XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Robert Schmid
(
RC-Graph
), 419 matches, 221 wins, 198 losses, winning percentage: 52,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (2008/2009)
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
1. Klasse West A (2015/2016)
1. Klasse West A (2010/2011)
1. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
3. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
3. Klasse West B (2014/2015)
3. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2019/2020)
NÖTTV RLT Tulln (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlboller Martin
Aigner Heinrich
Aigner Johann
Aigner Martin
Aigner Martin
Aigner Richard
Aigner Roman
Aigner Stefan
Arnold Jonas
Aschauer Franz
Bairhuber Manuel
Baranovics Josef
Bauer Helfried
Baumann Alexander
Berger Franz
Berger Raphael
Billaudet Christian
Bleiner Johann
Bogenreiter Paul
Brandl Helmut
Brandstetter Manuel
Bruckner Peter
Buchebner Johann
Busch Rudolf
Busch Stephanie
Bürscher Robert
Cycalla Alkid
Czihak Thomas
Danner Johann
Daurer Franz
Deckelmann Bernhard
Deinhofer Martin
Deinhofer Maximilian
Demirovic Memnun
Denk Ewald
Denk Harald
Desch Franz
Detter Roman
Distlberger Matthias
Dorner Manuel
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Werner
Döcker Hannah
Eckel Christian
Eckel Christoph
Ecker Josef
Eder Gerhard
Eder Hermann
Eder Sebastian
Edthofer Gustav
Egger Oswald
Eichinger Johannes
Elser Markus
Falkensteiner Felix
Felbauer Theresa
Fenzl Johann jun.
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Fitzinger Peter
Fuchsloch Dietmar
Gamsjäger Thomas
Gander Arik
Gaßner Silvan
Gebetsberger Roland
Geirhofer Hannes
Geppl Dominik
Gerstl Johann
Gerstmayr Christopher
Gerstmayr Maximilian
Golaszewski Johannes
Gradauer Ludwig
Gradwohl Franz
Grissenberger Georg
Grosser Wolfgang
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gschnaidtner Robert
Gschwandegger Michael
Gugler Gerhard
Hackensöllner David
Hader Ferdinand
Hadeyer Mario
Hager Reinhold
Hainböck Günter
Halbmayr Rafael
Hameseder Markus
Handl Gerald
Hanusch Dieter
Haslauer Jeremias
Haslauer Matthias
Haunold Markus
Hauss Jakob
Hauss Johann
Hayden Sebastian
Haydter Josef
Heigl Franz
Heimberger Thomas
Helm Erich
Hendler Hermann
Herröder Arnd
Hessler Christian
Hiebl Franz
Hintersteiner Markus
Hintersteiner Walter
Hochgerner Lukas
Hofmacher Philip
Huber Johann
Huber Leopold
Höller Mario
Höllmüller August
Hölzl Ingo
Illetschko Christian
Illibauer Gerhard
Jaksch Tobias
Jesacher Michael
Jokesch Angelika
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Jungwirth Erwin
Jungwirth Fabian
Kaindl Niklas
Kaindl Tobias
Kamleitner Christian
Kandler Peter
Kaufmann Oliver
Kaufmann Philip
Kern Helmut
Kern Martin
Kitzmüller Johannes
Klein Joachim
Koberger Josef
Kogler Julian
Kohout Werner
Kolm Noah
Kondelik Helmut
Konecny Paul
Korak Lorenz
Korak Richard
Kornmüller Josef
Koske Philipp
Kronister Gerhard
Kudilek Rudolf
Lasselsberger Heinz
Lesayova Lucia
Loibl Peter
Lorenz Thomas
Marek Marcel
Masek Eric
Mayerhofer Martin
Mayrhofer Harald
Mikschovsky Gerald
Mikschovsky Josef
Mille Valentin
Mitterauer Christoph
Moschinger Gertrude
Muttenthaler Samuel
Müllner Christian
Niedermayr Andreas
Nitsche Ingolf
Oberforster Bernhard
Oberforster Natalia
Oismüller Florian
Pelsöczi Endre
Pflügl Bernhard
Pflügl Rudolf
Piringer Hermann
Polt Norbert
Potzmader Robert
Prazojenka Nico
Prigl Josef
Prigl Manuel
Prüller Gabriel
Prüller Peter
Raab Klaus
Reichrath Wilfried
Reiter David
Reiter Wilhelm
Reiterlehner Florian
Reiterlehner Jakob
Reiterlehner Michael
Reiterlehner Robert
Reitlinger Friedrich
Riedl Walter
Riesenhuber David
Rudisch Guido
Salimi Alisena
Salimi Roya
Schachner Peter
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Markus
Schagerl Martin
Schagerl Philipp
Schalk Erhard
Scharner Alfred
Schinninger Reinhold
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schönbichler Franz
Seiberl Fabian
Seiberl Markus
Seyrlehner Leopold
Sharifi Asghar
Sinhuber Jürgen
Sommer Michael
Sonnleitner Peter
Spring Gernot
Stadler Christian
Stanglauer Jonas
Steinbacher Mario
Steinbichler Stefan
Steinhammer Wolfgang
Steinmetz Markus
Steinmetz Thomas
Steyrer Christian
Straßer Philipp
Strobl Ewald
Stroblmayr Alexander
Studirach Katrin
Temper Matthias
Teufel Georg
Teufel Manfred
Teufel Marlene
Teufel Roland
Unterberger Josef
Wagner Christian
Wagner Christoph
Wagner Manfred
Weninger Christoph
Weninger Robert
Wieser Christina
Wiesner Michael
Wildling Markus
Wippel Alexander
Wippel Anton
Zamarin Ernst
Zehethofer Johannes
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zipritz Dietmar
Zottel Wolfgang
Zulechner Christian
Zuzmann Herbert
players of all clubs
ASCH
BAAC
BIBA
EAMS
ERLA
FERS
GAMI
GÖST
HAAG
HADE
HAUS
NEUL
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
SGYB
SGYF
SITZ
STAJ
STGY
STPA
STVG
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WALL
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
ZEIS
ZWET
all
W
L
11.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 59
1:3
11.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 57
0:3
11.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
-
Oliver Kaufmann (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 430 ± 178
3:0
19.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
-
Christian Müllner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 423 ± 78
3:0
23.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Samuel Muttenthaler (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 59
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
2:3
23.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
2:3
23.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Noah Kolm (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 62
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
1:3
21.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
3:1
21.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gertrude Moschinger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 68
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
2:3
21.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
0:3
05.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
-
Roman Aigner (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 59
0:3
05.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
-
Martin Aigner (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 73
3:0
05.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
0:3
28.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
-
Markus Elser (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 779 ± 69
1:3
28.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
-
Samuel Muttenthaler (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 59
3:1
13.12.2022
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 739 ± 108
-
David Riesenhuber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 367 ± 81
3:0
13.12.2022
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 739 ± 108
-
Manuel Brandstetter (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 395 ± 78
3:0
04.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 63
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 739 ± 108
3:0
04.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1150 ± 48
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 739 ± 108
3:0
04.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 53
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 739 ± 108
3:1
09.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 658 ± 46
3:2
09.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
-
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 63
3:1
09.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
-
Matthias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1328 ± 186
1:3
12.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jakob Hauss (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 680 ± 63
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
1:3
12.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alisena Salimi (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 601 ± 56
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
2:3
12.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johann Hauss (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 309 ± 146
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
0:3
28.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Matthias Distlberger (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 301 ± 88
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
0:3
28.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 532 ± 54
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
3:2
04.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
-
Norbert Polt (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 128
2:3
04.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
-
David Hackensöllner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1389 ± 119
0:3
07.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
-
Peter Loibl (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 505 ± 65
3:0
15.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christian Wagner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 748 ± 73
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
3:0
15.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 892 ± 63
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
3:0
20.09.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 63
0:3
20.09.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1000 ± 64
0:3
20.09.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 83
1:3
04.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 800 ± 77
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
0:3
04.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1162 ± 70
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
3:0
04.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Eric Masek (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 286 ± 105
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
0:3
10.02.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 636 ± 69
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
0:3
10.02.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 578 ± 75
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
0:3
06.03.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Angelika Jokesch (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 437 ± 65
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
0:3
06.03.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Heinz Lasselsberger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 66
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
1:3
27.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Bernhard Pflügl (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 634 ± 62
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
1:3
27.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johannes Eichinger (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 279 ± 85
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
0:3
27.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Roland Teufel (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 485 ± 66
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
0:3
20.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
-
Paul Bogenreiter (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 435 ± 73
3:0
20.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
-
Jonas Stanglauer (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 305 ± 92
3:0
21.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Valentin Mille (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 70
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
0:3
21.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 66
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
0:3
21.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Roman Aigner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 617 ± 75
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
1:3
28.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
3:0
28.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Marlene Teufel (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 560 ± 66
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
1:3
28.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Ernst Zamarin (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 946 ± 93
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
3:0
18.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
-
Tobias Kaindl (SGUR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 578 ± 64
3:0
18.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
-
Thomas Lorenz (SGUR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 70
3:0
18.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
-
Christopher Gerstmayr (SGUR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 489 ± 68
3:0
04.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 75
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
3:0
04.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
3:2
04.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 801 ± 77
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
3:2
14.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1221 ± 57
2:3
14.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
-
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 62
0:3
21.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 409 ± 67
3:0
21.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 578 ± 75
3:0
17.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Philipp Schagerl (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 745 ± 75
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
1:3
17.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
1:3
17.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 71
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
1:3
30.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
-
Johannes Eichinger (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 279 ± 85
3:1
30.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
-
Bernhard Pflügl (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 634 ± 62
2:3
30.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
-
Roland Teufel (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 485 ± 66
3:1
08.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonas Stanglauer (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 305 ± 92
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
0:3
08.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 500 ± 69
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
0:3
27.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
-
Valentin Mille (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 70
0:3
27.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
-
Christoph Wagner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 513 ± 71
3:1
27.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
-
Gerhard Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 66
3:0
21.02.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 54
0:3
21.02.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 47
0:3
21.02.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 46
0:3
25.02.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 45
0:3
25.02.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
-
Martin Kern (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1145 ± 55
1:3
14.01.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 954 ± 47
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
3:2
14.01.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 46
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
3:0
08.02.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 46
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
3:0
08.02.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1166 ± 45
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
3:0
30.11.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1032 ± 42
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
3:0
30.11.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 56
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
3:0
30.11.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 997 ± 43
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
3:0
06.12.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 49
0:3
06.12.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1039 ± 44
1:3
06.12.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1157 ± 45
0:3
23.11.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Marcel Marek (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 37
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
3:0
23.11.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
3:0
26.11.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
-
Robert Bürscher (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 910 ± 58
3:1
26.11.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 72
1:3
02.11.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 46
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
3:1
02.11.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 47
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
3:0
22.10.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
-
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1106 ± 46
0:3
22.10.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 46
1:3
06.10.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Hameseder (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 49
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
3:2
06.10.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Martin Kern (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1145 ± 55
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
3:1
06.10.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 45
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
3:0
28.09.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1166 ± 45
0:3
28.09.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 46
2:3
26.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 618 ± 48
3:0
26.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 595 ± 49
3:1
26.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
3:1
29.03.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 740 ± 51
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
3:0
29.03.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Peter Schachner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 534 ± 55
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
2:3
29.03.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 51
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
2:3
20.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Oswald Egger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 51
2:3
20.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Lucia Lesayova (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 666 ± 49
3:1
13.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Martin Schagerl (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 678 ± 73
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
2:3
13.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Dominik Geppl (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 460 ± 57
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
2:3
13.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 641 ± 52
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
1:3
22.01.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 505 ± 57
3:0
22.01.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 407 ± 64
3:0
22.01.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 59
1:3
17.03.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alkid Cycalla (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 573 ± 49
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
2:3
17.03.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Günter Hainböck (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 784 ± 54
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
3:2
17.03.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manuel Bairhuber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 479 ± 88
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
1:3
18.01.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Arnd Herröder (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1153 ± 97
0:3
18.01.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
David Reiter (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 810 ± 45
2:3
18.01.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Jonas Arnold (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 575 ± 43
2:3
20.01.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 589 ± 52
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
0:3
20.01.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Tobias Kaindl (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 505 ± 53
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
1:3
20.01.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
0:3
05.12.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 618 ± 48
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
1:3
05.12.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
2:3
05.12.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 595 ± 49
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
3:0
30.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 740 ± 51
0:3
30.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 51
1:3
30.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Peter Schachner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 534 ± 55
3:0
17.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johann Gerstl (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 736 ± 53
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
3:1
17.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Lucia Lesayova (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 666 ± 49
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
0:3
17.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Oswald Egger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 51
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
0:3
10.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Christoph Eckel (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 73
3:2
10.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
3:0
10.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 641 ± 52
2:3
06.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 505 ± 57
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
0:3
06.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 59
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
3:1
06.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Peter Kandler (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 407 ± 64
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
0:3
13.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Christian Wagner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 629 ± 59
3:0
13.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 53
2:3
06.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 784 ± 54
1:3
06.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Stephanie Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 78
3:0
06.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Alkid Cycalla (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 573 ± 49
3:0
29.09.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Theresa Felbauer (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 214 ± 96
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
0:3
29.09.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
2
David Reiter (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 810 ± 45
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
0:3
16.09.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Thomas Lorenz (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 446 ± 64
3:0
16.09.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 589 ± 52
3:1
27.04.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 670 ± 58
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
1:3
27.04.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 697 ± 77
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
0:3
27.04.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Herbert Zuzmann (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 611 ± 59
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
0:3
21.03.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 58
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
3:0
21.03.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christoph Wagner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 373 ± 72
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
0:3
21.03.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Erwin Jungwirth (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 92
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
2:3
13.03.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
-
Julian Kogler (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 52
1:3
13.03.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
-
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 63
1:3
13.03.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
-
Ewald Strobl (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 540 ± 67
3:0
07.02.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Asghar Sharifi (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 917 ± 62
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
3:0
07.02.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Michael Sommer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 806 ± 63
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
2:3
09.01.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 58
3:2
09.01.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 432 ± 67
3:0
09.01.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 556 ± 69
3:0
15.11.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 670 ± 58
3:1
15.11.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
3:0
15.11.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
-
Herbert Zuzmann (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 611 ± 59
3:0
07.11.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
-
Erwin Jungwirth (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 92
3:0
07.11.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
-
Christoph Wagner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 373 ± 72
3:0
07.11.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 58
1:3
12.10.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Julian Kogler (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 52
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
1:3
12.10.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 63
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
3:0
12.10.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Bernhard Pflügl (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 531 ± 74
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
0:3
26.09.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
-
Asghar Sharifi (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 917 ± 62
1:3
26.09.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
-
Robert Bürscher (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 68
3:1
26.09.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
-
Michael Sommer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 806 ± 63
3:2
16.09.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 432 ± 67
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
0:3
16.09.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Baranovics (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 716 ± 75
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
3:1
16.09.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 58
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
3:0
21.11.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Helmut Brandl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 57
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 775 ± 93
3:0
21.11.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1343 ± 52
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 775 ± 93
3:0
03.11.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Ludwig Gradauer (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1180 ± 54
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 775 ± 93
3:0
03.11.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 775 ± 93
3:2
16.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Hannah Döcker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 617 ± 47
0:3
16.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Dietmar Zipritz (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 464 ± 139
3:0
16.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Helfried Bauer (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 725 ± 54
2:3
02.12.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 67
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
3:0
02.12.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Markus Wildling (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1245 ± 66
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
3:0
02.12.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Robert Gschnaidtner (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 576 ± 77
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
0:3
16.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Gabriel Prüller (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 68
3:0
16.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Peter Prüller (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 493 ± 96
3:0
16.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Franz Heigl (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 940 ± 57
0:3
18.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 850 ± 55
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
2:3
18.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
3:1
18.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 768 ± 68
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
1:3
14.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 776 ± 54
0:3
14.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Endre Pelsöczi (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 644 ± 79
3:0
14.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 795 ± 54
1:3
27.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 926 ± 62
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
0:3
27.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Gerald Handl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 59
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
1:3
27.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Florian Oismüller (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 868 ± 61
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
2:3
31.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 517 ± 62
0:3
31.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 665 ± 53
3:2
14.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Christian Wagner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 56
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
1:3
14.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Roland Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 541 ± 55
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
0:3
14.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Manuel Dorner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 56
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
0:3
14.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 764 ± 49
3:1
14.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 715 ± 43
0:3
02.12.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
-
Johann Aigner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 732 ± 51
3:1
02.12.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
-
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 748 ± 51
3:1
02.12.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
-
Thomas Lorenz (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 500 ± 74
3:0
25.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Manfred Wagner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 62
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
0:3
25.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 687 ± 50
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
3:1
29.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Peter Kandler (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 517 ± 62
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
0:3
29.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 665 ± 53
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
1:3
29.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Ingolf Nitsche (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 552 ± 112
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
0:3
22.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
-
Gerald Mikschovsky (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 448 ± 81
3:0
22.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
-
Manuel Dorner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 56
3:0
22.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
-
Roland Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 541 ± 55
3:0
18.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
3:2
18.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 775 ± 50
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
2:3
18.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
0:3
26.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 52
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
3:2
26.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 672 ± 55
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
0:3
26.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Tobias Jaksch (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 545 ± 91
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
0:3
25.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 821 ± 53
2:3
25.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
-
Christian Hessler (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 694 ± 57
3:1
25.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
-
Memnun Demirovic (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 52
3:0
20.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:2
20.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
-
Hermann Hendler (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 570 ± 61
3:0
20.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
-
August Höllmüller (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 55
3:1
04.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 936 ± 46
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
1:3
04.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 764 ± 49
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
2:3
04.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Sebastian Hayden (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 715 ± 43
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
0:3
05.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1038 ± 61
0:3
05.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 55
2:3
05.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Richard Aigner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 62
3:0
03.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Joachim Klein (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 985 ± 52
0:3
03.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
3:2
03.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Christian Eckel (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 52
2:3
10.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 931 ± 54
0:3
10.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Arik Gander (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 828 ± 51
3:1
10.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
3:0
09.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Christina Wieser (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 499 ± 63
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
0:3
09.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 568 ± 55
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
2:3
09.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 349 ± 85
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
0:3
18.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Friedrich Reitlinger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 66
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
0:3
18.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 651 ± 55
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
1:3
18.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 55
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
2:3
23.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
1:3
23.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Josef Baranovics (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 529 ± 66
3:0
23.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 57
3:0
17.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Gerhard Gugler (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 58
1:3
17.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Josef Unterberger (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 957 ± 59
3:2
17.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Norbert Polt (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 53
0:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Joachim Klein (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 985 ± 52
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
3:1
25.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Christian Eckel (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 52
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
1:3
22.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 931 ± 54
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
3:1
22.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Arik Gander (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 828 ± 51
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
1:3
04.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Christina Wieser (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 499 ± 63
3:0
04.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 568 ± 55
3:0
30.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Christian Zulechner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 51
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
3:0
30.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Georg Teufel (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 722 ± 77
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
0:3
30.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Gerhard Kronister (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 688 ± 61
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
2:3
16.10.2011
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
Herren Einzel bis 1.550 Pkt
Wilfried Reichrath (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1560 ± 45
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
L
16.10.2011
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
Herren Einzel bis 1.300 Pkt.
Josef Koberger (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 881 ± 53
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
W
16.10.2011
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
KO Einzel bis 1550 Pkt
Lukas Hochgerner (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1566 ± 42
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
L
16.10.2011
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
Herren Einzel bis 1.300 Pkt.
Robert Schmid (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Gustav Edthofer (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1387 ± 51
L
16.10.2011
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
Herren Einzel bis 1.300 Pkt.
Robert Schmid (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Zottel (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 51
L
16.10.2011
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
Herren Einzel bis 1.550 Pkt
Guido Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 871 ± 54
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
W
15.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Johann Hauss (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 643 ± 88
3:0
15.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 55
3:2
06.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 47
3:0
06.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 542 ± 50
3:0
06.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
3:0
03.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 57
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
2:3
03.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
0:3
24.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 999 ± 51
1:3
24.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Christian Stadler (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 746 ± 65
3:0
24.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Josef Haydter (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 940 ± 76
3:0
19.03.2011
1. Klasse West A
2
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
-
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1165 ± 58
3:2
19.03.2011
1. Klasse West A
2
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1328 ± 54
0:3
03.03.2011
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1281 ± 55
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
3:1
03.03.2011
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1262 ± 55
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
3:0
10.02.2011
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
-
Christian Billaudet (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1308 ± 54
1:3
10.02.2011
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
-
Dietmar Fuchsloch (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1350 ± 64
0:3
01.02.2011
1. Klasse West A
2
3
Markus Wildling (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1333 ± 56
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
3:2
01.02.2011
1. Klasse West A
2
3
Franz Desch (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1502 ± 60
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
3:0
18.01.2011
1. Klasse West A
2
1
Peter Bruckner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1194 ± 60
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
3:1
18.01.2011
1. Klasse West A
2
1
Thomas Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1097 ± 60
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
3:2
16.11.2010
1. Klasse West A
1
9
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1190 ± 56
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
2:3
16.11.2010
1. Klasse West A
1
9
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 996 ± 73
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
3:2
18.11.2010
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
-
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1272 ± 54
0:3
18.11.2010
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
-
Erich Helm (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1508 ± 60
1:3
20.11.2010
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1165 ± 58
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
3:1
20.11.2010
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1328 ± 54
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
3:1
12.10.2010
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
-
Klaus Raab (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1202 ± 55
0:3
12.10.2010
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
-
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1281 ± 55
3:0
12.10.2010
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
-
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1262 ± 55
1:3
02.10.2010
1. Klasse West A
1
4
Helmut Kern (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1349 ± 59
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
3:1
02.10.2010
1. Klasse West A
1
4
Dietmar Fuchsloch (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1350 ± 64
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
3:0
07.10.2010
1. Klasse West A
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1348 ± 56
2:3
07.10.2010
1. Klasse West A
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1333 ± 56
1:3
30.09.2010
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
-
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1296 ± 61
0:3
30.09.2010
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
-
Thomas Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1097 ± 60
3:0
30.09.2010
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 62
-
Peter Bruckner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1194 ± 60
3:2
15.04.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1232 ± 50
0:3
15.04.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Hader (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1287 ± 49
1:3
10.04.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1093 ± 53
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
2:3
10.04.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Martin Aigner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1317 ± 49
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
3:2
20.03.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Stefan Aigner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 991 ± 67
3:1
20.03.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Heinrich Aigner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1418 ± 55
0:3
20.03.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Michael Wiesner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1293 ± 53
0:3
02.04.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1249 ± 52
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
3:1
02.04.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1049 ± 56
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
0:3
26.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Josef Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1103 ± 53
3:2
26.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1347 ± 52
3:2
05.03.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Christoph Weninger (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
3:0
05.03.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Alfred Scharner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1125 ± 55
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
3:1
09.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Bürscher (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1181 ± 52
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
3:0
09.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1522 ± 62
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
3:0
09.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Nico Prazojenka (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1243 ± 53
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
3:2
23.01.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1209 ± 45
0:3
23.01.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1345 ± 51
0:3
04.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Andreas Niedermayr (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 958 ± 64
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
2:3
04.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1254 ± 50
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
3:0
04.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1142 ± 51
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
3:1
13.11.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Robert Reiterlehner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 718 ± 125
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
1:3
13.11.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Ferdinand Hader (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1287 ± 49
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
3:0
13.11.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
3:0
06.11.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1093 ± 53
0:3
06.11.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Martin Aigner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1317 ± 49
1:3
20.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Michael Wiesner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1293 ± 53
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
3:0
20.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Heinrich Aigner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1418 ± 55
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
3:0
30.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1249 ± 52
1:3
30.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1172 ± 53
1:3
07.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Josef Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1103 ± 53
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
2:3
07.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1347 ± 52
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
3:0
02.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1125 ± 55
3:2
02.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Christoph Weninger (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
2:3
02.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Robert Weninger (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1361 ± 53
0:3
26.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1181 ± 52
2:3
26.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1522 ± 62
0:3
19.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Philipp Koske (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1223 ± 54
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
3:0
19.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1209 ± 45
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
2:3
19.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1345 ± 51
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
3:0
12.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1254 ± 50
1:3
12.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1142 ± 51
0:3
05.05.2009
1. Klasse West
2
11
Johannes Zehethofer (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1155 ± 55
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
0:3
05.05.2009
1. Klasse West
2
11
Werner Kohout (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1100 ± 62
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
1:3
03.05.2009
1. Klasse West
2
10
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1029 ± 63
3:0
03.05.2009
1. Klasse West
2
10
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1169 ± 50
1:3
03.05.2009
1. Klasse West
2
10
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1515 ± 50
1:3
18.04.2009
1. Klasse West
2
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1427 ± 50
0:3
18.04.2009
1. Klasse West
2
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1558 ± 49
0:3
28.03.2009
1. Klasse West
2
8
Wolfgang Steinhammer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1540 ± 50
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
3:0
28.03.2009
1. Klasse West
2
8
Robert Bürscher (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1241 ± 49
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
0:3
21.03.2009
1. Klasse West
2
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Mario Steinbacher (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1636 ± 58
0:3
21.03.2009
1. Klasse West
2
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1396 ± 47
1:3
14.03.2009
1. Klasse West
2
6
Philip Hofmacher (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 53
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
2:3
14.03.2009
1. Klasse West
2
6
Markus Wildling (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1275 ± 47
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
1:3
14.03.2009
1. Klasse West
2
6
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1425 ± 48
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
3:0
28.02.2009
1. Klasse West
2
5
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1609 ± 56
0:3
28.02.2009
1. Klasse West
2
5
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1363 ± 50
0:3
21.02.2009
1. Klasse West
2
4
Helmut Kondelik (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1234 ± 49
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
2:3
21.02.2009
1. Klasse West
2
4
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1412 ± 50
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
3:0
21.02.2009
1. Klasse West
2
4
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1251 ± 50
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
0:3
31.01.2009
1. Klasse West
2
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Walter Riedl (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1013 ± 72
3:1
31.01.2009
1. Klasse West
2
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1378 ± 51
2:3
31.01.2009
1. Klasse West
2
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 50
1:3
06.02.2009
1. Klasse West
2
2
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1350 ± 49
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
3:0
06.02.2009
1. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 48
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
3:0
30.01.2009
1. Klasse West
2
1
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1166 ± 52
3:0
13.12.2008
1. Klasse West
1
11
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Johannes Zehethofer (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1155 ± 55
3:1
13.12.2008
1. Klasse West
1
11
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Michael Wiesner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1285 ± 58
3:0
13.12.2008
1. Klasse West
1
11
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Heinrich Aigner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1491 ± 51
0:3
12.12.2008
1. Klasse West
1
10
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1169 ± 50
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
3:0
12.12.2008
1. Klasse West
1
10
Georg Grissenberger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1029 ± 63
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
0:3
03.12.2008
1. Klasse West
1
9
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1558 ± 49
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
3:0
03.12.2008
1. Klasse West
1
9
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1427 ± 50
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
3:0
15.11.2008
1. Klasse West
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Robert Bürscher (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1241 ± 49
3:0
15.11.2008
1. Klasse West
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1540 ± 50
1:3
15.11.2008
1. Klasse West
1
8
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1201 ± 49
0:3
24.11.2008
1. Klasse West
1
7
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1396 ± 47
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
3:1
24.11.2008
1. Klasse West
1
7
Mario Steinbacher (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1636 ± 58
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
3:2
23.10.2008
1. Klasse West
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Philip Hofmacher (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 53
3:0
23.10.2008
1. Klasse West
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1275 ± 47
3:2
23.10.2008
1. Klasse West
1
6
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1425 ± 48
0:3
18.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
5
Gernot Spring (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1363 ± 50
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
3:1
18.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
5
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1609 ± 56
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
3:1
20.10.2008
1. Klasse West
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Helmut Kondelik (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1234 ± 49
3:2
20.10.2008
1. Klasse West
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1412 ± 50
0:3
20.10.2008
1. Klasse West
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1251 ± 50
3:2
16.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
3
Walter Riedl (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1013 ± 72
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
1:3
16.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
3
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 50
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
3:1
16.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
3
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1378 ± 51
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
3:0
12.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
1
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 59
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
3:0
12.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
1
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1184 ± 53
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 50
0:3
27.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
2:3
16.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 82
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
0:3
23.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Matthias Temper (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 666 ± 100
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
3:2
15.09.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 852 ± 86
3:2
09.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 859 ± 88
3:1
23.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alisena Salimi (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 481 ± 83
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
0:3
10.09.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Eric Masek (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 242 ± 116
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
0:3
16.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Natalia Oberforster (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 409 ± 100
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
0:3
09.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
-
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 784 ± 86
3:2
13.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
-
Roman Aigner (SGYF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 639 ± 86
3:0
15.09.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
-
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 821 ± 89
3:1
27.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 533 ± 85
3:0
21.09.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Roland Teufel (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 504 ± 82
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
0:3
16.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 450 ± 89
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
2:3
10.09.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Bogenreiter (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 457 ± 82
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
0:3
23.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Raphael Berger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 473 ± 92
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
0:3
13.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
-
Gerhard Eder (SGYF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 630 ± 82
3:0
09.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 640 ± 84
3:0
15.09.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
-
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 248 ± 112
3:0
27.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 294 ± 164
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy