XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
GALL
GOTS
GUNT
HERZ
LALE
LASS
LEOP
MARK
NEUD
OGÄN
REIN
SGGM
SGOT
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
SPML1
UGÄN
WÖRD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Hauptbewerb
Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finalrunde
Team
BIED1
GALL1
GALL2
GOTS1
GUNT1
HERZ1
LALE1
LASS1
LASS2
LASS3
LEOP1
MARK1
NEUD1
OGÄN1
OGÄN2
REIN1
SGGM1
SGOT1
SGOT2
SGOT3
SGSPS1
SGWV1
SGWV2
SIER1
SPML11
UGÄN1
UGÄN2
WÖRD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Gamauf
(
RC-Graph
), 56 matches, 32 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 57,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte) (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2022/2023)
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bock Andreas
Curin Luca
Dadyal Viraj
Datler Florian
Decker Dominik
Doberenz Tom
Ehrntraut Leon
Forstner Manuel
Fürndrath Kilian
Gafler Heinz
Graf Joachim
Granadia Mario
Grubesic Mijo
Hawelka Dietmar
Heimberger Tobias
Hofbauer Simon
Holy Vit
Hutterer Leopold
Höller Manuel
Höppel Leo
Kastner Erich
Kokoschineg Robert
Kollerics Andreas
Kos Dalibor
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard sen.
Lesayova Lucia
Müllner Gerhard
Pecoraro Alexander
Punzer Christian
Pürzl Laurenz
Raisinger Andre
Sagawe Daniel
Schweiger Karl
Schweighofer Florian
Schörgmaier Harald
Stift Florian
Stoßfellner Kurt
Syslo Johannes
Vermeulen Marvin
Wiedenmann Georg
Wöss Harald
Zangl Horst
players of all clubs
ANEU
ATS
BAAC
BIED
HERZ
LANZ
MARK
MÜNC
NEUB
NEUD
OLYM
SGBB
SGGM
SPAU
STEI
TRAM
USCH
all
W
L
07.05.2023
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Horst Zangl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1119 ± 57
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
2:3
07.05.2023
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Florian Stift (SPAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1571 ± 53
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
3:0
07.05.2023
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1069 ± 52
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
3:1
07.05.2023
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Manuel Forstner (SPAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1333 ± 48
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
3:0
05.05.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
9
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Alexander Pecoraro (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1100 ± 57
3:2
05.05.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
9
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Andreas Kollerics (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 976 ± 52
3:0
13.04.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
6:
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Simon Hofbauer (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 891 ± 66
3:2
13.04.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
2:
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1318 ± 52
1:3
04.04.2023
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Richard Landbauer sen. (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1562 ± 44
0:3
04.04.2023
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Dominik Decker (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 51
3:0
23.03.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
7
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Andreas Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 66
3:1
23.03.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
7
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Dietmar Hawelka (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1073 ± 68
3:0
16.03.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
6
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 58
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
1:3
16.03.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
6
Leopold Hutterer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 856 ± 71
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
0:3
18.03.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
4
Luca Curin (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 55
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
3:0
18.03.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
4
Laurenz Pürzl (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 64
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
3:1
18.03.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
4
Kilian Fürndrath (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 66
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
1:3
03.02.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
5:
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 58
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
1:3
03.02.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
1:
Mario Granadia (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1212 ± 51
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
3:1
09.03.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
3
Karl Schweiger (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1260 ± 83
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
3:0
09.03.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
3
Erich Kastner (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 972 ± 59
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
3:1
19.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
2
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 993 ± 50
3:2
19.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
2
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 927 ± 67
3:0
19.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
2
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Florian Datler (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 831 ± 57
3:0
23.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
1
Andre Raisinger (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 78
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
0:3
23.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
1
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 55
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
3:1
23.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
1
Christian Punzer (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 65
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
0:3
29.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
9
Andreas Kollerics (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 976 ± 52
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
2:3
29.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Pecoraro (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1100 ± 57
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
3:1
29.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
9
Daniel Sagawe (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 55
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
2:3
19.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
8
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
3:0
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1000 RC Punkte
Andreas Gamauf (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
W
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1000 RC Punkte
Andreas Gamauf (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1069 ± 52
W
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1000 RC Punkte
Andreas Gamauf (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Mijo Grubesic (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 76
L
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1250 RC Punkte
Andreas Gamauf (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Tom Doberenz (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1009 ± 51
W
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1250 RC Punkte
Andreas Gamauf (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Dominik Decker (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 51
L
08.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
7
Dietmar Hawelka (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1073 ± 68
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
3:1
08.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
7
Manuel Höller (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1218 ± 66
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
3:0
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
6
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Johannes Syslo (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1000 ± 54
3:1
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
6
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1034 ± 75
0:3
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
6
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 55
1:3
26.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Kilian Fürndrath (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 66
3:1
26.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Gerhard Müllner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 471 ± 136
3:0
03.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
3
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Leo Höppel (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 68
3:1
03.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
3
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 856 ± 61
3:1
26.09.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
2
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 993 ± 50
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
3:1
26.09.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
2
Florian Datler (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 831 ± 57
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
0:3
26.09.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
2
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 927 ± 67
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
2:3
22.09.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
1
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Christian Punzer (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 65
0:3
22.09.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
1
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 55
3:2
22.09.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
1
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 78
3:1
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 9
Lucia Lesayova (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 55
-
Andreas Gamauf (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 9
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 45
-
Andreas Gamauf (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 9
Florian Schweighofer (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 997 ± 51
-
Andreas Gamauf (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 6
Andreas Gamauf (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Luca Curin (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 55
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 6
Andreas Gamauf (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 47
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy