3:0
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Lukas Dostalik (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 224 ± 60
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
0:3
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 62
-
Andreas Hammerschmid (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 846 ± 49
1:3
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 575 ± 59
-
Markus Scharinger (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 453 ± 45
3:2
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Abdel El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 368 ± 48
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 575 ± 59
0:3
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 575 ± 59
-
Stephan Demmer (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 503 ± 43
3:2
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Raphael Hofer (USTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 392 ± 60
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 575 ± 59
1:3
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 575 ± 59
-
Nikolaus Becker (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 445 ± 47
3:0
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Michael Doppler (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 575 ± 59
3:0
13.02.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 575 ± 59
-
Bernd Büchse (SGHK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 68
0:3
13.02.2010
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 575 ± 59
-
Viktor Sommer (SGHK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1008 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
4
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 575 ± 59
-
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 817 ± 42
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
7
Clemens Dikovits (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 415 ± 81
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 575 ± 59
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
3
Alexander Rauscher (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 863 ± 44
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 575 ± 59
3:0
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
6
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 575 ± 59
-
Alexander Schmidt (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 448 ± 49
3:0
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
2
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 575 ± 59
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
3:1
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
4
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 575 ± 59
-
Victoria Guggenberger (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 487 ± 48
3:2
29.11.2009
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
5
Felix Fiegl (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 392 ± 43
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 575 ± 59
1:3
29.03.2009
U11 (Mini) 1. Klasse
1
2
Matthias Thorwartl (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 316 ± 60
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
0:3
29.03.2009
U11 (Mini) 1. Klasse
1
2
Mohamed El Ghandour (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 375 ± 64
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
0:3
29.03.2009
U11 (Mini) 1. Klasse
1
1
Lukas Eichhorn (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 299 ± 60
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
0:3
29.03.2009
U11 (Mini) 1. Klasse
1
3
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
-
Peter Zauner (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 438 ± 60
3:0
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Nord
1
3
Hao Lam (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 604 ± 60
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
3:2
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Nord
1
5
Stephan Schneider (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 660 ± 48
0:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Nord
1
1
Rainer Zillner (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 720 ± 50
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
3:0
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Nord
1
3
Tobias Berner (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 381 ± 86
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
1:3
30.11.2008
U11 (Mini) [Gruppe A]
1
3
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
-
Lena Hartl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 413 ± 46
3:0
30.11.2008
U11 (Mini) [Gruppe A]
1
5
Tobias Repper (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 424 ± 66
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
2:3
30.11.2008
U11 (Mini) [Gruppe A]
1
4
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 564 ± 64
2:3
30.11.2008
U11 (Mini) [Gruppe A]
1
5
Jakob Solböck (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 408 ± 67
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
2:3
30.11.2008
U11 (Mini) [Gruppe A]
1
3
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
-
Christian Vetter (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 349 ± 74
3:0
30.11.2008
U11 (Mini) [Gruppe A]
1
2
Alexander Rauscher (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 594 ± 45
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
3:0
30.11.2008
U11 (Mini) [Gruppe A]
1
1
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
-
Fabian Sommer (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 218 ± 99
3:0
30.11.2008
U11 (Mini) [Gruppe A]
1
4
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
-
Lukas Repper (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 425 ± 70
3:0
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Nord
1
3
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
3:0
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Nord
1
2
Stephan Schneider (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
-
Michael Nagl (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 678 ± 48
0:3
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Nord
1
4
Stephan Schneider (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 498 ± 70
2:3
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Nord
1
1
Rainer Zillner (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 720 ± 50
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy