XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUDO
GORW
PABN
PERG
RECH
SCAU
SGKL
SPWD
TRAK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Mühlviertel-West
602 Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 Mühlviertel Ost
622 Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 Steyr / Umgebung A
632 Steyr / Umgebung B
641 Linz - Umgebung
642 Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 Wels / Kremstal
652 Salzkammergut
661 Linz - Wels Umgebung A
662 Linz - Wels Umgebung B
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUDO2
GORW2
PABN1
PERG2
RECH2
SCAU1
SGKL3
SPWD5
TRAK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Ebenhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 21 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 65,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
521 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel Ost (2015/2016)
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Achleitner Michael
Bleimer Lukas Gerhard
Buchinger Maria
Dansachmüller Hubert
Gattringer Jonas Klaus
Grünsteidl David
Hackl Thomas
Heiligenbrunner Emanuel
Hintersteininger Thomas
Kieslinger Philipp
Klem Walter
Lumetsberger Carina
Lumetsberger Johann
Miesenberger Christoph
Minixhofer Gabriela
Neulinger Andreas
Neulinger Patrik
Riegler Johann
Rumetshofer Daniel
Schiefer Georg
Schwaiger Johann
Schöberl Elias
Schützeneder Christian
Steindl Martina
Tischberger Johann Peter
Wittinghofer Christoph
players of all clubs
AUDO
GORW
PABN
PERG
SCAU
SGKL
SPWD
TRAK
all
W
L
01.04.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
9
11:
Christian Schützeneder (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1015 ± 64
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
3:0
01.04.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
9
6:
Carina Lumetsberger (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 620 ± 63
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
0:3
01.04.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
9
2:
Andreas Neulinger (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 749 ± 78
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
0:3
17.03.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
8
8:
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
-
Johann Peter Tischberger (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 63
1:3
17.03.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
8
4:
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
-
Hubert Dansachmüller (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1113 ± 52
1:3
11.03.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
6:
Elias Schöberl (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 56
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
2:3
11.03.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
2:
Johann Schwaiger (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 69
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
3:1
03.03.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
12:
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
-
Christoph Miesenberger (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 588 ± 64
3:1
03.03.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
6:
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
-
Jonas Klaus Gattringer (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 744 ± 56
3:1
03.03.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
1:
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
-
Thomas Hintersteininger (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 348 ± 87
3:0
26.02.2016
521 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Martina Steindl (SPWD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 466 ± 81
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
0:3
26.02.2016
521 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Johann Riegler (SPWD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1231 ± 53
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
3:0
11.02.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
9:
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
-
Johann Lumetsberger (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 71
3:1
11.02.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
4:
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
-
Georg Schiefer (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 653 ± 67
3:0
05.02.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
11:
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 57
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
0:3
05.02.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
6:
Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 59
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
0:3
05.02.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
2:
Thomas Hackl (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 62
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
2:3
21.01.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
13:
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
-
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGKL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1003 ± 55
0:3
21.01.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
7:
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
-
David Grünsteidl (SGKL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 898 ± 52
1:3
21.01.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
2:
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
-
Daniel Rumetshofer (SGKL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1372 ± 54
0:3
26.11.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
8:
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
-
Carina Lumetsberger (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 620 ± 63
3:1
26.11.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
4:
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
-
Patrik Neulinger (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 85
3:0
16.11.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
9:
Johann Peter Tischberger (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 63
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
3:1
16.11.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
4:
Walter Klem (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
3:0
15.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
11:
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
-
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 57
3:2
15.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
6:
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
-
Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 59
3:1
15.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
2:
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
-
Thomas Hackl (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 62
3:0
09.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
8:
Maria Buchinger (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 406 ± 126
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
0:3
09.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
4:
Gabriela Minixhofer (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 692 ± 64
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
0:3
02.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
12:
Philipp Kieslinger (SGKL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 891 ± 57
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
2:3
02.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
9:
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGKL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1003 ± 55
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
0:3
02.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
4:
Michael Achleitner (SGKL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1332 ± 55
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 58
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy