RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
LIGI4 |
19 |
16 |
: |
3 |
51 |
: |
30 |
Knabl Sim. / Stieber Rob. |
8:0 |
Knabl Sim. / Mühlberger Rei. |
1:0 |
Stieber Rob. / Tverdokhlib And. |
4:1 |
Knabl Sim. / Tverdokhlib And. |
2:1 |
Stieber Rob. / Mühlberger Rei. |
1:1 |
|
Knabl Simon |
11:1 |
Stieber Robert |
13:2 |
Tverdokhlib Andriy |
6:2 |
Mühlberger Reinhard |
2:1 |
|
2. |
AFUE2 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
40 |
: |
32 |
Freitag Kla. / Zsifkovics Hel. |
4:1 |
Voves Wer. / Zsifkovics Hel. |
7:6 |
|
Zsifkovics Helmut |
11:7 |
Freitag Klaus |
4:1 |
Voves Werner |
7:6 |
|
3. |
SFP3 |
19 |
11 |
: |
8 |
46 |
: |
36 |
Faschauner Ste. / Heigl Rai. |
11:6 |
Lendl Luk. / Heigl Rai. |
0:2 |
|
Faschauner Stefan |
11:6 |
Heigl Raimund |
11:8 |
Lendl Lukas |
0:2 |
|
4. |
DLB1 |
19 |
10 |
: |
9 |
45 |
: |
37 |
Brauchart Hor. / Strametz Chr. |
6:3 |
Brauchart Hor. / Kronawetter Kev. |
2:2 |
Strametz Chr. / Kronawetter Kev. |
2:4 |
|
Brauchart Horst |
8:5 |
Strametz Christian |
8:7 |
Kronawetter Kevin |
4:6 |
|
5. |
VOI1 |
19 |
10 |
: |
9 |
41 |
: |
39 |
Frohmann And. / Moises Rol. |
9:3 |
Taucher Ale. / Moises Rol. |
1:4 |
Frohmann And. / Taucher Ale. |
0:1 |
Moises Rol. / Frohmann Pat. |
0:1 |
|
Frohmann Andreas |
9:4 |
Moises Roland |
10:8 |
Taucher Alexander |
1:5 |
Frohmann Patrick |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SIP3 |
19 |
9 |
: |
10 |
42 |
: |
37 |
Unterweger Jul. / Lasser Chr. |
4:2 |
Teppner Max. / Unterweger Jul. |
5:5 |
Zeya Jul. / Unterweger Ren. |
0:1 |
Teppner Max. / Lasser Chr. |
0:2 |
|
Unterweger Julia |
9:7 |
Teppner Maximilian |
5:7 |
Lasser Christian |
4:4 |
Zeya Julia |
0:1 |
Unterweger Renate |
0:1 |
|
7. |
ATU1 |
19 |
9 |
: |
10 |
35 |
: |
37 |
Kahler Ber. / Hofstätter Chr. |
1:0 |
Hofstätter Chr. / Haidvogel Wol. |
7:6 |
Kahler Ber. / Haidvogel Wol. |
1:3 |
Schröttner Han. / Haidvogel Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Hofstätter Christian |
8:6 |
Haidvogel Wolfgang |
8:10 |
Kahler Bernd |
2:3 |
Schröttner Hannes |
0:1 |
|
8. |
DOB4 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
36 |
: |
38 |
Koch And. / Eredick Dan. |
3:0 |
Salber Kla. / Badic Dea. |
1:0 |
Koch And. / Salber Kla. |
3:2 |
Salber Kla. / Spajic Dan. |
1:1 |
Spajic Dan. / Seiser Dan. |
0:1 |
Salber Kla. / Seiser Dan. |
0:1 |
Pichler Sig. / Müllner Ben. |
0:1 |
Koch And. / Spajic Dan. |
0:4 |
|
Eredick Daniel |
3:0 |
Badic Dean |
1:0 |
Koch Andreas |
6:6 |
Salber Klaus |
5:4 |
Spajic Daniel |
1:6 |
Pichler Sigrid |
0:1 |
Müllner Benno |
0:1 |
Seiser Daniel |
0:2 |
|
9. |
SJE2 |
19 |
8 |
: |
11 |
32 |
: |
44 |
Dirnberger Joh. / Majcenovic Chr. |
2:0 |
Majcenovic Chr. / Reiter Gün. |
1:0 |
Dirnberger Joh. / Frewein Mar. |
2:2 |
Frewein Mar. / Kraner Ger. |
1:1 |
Frewein Mar. / Reiter Gün. |
1:2 |
Reiter Gün. / Kraner Ger. |
1:3 |
Hinteregger And. / Kraner Ger. |
0:1 |
Frewein Mar. / Majcenovic Chr. |
0:1 |
Majcenovic Chr. / Kraner Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Dirnberger Johannes |
4:2 |
Majcenovic Christian |
3:2 |
Frewein Mario |
4:6 |
Reiter Günter |
3:5 |
Kraner Gernot |
2:6 |
Hinteregger Andreas |
0:1 |
|
10. |
UTT2 |
19 |
5 |
: |
14 |
30 |
: |
49 |
Kober Wal. / Pramer Jür. |
3:6 |
Pramer Jür. / Puhr Ewa. |
1:2 |
Kober Wal. / Puhr Ewa. |
1:5 |
Sidak Ger. / Puhr Ewa. |
0:1 |
|
Pramer Jürgen |
4:8 |
Kober Walter |
4:11 |
Puhr Ewald |
2:8 |
Sidak Gerald |
0:1 |
|
11. |
DOB5 |
10 |
2 |
: |
8 |
9 |
: |
28 |
Badic Dea. / Müllner Mat. |
1:0 |
Salber Kla. / Seiser Dan. |
1:0 |
Rausch-Schott Phi. / Seiser Dan. |
0:1 |
Eredick Dan. / Seiser Dan. |
0:1 |
Pichler Sig. / Pichler Pat. |
0:2 |
Seiser Dan. / Müllner Mat. |
0:2 |
Pichler Sig. / Unger Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Salber Klaus |
1:0 |
Badic Dean |
1:0 |
Müllner Matthias |
1:2 |
Seiser Daniel |
1:4 |
Eredick Daniel |
0:1 |
Rausch-Schott Philipp |
0:1 |
Pichler Patrick |
0:2 |
Unger Markus |
0:2 |
Pichler Sigrid |
0:4 |
|