XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALHL
FREI
GUTA
KEFR
RAIN
RECH
RIED
SAXE
SGKL
SPWD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALHL1
FREI3
GUTA2
KEFR1
RAIN1
RECH1
RIED3
SAXE3
SGKL2
SPWD2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Nikolaus Wasner
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 30 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 75,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2018/2019)
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Buchberger Reinhard
Burgstaller Martin
Ecker Harald
Ehlers Michael
Falkner Jürgen
Gebetsberger Walter
Grillenberger Friedrich
Gruber Peter
Haider Erich
Holzer David
Hörstorfer Johannes
Karer Bernhard
Kases Michelle
Kases Rene Franz
Kieslinger Philipp
Klimm Volker
Klopf Nico
Kühberger Stefan
Leonhartsberger Simon
Luger Clemens
Lumetsberger Rudolf
Madlmair Heinrich
Mestre Fabian
Moser Dominik
Pretl Werner
Puchinger Helmut
Reisetbauer Kurt
Reiter Gregor
Riegler Johann
Schinninger Walter
Toth Josef
Traxler Manfred
Traxler Patrick
Trnka Jiri
Waser Wolfgang
Weinbergmair Günther
Wurm Franz
players of all clubs
ALHL
FREI
KEFR
MAUT
RAIN
RAMI
RECH
RIED
SAXE
SGKL
SPWD
all
W
L
25.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
11:
Clemens Luger (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1359 ± 45
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
2:3
25.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
6:
Kurt Reisetbauer (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 45
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
1:3
25.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
2:
Werner Pretl (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
1:3
20.03.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
8
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
1:3
20.03.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
8
Michael Ehlers (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1413 ± 56
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
3:1
07.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
11:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Dominik Moser (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1401 ± 47
1:3
07.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
6:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Heinrich Madlmair (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 47
0:3
07.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
2:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Waser (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1176 ± 44
3:0
01.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
6:
Walter Schinninger (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 47
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
1:3
01.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
2:
Gregor Reiter (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1263 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
0:3
14.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
11:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Rene Franz Kases (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 52
3:0
14.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
8:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Helmut Puchinger (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1398 ± 48
3:2
14.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
4:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Nico Klopf (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1337 ± 48
3:0
08.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
11:
Martin Burgstaller (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1322 ± 44
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
1:3
08.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
6:
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
1:3
08.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
2:
Reinhard Buchberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1200 ± 48
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
1:3
31.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
11:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
David Holzer (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 48
3:0
31.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
8:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Johannes Hörstorfer (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1221 ± 48
3:0
31.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
4:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Friedrich Grillenberger (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 49
3:0
22.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
8:
Erich Haider (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1277 ± 45
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
3:1
22.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
4:
Josef Toth (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1424 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
3:2
27.11.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
9
Harald Ecker (RAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1537 ± 47
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
9
Bernhard Karer (RAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1695 ± 48
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
9
Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1540 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
3:2
23.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
11:
Stefan Kühberger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 45
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
0:3
23.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
8:
Philipp Kieslinger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 45
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
0:3
23.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
4:
Rudolf Lumetsberger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1337 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
0:3
15.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
11:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Jürgen Falkner (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1296 ± 46
2:3
15.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
8:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Jiri Trnka (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 46
3:2
15.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
4:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Peter Gruber (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1403 ± 46
3:1
22.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
9:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Franz Wurm (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 48
2:3
22.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
4:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Walter Schinninger (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 47
3:2
19.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
11:
Michelle Kases (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1316 ± 37
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
0:3
19.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
8:
Volker Klimm (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1422 ± 52
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
0:3
19.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
4:
Helmut Puchinger (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1398 ± 48
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
2:3
11.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
8:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Walter Gebetsberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 55
3:0
11.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
4:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Simon Leonhartsberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 48
3:1
27.09.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
11:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Manfred Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1389 ± 48
3:2
27.09.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
8:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
3:2
27.09.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
4:
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Josef Toth (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1424 ± 49
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy