XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAGE
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
WOLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1400 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
HAGE5
LASS6
MATZ7
OGÄN7
SGAS9
SGAS10
SGSTO8
SGWV8
SGWV9
SIER5
WOLK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Roswitha Stadlbauer
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 26 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 83,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
11
all opponents
Auer Walter
Betancor-Hernandez Marcos
Daubeck Sandra
Daubeck Stefan
Frelich David
Gold Anja
Hrabal Paul
Kling Roland
Mandt Sebastian
Manouchehri Ali
Nicolae Isac
Niederleitner Niklas
Panzer Rudolf
Pistori Alexander
Pistori Simon
Prager Leonhard
Rosskopf Vanessa
Schleinzer Michael
Schmid Lorenz
Schöpke Manuel
Spießlechner Peter
Staffa Felix
Taborsky Lara
Vock Johannes
Vogel Wilfried
Wilder Jakob
players of all clubs
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
all
W
L
18.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Leonhard Prager (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 551 ± 51
2:3
18.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 147 ± 56
3:0
18.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 43
3:1
09.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Felix Staffa (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 260 ± 51
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
1:3
09.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Rudolf Panzer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 338 ± 43
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
0:3
21.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Lorenz Schmid (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 34
2:3
21.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
2:3
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Johannes Vock (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 47
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
1:3
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Vanessa Rosskopf (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 419 ± 59
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
2:3
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
0:3
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Peter Spießlechner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 327 ± 44
3:0
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
3:2
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Walter Auer (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 56
3:1
14.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
11
VI:
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 185 ± 51
3:0
14.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
11
III:
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Roland Kling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 429 ± 65
3:0
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VII:
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
0:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Ali Manouchehri (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 50
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
0:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Niklas Niederleitner (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 50
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
3:1
05.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Isac Nicolae (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 71
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
2:3
05.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 147 ± 56
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
0:3
05.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 43
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
1:3
25.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Michael Schleinzer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 172 ± 56
3:0
25.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Rudolf Panzer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 338 ± 43
3:0
11.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
David Frelich (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 640 ± 43
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
2:3
11.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Lorenz Schmid (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 34
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
0:3
11.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
0:3
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Simon Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 351 ± 43
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
0:3
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
0:3
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
1:3
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
3:0
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 245 ± 36
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy