XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
MATZ
OGÄN
SGSV
STRA
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANGE6
AUER4
MATZ7
MATZ8
OGÄN4
SGSV10
STRA2
UGÄN4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Matejka
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 27 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 71,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bosina Gottfried
Fellner Lukas
Froning Adolf
Gaunersdorfer Mario
Grünauer Christian
Grünauer Christoph
Herzog Martin
Huber Franz
Kainz Jürgen
Kudilek Gerhard
Lehner Lukas
Lisa Zuzana
Lung Fabio
Macsek Clemens
Maißer Maximilian
Münzker Daniel
Netrval Thomas
Reiter Rene
Steiner Florian
Tuschl Günter
Viktorik Sebastian
Vock Christoph
Wegscheider Hannelore
Weinhold Alexander
Zampach Dusan
Zartl Bettina
Zartl David
Zartl Wolfgang
Zink Bastian
Zink Jonas
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
DÜRN
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SGSV
UGÄN
all
W
L
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
VII:
Florian Steiner (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 417 ± 63
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
0:3
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
V:
Martin Herzog (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 636 ± 119
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
0:3
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
III:
Sebastian Viktorik (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 635 ± 65
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
0:3
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Adolf Froning (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 684 ± 57
-
Josef Matejka (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
0:3
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1441 ± 84
-
Josef Matejka (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
3:0
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 595 ± 48
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
2:3
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
II:
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
3:1
26.01.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
VII:
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Günter Tuschl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 59
3:2
26.01.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
IV:
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Rene Reiter (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 437 ± 78
3:0
26.01.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
II:
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Christoph Vock (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 464 ± 62
3:0
25.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
V:
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 700 ± 62
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
3:0
25.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
III:
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
3:1
16.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
VII:
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 736 ± 52
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
2:3
16.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
V:
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 478 ± 41
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
3:1
16.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
III:
Hannelore Wegscheider (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 606 ± 78
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
0:3
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
VII:
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Dusan Zampach (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 383 ± 100
3:0
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
V:
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Fabio Lung (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 325 ± 111
3:0
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
III:
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 248 ± 52
3:0
12.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
VII:
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Clemens Macsek (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 736 ± 70
3:1
12.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
V:
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 106
1:3
12.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
III:
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Florian Steiner (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 417 ± 63
3:1
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
VII:
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
2:3
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 704 ± 56
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
1:3
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 603 ± 63
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
1:3
14.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
VI:
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1118 ± 72
0:3
14.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
II:
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
3:1
27.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Josef Matejka (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Franz Huber (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 74
0:3
27.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Josef Matejka (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 875 ± 56
1:3
19.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
IX:
Christoph Vock (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 464 ± 62
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
0:3
19.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
VI:
Alexander Weinhold (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 280 ± 68
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
0:3
19.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
II:
Günter Tuschl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 59
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
2:3
08.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
VI:
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
0:3
08.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
II:
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 903 ± 48
3:2
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 736 ± 52
2:3
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
I:
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
-
Hannelore Wegscheider (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 606 ± 78
3:0
15.09.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
VII:
Bettina Zartl (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 298 ± 87
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
1:3
15.09.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
IV:
David Zartl (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 315 ± 54
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
2:3
15.09.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
II:
Dusan Zampach (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 383 ± 100
-
Josef Matejka (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 55
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy