Date |
League / Tournament |
Leg |
R. |
Game |
Result (Home:Away) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.05.2011 |
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2011 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich Vorrunde |
Nikolaus Quas () RC Rating (30.06.2011): 848 ± 40
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
2:3 |
15.05.2011 |
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2011 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich Vorrunde |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Stefan Walter (SALZ) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1497 ± 40
|
0:3 |
15.05.2011 |
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2011 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich Vorrunde |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Gerald Korseska (FLÖT) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1348 ± 45
|
3:2 |
15.05.2011 |
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2011 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich Vorrunde |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Rene Zöchbauer (OBERP) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 591 ± 220
|
3:0 |
15.05.2011 |
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2011 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich |
Thomas Grininger (KATS) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1793 ± 69
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
3:0 |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Gruppe 4 |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Ines Diendorfer (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1150 ± 41
|
L |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Gruppe 4 |
Rainer Zillner (HADE) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1051 ± 39
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
W |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Gruppe 4 |
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1238 ± 45
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
L |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Gruppe 4 |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Daniel Damböck (HERZ) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1286 ± 44
|
W |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Gruppe 4 |
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1001 ± 40
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
W |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Gruppe 4 |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 46
|
W |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Gruppe 4 |
Jakob Hartl (EAMS) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 947 ± 48
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
W |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Gruppe 4 |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Karla Bazler (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1010 ± 44
|
W |
10.04.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) |
Gruppe 4 |
David Edthofer (NEUL) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1119 ± 45
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
W |
03.04.2011 |
Cup 4.000 A
|
1 |
3 | |
Franz Sellmeister (NEUD2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1681 ± 48
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
3:1 |
03.04.2011 |
Cup 4.000 A
|
1 |
2 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Daniel Damböck (HERZ1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1286 ± 44
|
2:3 |
03.04.2011 |
Cup 4.000 A
|
1 |
3 | |
Thomas Korunka (NEUD2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 894 ± 74
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
0:3 |
03.04.2011 |
Cup 4.000 A
|
1 |
1 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Manfred Bodenseer (SGTZ1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1455 ± 45
|
1:3 |
03.04.2011 |
Cup 4.000 Platz 09-12
|
1 |
2 | |
Günter Jähnert (SGTZ2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1576 ± 53
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
2:3 |
03.04.2011 |
Cup 4.000 Platz 09-12
|
1 |
2 | |
Gerald Scheucher (SGTZ2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 45
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
3:0 |
03.04.2011 |
Cup 4.000 Platz 09-12
|
1 |
1 | |
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1441 ± 63
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
3:1 |
21.03.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
9 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 761 ± 54
|
3:0 |
21.03.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
9 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 899 ± 52
|
3:2 |
11.03.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
8 | |
Markus Nadler (GAMI5) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 962 ± 46
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
1:3 |
11.03.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
8 | |
Christian Nadler (GAMI5) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 869 ± 51
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
1:3 |
11.03.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
8 | |
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI5) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 527 ± 66
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
0:3 |
18.03.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
7 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Christopher Brod (UYBS3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 625 ± 50
|
3:1 |
18.03.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
7 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 46
|
3:0 |
18.03.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
7 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Tobias Reichartzeder (UYBS3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 791 ± 55
|
3:0 |
12.03.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
6 | |
Franz Daurer (REIN3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 634 ± 56
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
0:3 |
12.03.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
6 | |
Daniel Daurer (REIN3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 433 ± 80
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
0:3 |
25.02.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
5 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 852 ± 55
|
3:1 |
25.02.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
5 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 75
|
3:0 |
18.02.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
4 | |
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 740 ± 50
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
1:3 |
18.02.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
4 | |
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 800 ± 48
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
2:3 |
18.02.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
4 | |
Gerhard Albrecht (NIBE2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 770 ± 68
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
0:3 |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 4 |
Johannes Gludowatz (SVSN) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 45
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
W |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 4 |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1153 ± 42
|
L |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 4 |
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1001 ± 40
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
W |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 4 |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Magdalena Zehetner (EAMS) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1165 ± 42
|
L |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 4 |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Thomas Reinsperger (USTO) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 968 ± 52
|
W |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 4 |
Jakob Hartl (EAMS) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 947 ± 48
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
W |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 4 |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 46
|
W |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 4 |
Teresa Jungwirth (BAAC) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1200 ± 53
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
L |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 4 |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Martin Schalk (LALO) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 749 ± 62
|
W |
07.02.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
3 | |
Nicole Brunner (GOTS4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 67
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
1:3 |
07.02.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
3 | |
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 908 ± 54
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
1:3 |
07.02.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
3 | |
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 565 ± 60
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
0:3 |
01.02.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
2 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Markus Berger (STPA4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
|
3:1 |
01.02.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
2 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1012 ± 48
|
3:1 |
01.02.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
2 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
|
3:0 |
14.01.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
1 | |
Christian Zulechner (USCH4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 846 ± 49
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
2:3 |
14.01.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
1 | |
Johann Buchebner (USCH4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 515 ± 82
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
0:3 |
14.01.2011 |
3. Klasse West B
|
2 |
1 | |
Tobias Kovac (USCH4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 762 ± 49
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
3:1 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 6 männnlich |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Martin Steingassner (MIST) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1441 ± 39
|
0:3 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 6 männnlich |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Christoph Bauer (VÖLI) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1048 ± 78
|
0:3 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 6 männnlich |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Uros Trifkovic (KRMÜ) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1276 ± 52
|
1:3 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 6 männnlich |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Michael Trink (FEMO) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 64
|
1:3 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 6 männnlich |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Michael Trink (UNWE) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 64
|
1:3 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 6 männnlich |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Daniel Bauer (VÖLI) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1313 ± 56
|
0:3 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 6 männnlich |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Peter Schwaiger (KAPF) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1197 ± 44
|
0:3 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 6 männnlich |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Thomas Pratter (FLÖT) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 40
|
1:3 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 6 männnlich |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Stefan Walter (SALZ) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1497 ± 40
|
0:3 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 6 männnlich |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Jaron Edlinger (INNS) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1420 ± 57
|
0:3 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 6 männnlich |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Elias Rami (OBERP) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1078 ± 56
|
3:1 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 6 männnlich |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1201 ± 47
|
0:3 |
16.11.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
9 | |
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 899 ± 52
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
0:3 |
16.11.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
9 | |
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 761 ± 54
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
0:3 |
16.11.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
9 | |
Arik Gander (HAUS4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 671 ± 56
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
0:3 |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 3 |
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1393 ± 45
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
L |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 3 |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Oliver Hahn (ANGE) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1401 ± 50
|
L |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 3 |
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1654 ± 52
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
L |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 3 |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Lukas Wenda (POTT) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1707 ± 45
|
L |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 3 |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Gerald Handl (OBER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 48
|
W |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 3 |
Martin Steingassner (MIST) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1441 ± 39
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
L |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 3 |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Daniel Mayer (WÖRD) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1438 ± 44
|
L |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 3 |
Michael Kufmüller (SIER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1374 ± 52
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
L |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Gruppe 3 |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1558 ± 43
|
L |
08.11.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
8 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI5) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 962 ± 46
|
1:3 |
08.11.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
8 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Christian Nadler (GAMI5) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 869 ± 51
|
3:0 |
08.11.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
8 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI5) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 527 ± 66
|
3:0 |
06.11.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
7 | |
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 46
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
0:3 |
06.11.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
7 | |
Christopher Brod (UYBS3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 625 ± 50
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
0:3 |
06.11.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
7 | |
Tobias Reichartzeder (UYBS3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 791 ± 55
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
0:3 |
30.10.2010 |
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1768 ± 41
|
L |
30.10.2010 |
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) |
U18 Einzel männlich |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Christoph Peter (NEUD) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1872 ± 53
|
L |
30.10.2010 |
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SVSN) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 45
|
W |
30.10.2010 |
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) |
U18 Einzel männlich |
Jakob Hartl (EAMS) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 947 ± 48
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
W |
22.10.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
6 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 464 ± 64
|
3:0 |
22.10.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
6 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Christina Wieser (REIN3) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 336 ± 64
|
3:0 |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 4 |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 912 ± 56
|
W |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 4 |
Magdalena Zehetner (EAMS) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1165 ± 42
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
L |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 4 |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1153 ± 42
|
W |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 4 |
Martin Schalk (LALO) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 749 ± 62
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
W |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 4 |
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1001 ± 40
|
W |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 4 |
Daniel Papai (BRUC) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 57
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
W |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 4 |
Martin Steingassner (MIST) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1441 ± 39
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
L |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Gruppe 4 |
Lukas Wenda (POTT) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1707 ± 45
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
L |
15.10.2010 |
1. Klasse West B
|
1 |
5 | V: |
Sebastian Eder (STGY1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Matthias Wimmer (STPA1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1201 ± 55
|
0:3 |
15.10.2010 |
1. Klasse West B
|
1 |
5 | I: |
Sebastian Eder (STGY1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1026 ± 56
|
3:1 |
09.10.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
4 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
|
3:2 |
09.10.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
4 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 740 ± 50
|
3:0 |
09.10.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
4 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 800 ± 48
|
3:1 |
22.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
3 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 67
|
1:3 |
22.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
3 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 908 ± 54
|
2:3 |
22.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
3 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 565 ± 60
|
3:0 |
16.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Berger (STPA4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
3:0 |
16.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
2 | |
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1012 ± 48
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
3:2 |
16.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
2 | |
Markus Panholzer (STPA4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 802 ± 52
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
|
0:3 |
10.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
1 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1004 ± 60
|
3:2 |
10.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
1 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Tobias Kovac (USCH4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 762 ± 49
|
3:1 |
10.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West B
|
1 |
1 | |
Sebastian Eder (STGY2) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Georg Teufel (USCH4) RC Rating (30.06.2011): 598 ± 79
|
3:0 |