RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
TULL1 |
18 |
24 |
: |
4 |
77 |
: |
30 |
Jakab And. / Grininger Tho. |
6:0 |
Jakab And. / Padera Mar. |
2:0 |
Skerbinz Pat. / Padera Mar. |
1:0 |
Jakab And. / Gasnàrek Mar. |
1:0 |
Skerbinz Pat. / Taborsky Lar. |
1:0 |
Gasnàrek Mar. / Padera Mar. |
1:0 |
Jakab And. / Gal Cle. |
1:0 |
Skerbinz Pat. / Skerbinz Nin. |
1:0 |
Skerbinz Pat. / Grininger Tho. |
1:0 |
Gasnàrek Mar. / Skerbinz Pat. |
9:1 |
Schürer-Waldheim Chr. / Kufmüller Mic. |
0:1 |
Jakab And. / Kufmüller Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Grininger Thomas |
7:0 |
Padera Mario |
4:0 |
Gal Clemens |
1:0 |
Skerbinz Nina |
1:0 |
Taborsky Lara |
1:0 |
Skerbinz Patrick |
13:1 |
Gasnàrek Martin |
11:1 |
Jakab Andras |
10:2 |
Schürer-Waldheim Christian |
0:1 |
Kufmüller Michael |
0:3 |
|
2. |
BRUC1 |
18 |
20 |
: |
9 |
65 |
: |
42 |
Ensbacher Ger. / Ensbacher Mar. |
1:0 |
Ensbacher Mar. / Huber Chr. |
13:1 |
Tremel Luk. / Ensbacher Ger. |
3:1 |
Tremel Luk. / Gutdeutsch Dan. |
2:4 |
Tremel Luk. / Huber Chr. |
1:2 |
Tremel Luk. / Knesl Adr. |
0:1 |
|
Ensbacher Markus |
14:1 |
Huber Christopher |
14:3 |
Ensbacher Gerhard |
4:1 |
Tremel Lukas |
6:8 |
Gutdeutsch Daniel |
2:4 |
Knesl Adrian |
0:1 |
|
3. |
EAMS1 |
18 |
19 |
: |
13 |
71 |
: |
54 |
Marek Mar. / Kovacs Jan. jun. |
12:3 |
Kovacs Jan. / Feigl Ale. |
6:6 |
Kneil Rol. / Kovacs Jan. |
1:1 |
Kovacs Jan. / Kovacs Jan. jun. |
0:1 |
Marek Mar. / Feigl Ale. |
0:1 |
Kneil Rol. / Feigl Her. |
0:1 |
|
Marek Marcel |
12:4 |
Kovacs Janos jun. |
12:4 |
Kovacs Janos |
7:8 |
Feigl Alexander |
6:7 |
Kneil Roland |
1:2 |
Feigl Hermann |
0:1 |
|
4. |
ANEU2 |
18 |
18 |
: |
14 |
66 |
: |
59 |
Schneider Mor. / Seliger Rai. |
1:0 |
Ye Dav. / Bolbolian Arm. |
12:4 |
Müllner Jür. / Seliger Rai. |
3:4 |
Müllner Jür. / Ye Dav. |
1:1 |
Schneider Mor. / Müllner Jür. |
1:3 |
Günther Pat. / Bolbolian Arm. |
0:1 |
Pürzl Lau. / Seliger Rai. |
0:1 |
|
Ye David |
13:5 |
Bolbolian Armond |
12:5 |
Müllner Jürgen |
5:8 |
Seliger Rainer |
4:5 |
Schneider Moritz |
2:3 |
Günther Patrick |
0:1 |
Pürzl Laurenz |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SGUR1 |
18 |
17 |
: |
18 |
72 |
: |
69 |
Teufl Rud. / Halbmayr Mar. |
12:6 |
Hölzl Ing. / Schachinger And. |
5:12 |
|
Teufl Rudolf |
12:6 |
Halbmayr Martin |
12:6 |
Hölzl Ingo |
5:12 |
Schachinger Andreas |
5:12 |
|
6. |
BRUC2 |
18 |
14 |
: |
16 |
56 |
: |
63 |
Gutdeutsch Fra. / Österreicher Kri. |
2:0 |
Petrek Mat. / Sykora Jur. |
9:8 |
Österreicher Kri. / Zink Jon. |
3:4 |
Österreicher Kri. / Konwalinka Mar. |
0:2 |
Pönauer Man. / Österreicher Kri. |
0:2 |
|
Gutdeutsch Franz |
2:0 |
Petrek Matej |
9:8 |
Sykora Juraj |
9:8 |
Österreicher Kristina |
5:8 |
Zink Jonas |
3:4 |
Pönauer Manfred |
0:2 |
Konwalinka Martin |
0:2 |
|
7. |
NEUD3 |
17 |
13 |
: |
15 |
50 |
: |
57 |
Hutterer Gün. / Havel Mic. |
1:0 |
Kolodziejczyk Fra. / Juhasz Mar. |
1:0 |
Fritz Fab. / Wiacek Ame. |
1:0 |
Kolodziejczyk Fra. / Havel Mic. |
6:2 |
Paulik Wol. / Hutterer Kla. |
3:4 |
Paulik Wol. / Hutterer Gün. |
1:1 |
Vernydub Ant. / Havel Mic. |
0:1 |
Paulik Wol. / Wiacek Ame. |
0:1 |
Hutterer Kla. / Hutterer Gün. |
0:1 |
Paulik Wol. / Havel Mic. |
0:1 |
Paulik Wol. / Kolodziejczyk Fra. |
0:1 |
Paulik Wol. / Fritz Fab. |
0:1 |
Sellmeister Ste. / Havel Mic. |
0:1 |
Kolodziejczyk Fra. / Vernydub Ant. |
0:1 |
|
Juhasz Mark |
1:0 |
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek |
7:4 |
Havel Michal |
7:5 |
Paulik Wolfgang |
4:9 |
Hutterer Klaus |
3:5 |
Hutterer Günter |
2:2 |
Fritz Fabian |
1:1 |
Wiacek Amelia |
1:1 |
Sellmeister Stefan |
0:1 |
Vernydub Anton |
0:2 |
|
8. |
GUNT2 |
18 |
12 |
: |
15 |
48 |
: |
58 |
Mandl Mar. / Matviychuk Yur. |
2:0 |
Matviychuk Yur. / Huber Tho. |
2:0 |
Matviychuk Yur. / Schober Wol. |
2:0 |
Lehner Chr. / Mandl Mar. |
1:0 |
Lehner Chr. / Schober Wol. |
3:2 |
Lehner Chr. / Berger Dom. |
2:1 |
Lehner Chr. / Harca Vac. |
0:1 |
Hofmann Fra. / Schober Wol. |
0:1 |
Lehner Chr. / Matviychuk Yur. |
0:1 |
Manninger Kon. / Bacher Kar. |
0:1 |
Huber Tho. / Rottensteiner Joh. |
0:1 |
Garaus Ber. / Matviychuk Yur. |
0:1 |
Strelec Hei. / Schober Wol. |
0:1 |
Lehner Chr. / Huber Tho. |
0:1 |
Schober Wol. / Schissler Leo. |
0:1 |
Mandl Mar. / Schober Wol. |
0:1 |
Schober Wol. / Rottensteiner Joh. |
0:2 |
|
Matviychuk Yuriy |
6:2 |
Lehner Christoph |
6:6 |
Mandl Marius |
3:1 |
Schober Wolfgang |
5:8 |
Berger Dominik |
2:1 |
Huber Thorsten |
2:2 |
Manninger Konrad |
0:1 |
Garaus Bernhard |
0:1 |
Strelec Heinz |
0:1 |
Hofmann Franz |
0:1 |
Bacher Karin |
0:1 |
Harca Vaclav |
0:1 |
Schissler Leopold |
0:1 |
Rottensteiner Johann |
0:3 |
|
9. |
SGGM2 |
18 |
8 |
: |
23 |
45 |
: |
78 |
Bulant Luk. / Krämer Chr. |
2:0 |
Krämer Luk. / Gößler Gün. |
1:0 |
Reitner Ale. / Sattler Ger. |
1:0 |
Krämer Chr. / Krämer Luk. |
1:1 |
Sattler Ger. / Krämer Luk. |
1:1 |
Bulant Luk. / Rauchegger Ste. |
1:1 |
Reitner Ale. / Gößler Gün. |
1:1 |
Sattler Ger. / Krämer Chr. |
0:1 |
Reitner Ale. / Holzer Rud. jun. |
0:1 |
Rauchegger Ste. / Krämer Chr. |
0:1 |
Reitner Ale. / Vodrazka Ott. |
0:1 |
Bulant Luk. / Gößler Gün. |
0:1 |
Sattler Ger. / Gößler Gün. |
0:1 |
Reitner Ale. / Bulant Luk. |
0:2 |
Rauchegger Ste. / Sattler Ger. |
0:3 |
Rauchegger Ste. / Gößler Gün. |
0:8 |
|
Krämer Lukas |
3:2 |
Krämer Christopher |
3:3 |
Bulant Lukas |
3:4 |
Reitner Alexander |
2:5 |
Sattler Gerald |
2:6 |
Gößler Günther |
2:11 |
Rauchegger Stefan |
1:13 |
Holzer Rudolf jun. |
0:1 |
Vodrazka Otto Christian |
0:1 |
|
10. |
WOLF1 |
17 |
4 |
: |
22 |
31 |
: |
71 |
Zellhofer Dan. / Kranzl Ron. |
1:0 |
Sturmlehner Gün. / Kranzl Ron. |
3:12 |
Zellhofer Dan. / Sturmlehner Han. |
0:10 |
|
Kranzl Ronald |
4:12 |
Sturmlehner Günther |
3:12 |
Zellhofer Daniel |
1:10 |
Sturmlehner Hannes |
0:10 |
|