RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
BIBA1 |
19 |
18 |
: |
1 |
56 |
: |
17 |
Steinbichler Chr. / Aigner And. |
18:1 |
|
Steinbichler Christian |
18:1 |
Aigner Andreas |
18:1 |
|
2. |
WOLF5 |
20 |
15 |
: |
5 |
50 |
: |
32 |
Sturmlehner Mar. / Egger Osw. |
2:0 |
Solböck Pat. / Sturmlehner Mar. |
1:0 |
Dorner Mat. / Sturmlehner Mar. |
9:2 |
Pramreiter Tho. / Sturmlehner Mar. |
2:1 |
Sturmlehner Mar. / Schoder Sil. |
1:1 |
Hauss Joh. / Sturmlehner Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Egger Oswald |
2:0 |
Solböck Patrick |
1:0 |
Sturmlehner Martin |
15:5 |
Dorner Matthias |
9:2 |
Pramreiter Thomas |
2:1 |
Schoder Silvia |
1:1 |
Hauss Johann |
0:1 |
|
3. |
GOTS4 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
49 |
: |
32 |
Foit Hor. / Türscherl Anj. |
3:0 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Foit Hor. |
1:0 |
Fuchs Phi. / Baumgartner Mar. |
1:0 |
Fuchs Phi. / Türscherl Anj. |
8:5 |
Fuchs Phi. / Riedler Nad. |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Mar. / Türscherl Anj. |
0:1 |
|
Foit Horst |
4:0 |
Türscherl Anja |
11:6 |
Fuchs Philipp |
9:6 |
Baumgartner Markus |
2:1 |
Riedler Nadine |
0:1 |
|
4. |
YBBS5 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
44 |
: |
33 |
Hsissen Nid. / Hainböck Gün. |
11:3 |
Hsissen Nid. / Györök Dom. |
2:2 |
Györök Dom. / Hainböck Gün. |
0:2 |
|
Hsissen Nidal |
13:5 |
Hainböck Günter |
11:5 |
Györök Dominik |
2:4 |
|
5. |
PRIE2 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
46 |
: |
33 |
Schönbichler Fra. / Jaunecker Dav. |
12:8 |
|
Schönbichler Franz |
12:8 |
Jaunecker David |
12:8 |
|
6. |
OBER6 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
44 |
: |
40 |
Pitzl Wol. / Zettel Pat. |
2:0 |
Hauer Isa. / Pitzl Wol. |
2:0 |
Fussel Han. / Zettel Pat. |
3:1 |
Bazler Kar. / Hauer Isa. |
2:1 |
Hauer Isa. / Zettel Pat. |
1:7 |
Hauer Isa. / Fussel Han. |
0:1 |
|
Pitzl Wolfgang |
4:0 |
Zettel Patrick |
6:8 |
Hauer Isabella |
5:9 |
Fussel Hannes |
3:2 |
Bazler Karla |
2:1 |
|
7. |
WAIY4 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
34 |
: |
48 |
Schwarenthorer Yan. / Linhart Jan. |
7:4 |
Schalk Erh. / Linhart Jan. |
1:1 |
Schwarenthorer Yan. / Hönigl Mic. |
1:2 |
Konecny Pau. / Schalk Erh. |
0:1 |
Hönigl Mic. / Baumgarten Bea. |
0:3 |
|
Linhart Jan |
8:5 |
Schwarenthorer Yannick |
8:6 |
Schalk Erhard |
1:2 |
Hönigl Michaela |
1:5 |
Konecny Paul |
0:1 |
Baumgarten Beate |
0:3 |
|
8. |
GAMI5 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
38 |
: |
44 |
Fallmann Wol. / Czihak Dav. |
7:10 |
Czihak Tho. jun. / Czihak Dav. |
1:2 |
|
Czihak David |
8:12 |
Fallmann Wolfgang |
7:10 |
Czihak Thomas jun. |
1:2 |
|
9. |
STPA1 |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
34 |
: |
50 |
Vinkov Kar. / Blauensteiner Man. |
5:13 |
Stöckler Mar. / Blauensteiner Man. |
1:1 |
|
Blauensteiner Manfred |
6:14 |
Vinkov Karl-Heinz |
5:13 |
Stöckler Markus |
1:1 |
|
10. |
USCH3 |
20 |
3 |
: |
17 |
25 |
: |
55 |
Reiterlehner Wal. / Deinhofer Mar. |
2:8 |
Deinhofer Mar. / Buchebner Joh. |
1:5 |
Reiterlehner Wal. / Reiterlehner Rob. |
0:1 |
Reiterlehner Wal. / Dorninger Wer. |
0:1 |
Reiterlehner Wal. / Buchebner Joh. |
0:1 |
Buchebner Joh. / Dorninger Wer. |
0:1 |
|
Deinhofer Martin |
3:13 |
Reiterlehner Walter |
2:11 |
Buchebner Johann |
1:7 |
Reiterlehner Robert |
0:1 |
Dorninger Werner |
0:2 |
|
11. |
GÖST2 |
19 |
2 |
: |
17 |
17 |
: |
53 |
Minarik Dav. / Hödl Dan. |
2:1 |
Hödl Dan. / Hauss Dan. |
0:1 |
Infang Mar. / Jagersberger Mar. |
0:3 |
Minarik Dav. / Jagersberger Mar. |
0:3 |
Jagersberger Mar. / Hödl Dan. |
0:4 |
Infang Mar. / Minarik Dav. |
0:5 |
|
Hödl Daniel |
2:6 |
Minarik David |
2:9 |
Hauss Daniel |
0:1 |
Infang Martin |
0:8 |
Jagersberger Martin |
0:10 |
|