XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Thomas Gintenreiter
(
RC-Graph
), 254 matches, 170 wins, 84 losses, winning percentage: 66,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2021 (2021/2022)
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Almazan Luka
Auer Sebastian
Balogh Roswitha
Bayer Marcel
Belic Aleksandar
Belsky Zdenek
Binder Niklas
Brandhuber Christoph
Breitenseher Walter
Brenner Erich
Bugl Jasmin
Bugl Melanie
Chen Claudia Ming
Chladek Florian
Chmelan Zdeno
Chmelanova Petra
Christ Katharina
Christ Patrick
Coufal Petr
Damm Niklas
Decker Dominik
Donner Markus
Dorn Manfred
Drabik Marian
Feichtinger Dominik
Fellner Roland
Fischer Daniel
Fletl Alexander
Fliesser Andreas
Franz Christian
Fritscher Florian
Führer Michael
Gailer Christoph
Gaill Erich
Ganselmayer Michaela
Gastinger Erwin
Geringer Fabian
Graf Günter
Graf Roland
Granadia Mario
Grandl Alfred
Grün Werner
Grünauer Christian
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Haferl Bernhard
Haferl Christian
Hahn Johannes
Herzog Eduard
Hollaus Christian
Hrdina Gerhard
Huber Franz
Huszar Zuzana
Jedlicka Georg
Jäger Helmut
Kastner Noah
Kern Georg jun.
Klaus Reinhard
Kolpek Walter
Kostolani Stefanie
Krames Gerhard
Krames Reinhard
Kratochwil Andre
Kratochwil Rudolf
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Kudilek Gerhard
Lackner Ingo
Landbauer Jaqueline
Lang Marianne
Lang Reinhard
Lehr Franz
Leister Günther
Lima Paul sen.
Luger Gerhard
Mach Norbert
Malcher Robert
Maria Manfred
Mitter Stefan
Mitterlehner Andreas
Molnar Robert
Mölzer Herbert
Nahodil Günter
Neubauer Anton
Neustetter Karl
Nguyen Tan Hieu
Petuely Reinhard
Pichler Marvin
Pichler Roland
Poltschek Rainer
Potzmann Werner
Prager Jonathan
Prohaska Stefan
Puschert Günter
Pöschl Lorenz
Raffeis Gabriele
Reisinger Norbert
Reiter David
Reitermayer Franz
Sarma Dieter
Schandl Kevin
Schaudy Markus
Scherzer Robert
Schmid Christoph
Schneider Franz
Schober Stefan
Schreiber Markus
Schultschik Stella
Schöfnagl Johannes
Seferovic Nikola
Soos Karl
Stanzl Michael
Staringer Hannes
Stepan Herbert
Stram Andrej
Stranzl Christopher
Strauß Lorenz
Suchy Gerhard
Szuta Filip
Teleaga Renato
Thenmayer Walter
Tschapka Roman
Vlahovic Josef
Vogl Martin
Vrhel Manfred
Wawerda Joachim
Weber Günter
Weichselbaum Franz
Wichtl Stefan
Wildauer Michael
Wilder Albert
Wilder Martina
Wilder Simon
Zernpfennig Christian
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
AUER
DÜRN
EAMS
EGGE
ENKÖ
GALL
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGGL
SGOT
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGWL
SGWV
SIER
SPIL
UGÄN
ZIST
all
W
L
02.05.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1150 ± 52
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
0:3
02.05.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1188 ± 51
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
1:3
12.04.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Simon Wilder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 74
3:0
12.04.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Martina Wilder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 50
3:1
05.04.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dominik Decker (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1066 ± 57
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
0:3
05.04.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Nikola Seferovic (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1279 ± 58
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
2:3
25.03.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1241 ± 51
3:1
25.03.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Franz Lehr (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1537 ± 83
2:3
25.03.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Erich Brenner (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 58
3:0
29.02.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Luka Almazan (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 82
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
3:1
29.02.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 83
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
1:3
29.02.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 53
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
0:3
04.03.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Helmut Jäger (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1454 ± 78
1:3
04.03.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1262 ± 46
3:1
04.03.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1238 ± 55
1:3
06.03.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Patrick Christ (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1341 ± 55
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
0:3
06.03.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Hannes Staringer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1226 ± 52
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
3:2
12.02.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1320 ± 57
1:3
12.02.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 67
2:3
12.02.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
3:1
30.01.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Erich Gaill (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 827 ± 105
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
0:3
30.01.2024
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Roman Tschapka (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 83
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
0:3
16.11.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1188 ± 51
3:1
16.11.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1150 ± 52
3:0
02.12.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Niklas Binder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1221 ± 54
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
2:3
02.12.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Martina Wilder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 50
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
2:3
02.12.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Norbert Mach (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1172 ± 50
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
0:3
20.11.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Mario Granadia (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1200 ± 52
3:0
20.11.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Dominik Decker (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1066 ± 57
3:0
17.11.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Luger (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 92
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
0:3
17.11.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Erich Brenner (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 58
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
0:3
02.11.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Luka Almazan (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 82
0:3
02.11.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 53
3:1
02.11.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
3:0
14.10.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Jäger (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1454 ± 78
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
3:1
14.10.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1238 ± 55
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
3:1
14.10.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1262 ± 46
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
2:3
07.10.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Patrick Christ (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1341 ± 55
1:3
07.10.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Marian Drabik (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1068 ± 60
3:0
07.10.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1226 ± 52
3:1
23.09.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1320 ± 57
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
2:3
23.09.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
1:3
23.09.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1350 ± 56
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
0:3
18.09.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1129 ± 56
3:0
18.09.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 65
3:0
18.09.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 56
-
Roman Tschapka (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 83
3:0
13.03.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1542 ± 80
1:3
13.03.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 61
2:3
13.03.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Günter Weber (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
3:0
29.04.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Zuzana Huszar (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 839 ± 87
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
0:3
29.04.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Günther Leister (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 51
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
0:3
20.04.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 44
0:3
20.04.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Christian Franz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1235 ± 52
2:3
24.03.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christian Hollaus (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 66
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
1:3
24.03.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 51
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
0:3
09.03.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1174 ± 55
3:0
09.03.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1104 ± 58
3:0
30.03.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 50
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
3:1
30.03.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Stella Schultschik (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 61
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
1:3
30.03.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 49
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
2:3
17.02.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christopher Stranzl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 52
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
1:3
17.02.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Norbert Mach (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 53
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
2:3
19.01.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Erich Brenner (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1092 ± 54
3:0
19.01.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 849 ± 73
3:1
13.01.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmut Jäger (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1559 ± 88
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
3:1
13.01.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 54
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
2:3
13.01.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1312 ± 48
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
1:3
29.11.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 61
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
3:1
29.11.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1542 ± 80
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
3:0
19.11.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Katharina Christ (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 76
3:0
19.11.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 51
3:0
19.11.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1230 ± 47
1:3
07.11.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christian Franz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1235 ± 52
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
1:3
07.11.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roland Fellner (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1281 ± 54
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
3:1
24.10.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 51
3:1
24.10.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 72
3:1
04.11.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1174 ± 55
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
1:3
04.11.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
0:3
04.11.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 57
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
0:3
07.10.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Stella Schultschik (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 61
3:0
07.10.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 50
1:3
07.10.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 49
1:3
26.09.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Norbert Mach (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 53
3:0
26.09.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Sebastian Auer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 52
3:0
23.09.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 53
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
3:0
23.09.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Luger (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 849 ± 73
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
0:3
23.09.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Erich Brenner (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1092 ± 54
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
1:3
12.09.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1312 ± 48
2:3
12.09.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
-
Helmut Jäger (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1559 ± 88
2:3
10.05.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Reinhard Lang (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1284 ± 50
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
1:3
10.05.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Claudia Ming Chen (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1290 ± 52
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
1:3
10.05.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1246 ± 55
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
1:3
04.04.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 59
1:3
04.04.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1190 ± 55
0:3
04.04.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
Roland Fellner (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1325 ± 62
3:0
08.04.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1220 ± 63
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
3:2
08.04.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1248 ± 53
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
3:1
22.01.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
Martina Wilder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 63
2:3
22.01.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
Norbert Mach (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1142 ± 60
3:1
29.01.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 57
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
0:3
29.01.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stefan Schober (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1005 ± 59
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
1:3
29.01.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 50
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
0:3
21.11.2021
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2021
Einzel bis 1750 RC Punkte
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1526 ± 35
L
21.11.2021
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2021
Einzel Herren Landesmeisterbewerb
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
Andrej Stram (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1834 ± 43
L
21.11.2021
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2021
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte
Filip Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1317 ± 46
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
W
21.11.2021
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2021
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1545 ± 51
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
L
15.11.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roland Fellner (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1325 ± 62
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
3:1
15.11.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1458 ± 59
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
3:2
18.10.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 53
3:0
18.10.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
Katharina Christ (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1183 ± 74
1:3
18.10.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1255 ± 52
3:1
08.11.2021
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1305 ± 56
1:3
08.11.2021
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
Josef Vlahovic (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1112 ± 93
0:3
06.10.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Reinhard Krames (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1288 ± 60
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
3:2
06.10.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Herbert Stepan (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1104 ± 62
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
0:3
06.10.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Schreiber (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 56
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
2:3
25.09.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1445 ± 64
3:2
25.09.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1365 ± 88
3:1
25.09.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1248 ± 53
2:3
18.09.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Molnar (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 99
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
0:3
18.09.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lorenz Pöschl (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 415 ± 101
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
0:3
09.09.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
Claudia Ming Chen (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1290 ± 52
3:0
09.09.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
Reinhard Lang (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1284 ± 50
3:0
09.09.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1300 ± 60
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1246 ± 55
3:0
12.03.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1434 ± 63
3:2
12.03.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Roland Fellner (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1335 ± 59
2:3
12.03.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 59
3:2
06.03.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Fabian Geringer (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 58
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
0:3
06.03.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1412 ± 68
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
3:2
06.03.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 62
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
2:3
22.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
3:0
22.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
3:0
22.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 75
3:0
16.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Petr Coufal (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1400 ± 59
0:3
16.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Alfred Grandl (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 66
3:0
16.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 985 ± 59
3:0
15.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 58
3:2
15.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Kevin Schandl (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 67
3:1
15.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 870 ± 68
3:0
18.01.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1101 ± 70
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
0:3
18.01.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1156 ± 62
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
1:3
16.01.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1331 ± 66
3:2
16.01.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1247 ± 63
3:0
16.01.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Günter Puschert (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1230 ± 61
3:1
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
2:3
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Johannes Hahn (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 55
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
3:0
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Michael Führer (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 604 ± 63
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
0:3
14.12.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Katharina Christ (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 63
3:0
14.12.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1196 ± 63
3:1
14.12.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 64
1:3
15.11.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1255 ± 66
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
2:3
15.11.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Christian Haferl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1426 ± 74
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
2:3
15.11.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Martin Vogl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1389 ± 67
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
3:2
14.11.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1148 ± 64
3:0
14.11.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Günther Leister (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 58
3:1
14.11.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1375 ± 62
3:1
20.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:0
20.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 904 ± 62
3:0
20.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1413 ± 65
3:2
17.10.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1434 ± 63
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
2:3
17.10.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 59
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
3:1
17.10.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Roland Fellner (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1335 ± 59
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
0:3
05.10.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 71
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
1:3
05.10.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1348 ± 61
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
3:2
05.10.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
0:3
28.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 58
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
3:1
28.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1144 ± 65
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
1:3
28.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Kevin Schandl (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 67
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
1:3
21.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1265 ± 58
3:1
21.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1156 ± 62
3:1
21.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1101 ± 70
3:0
13.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Günter Puschert (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1230 ± 61
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
1:3
13.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1247 ± 63
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
0:3
25.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Stefan Wichtl (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 60
0:3
25.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Günter Weber (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
2:3
25.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Dieter Sarma (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1164 ± 51
0:3
13.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 969 ± 49
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
2:3
13.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:2
13.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
0:3
28.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 47
2:3
28.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Christian Franz (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 54
3:1
28.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 41
3:1
02.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1273 ± 44
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:2
02.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 56
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
0:3
02.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1105 ± 42
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
1:3
11.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 43
2:3
11.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Günther Leister (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1160 ± 43
3:0
11.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1029 ± 47
3:0
25.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Herbert Stepan (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1188 ± 43
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
1:3
25.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 48
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
1:3
25.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Reinhard Krames (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1176 ± 42
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:0
15.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1127 ± 43
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:2
15.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 48
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
1:3
15.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Franz Huber (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1284 ± 48
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:1
19.01.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 42
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:2
19.01.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:2
24.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 48
3:0
24.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1116 ± 47
2:3
12.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 45
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:2
12.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Marcel Bayer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1101 ± 54
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:2
12.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 48
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
0:3
27.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stefan Wichtl (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 60
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:1
27.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerhard Hrdina (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 73
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
1:3
27.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Günter Weber (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:2
29.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
1:3
29.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 969 ± 49
3:2
29.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:0
13.12.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 47
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:2
13.12.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 41
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
2:3
13.12.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christian Franz (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 54
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:0
11.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 51
3:0
11.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Walter Breitenseher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 43
3:1
05.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1273 ± 44
0:3
05.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1193 ± 49
3:1
05.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1105 ± 42
3:1
19.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günther Leister (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1160 ± 43
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:1
19.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Marianne Lang (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 43
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
0:3
16.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Robert Scherzer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 62
1:3
16.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Reinhard Krames (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1176 ± 42
1:3
07.10.2018
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 778 ± 46
3:0
07.10.2018
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
3:0
07.10.2018
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 45
1:3
04.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1127 ± 43
3:0
04.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Franz Huber (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1284 ± 48
0:3
28.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Walter Kolpek (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 998 ± 60
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:0
28.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1456 ± 59
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:0
28.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 48
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
1:3
21.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 45
2:3
21.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Marcel Bayer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1101 ± 54
3:1
21.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 48
3:0
28.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 72
-
Roland Graf (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 463 ± 50
3:0
28.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 72
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 484 ± 59
3:0
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Eduard Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 894 ± 52
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 72
3:1
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 822 ± 60
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 72
1:3
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 72
0:3
07.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 72
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 631 ± 49
3:0
07.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 72
-
Florian Fritscher (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 499 ± 47
3:0
17.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Zdenek Belsky (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 424 ± 59
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 72
1:3
17.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 625 ± 51
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 72
0:3
10.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 72
-
Noah Kastner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 935 ± 45
3:0
10.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 72
-
Markus Schaudy (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 576 ± 54
3:0
10.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 72
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 56
3:2
16.10.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Albert Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1892 ± 79
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1384 ± 82
3:1
18.09.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1259 ± 77
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1384 ± 82
3:1
16.10.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Norbert Mach (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1202 ± 81
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1384 ± 82
0:3
18.09.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Günter Puschert (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1134 ± 84
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1384 ± 82
0:3
08.10.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1384 ± 82
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1193 ± 81
3:0
01.10.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1384 ± 82
-
Roland Fellner (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1353 ± 79
0:3
10.09.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1384 ± 82
-
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1251 ± 87
3:0
16.10.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Sebastian Auer (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1277 ± 79
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1384 ± 82
2:3
18.09.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Niklas Damm (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1344 ± 62
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1384 ± 82
3:0
08.10.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1384 ± 82
-
Reinhard Lang (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1305 ± 80
3:1
01.10.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1384 ± 82
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1188 ± 89
3:0
10.09.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1384 ± 82
-
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1220 ± 85
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy