XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
GALL
GOTS
GUNT
HERZ
LALE
LASS
LEOP
MARK
NEUD
OGÄN
REIN
SGGM
SGOT
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
SPML1
UGÄN
WÖRD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Hauptbewerb
Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finalrunde
Team
BIED1
GALL1
GALL2
GOTS1
GUNT1
HERZ1
LALE1
LASS1
LASS2
LASS3
LEOP1
MARK1
NEUD1
OGÄN1
OGÄN2
REIN1
SGGM1
SGOT1
SGOT2
SGOT3
SGSPS1
SGWV1
SGWV2
SIER1
SPML11
UGÄN1
UGÄN2
WÖRD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dieter Baurecht
(
RC-Graph
), 17 matches, 3 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 17,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2022/2023)
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
7
8
9
all opponents
Brandstetter Thomas
Christ Kurt
Donner Markus
Fischer Daniel
Hickelsberger Jürgen
Hrabal Paul
Hristovski Petra
Jandl Robert
Meier Thomas
Papp Tibor
Petuely Reinhard
Reiter Michael
Schalkhammer Susanne
Voller Johann
Vrana Robert
Waltenberger Reinhard
Weber Roman
players of all clubs
GPÖL
LASS
LENZ
MAR
OGÄN
POTT
SGVH
SGWV
SSTO
SU9
all
W
L
03.05.2023
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
-
Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 49
1:3
03.05.2023
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
-
Michael Reiter (GPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1371 ± 54
0:3
03.05.2023
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
-
Roman Weber (GPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 50
0:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 900
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
-
Tibor Papp (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 61
2:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 900
Robert Jandl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 55
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
1:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 900
Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 540 ± 53
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
1:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 900
Petra Hristovski (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 39
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
3:1
12.04.2023
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
-
Robert Vrana (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 56
1:3
12.04.2023
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 51
0:3
02.05.2023
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johann Voller (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1317 ± 50
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
3:0
02.05.2023
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1445 ± 53
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
3:0
03.02.2023
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Kurt Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 705 ± 53
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
0:3
03.02.2023
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 60
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
3:0
13.12.2022
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
-
Thomas Meier (SGVH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1206 ± 59
1:3
13.12.2022
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
-
Jürgen Hickelsberger (SGVH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 52
1:3
10.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
5:
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 49
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
3:2
10.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
1:
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1240 ± 51
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 73
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy