XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LANZ
SGGM
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Süd
Round
1
2
3
Team
LANZ1
SGGM1
SGOT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Melanie Gruber
(
RC-Graph
), 60 matches, 37 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 61,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Süd B (2012/2013)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013 (2012/2013)
Nachwuchs weiblich Liga (2012/2013)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012 (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
U15 2. Klasse Süd (2012/2013)
U18 1. Klasse Süd (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
all opponents
Baldauf Werner
Binner Daniel
Bradvarov Konstantin
Bulant Lukas
Chen Claudia Ming
Gartner Gernot
Graf Oliver
Gschiegl Frank
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Gutmeier Markus
Hackensöllner David
Hartl Lena
Hayden Benjamin
Holy Vit
Huber Helmut
Hölbel Dieter
Joszt Michael
Kahler Oddo
Karner Thomas
Kilian Marc
Kleemaier Johann
Kokoschineg Robert
Lebelhuber Alfred
Meixner Erwin
Mihali Andreas
Moser Peter
Moser Peter
Murhammer Jakob
Nagy Julia
Neuhold Tobias
Oedendorfer Rene
Paal Andreas
Papai Daniel
Paul Gregor
Petrekova Daniela jun.
Pirgmayer Stefan
Populorum Walter
Prinz Stephan
Reithofer Elfriede
Riedl Philipp
Schagl Lukas
Schöfberger Christoph
Schöppl Markus
Sturm Andreas
Tapai Ferenc
Weszelits Erich
Wildauer Andrea
Windholz Alexander
Wöss Harald
Zillner Günther
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
BTTA
KOTT
LANZ
MÜNC
NEUD
NIBE
OBER
SGAM
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
STPA
SVSN
TULL
UGÄN
USTO
WEIT
WÖRD
all
W
L
27.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 915 ± 49
3:1
27.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 940 ± 50
1:3
27.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 50
3:1
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 2
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 38
-
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
3:1
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 2
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Andreas Paal (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 929 ± 43
0:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 2
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Lukas Schagl (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 923 ± 39
0:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 2
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 46
-
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
3:1
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 2
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1116 ± 43
1:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 2
Markus Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 982 ± 45
-
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
1:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 2
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 38
2:3
26.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 994 ± 52
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
0:3
26.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1004 ± 47
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
2:3
26.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Günther Zillner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1064 ± 47
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
3:2
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 54
3:1
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 550 ± 88
3:0
12.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 88
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
3:2
12.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
0:3
23.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 62
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
2:3
23.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 51
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
0:3
23.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1307 ± 88
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
3:0
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 50
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
3:0
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Peter Moser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 71
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
0:3
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 894 ± 65
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
0:3
16.12.2012
Nachwuchs weiblich Liga
1
2
Melanie Gruber (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Andrea Wildauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 715 ± 87
1:3
16.12.2012
Nachwuchs weiblich Liga
1
1
Lena Hartl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 900 ± 45
-
Melanie Gruber (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
0:3
16.12.2012
Nachwuchs weiblich Liga
1
2
Melanie Gruber (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Julia Nagy (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 40
0:3
16.12.2012
Nachwuchs weiblich Liga
1
3
Melanie Gruber (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1015 ± 41
2:3
30.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Michael Joszt (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 915 ± 49
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
1:3
30.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 940 ± 50
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
2:3
30.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 50
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
1:3
25.11.2012
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
D:
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 539 ± 41
3:0
25.11.2012
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
B:
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Markus Schöppl (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 542 ± 43
3:0
25.11.2012
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
2
B:
Daniel Binner (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 540 ± 108
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
0:3
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
1:3
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Stephan Prinz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 522 ± 97
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
0:3
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U18 Einzel weiblich
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Daniela Petrekova jun. (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1715 ± 44
L
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U18 Einzel weiblich
Claudia Ming Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1015 ± 41
-
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
W
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
3
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Marc Kilian (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 808 ± 52
3:0
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1325 ± 52
3:1
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
5
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1011 ± 94
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
1:3
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Gregor Paul (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 545 ± 107
3:0
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Daniel Papai (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1436 ± 53
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
3:1
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
1
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Erich Weszelits (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 415 ± 49
3:0
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
3
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Andreas Mihali (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 51
0:3
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
5
Tobias Neuhold (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 52
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
3:2
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 939 ± 39
3:1
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Thomas Karner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
3:2
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 849 ± 44
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 903 ± 57
-
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
2:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 52
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 38
-
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Andreas Sturm (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 891 ± 49
-
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
0:3
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 51
3:0
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:1
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 62
3:1
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 52
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
3:0
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
3:1
14.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 50
3:0
14.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Peter Moser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 697 ± 82
3:0
14.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 894 ± 65
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy