Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
8 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1047 ± 51
|
0:3 |
22.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
8 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 58
|
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
7 | |
Alexander Ramsebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 864 ± 61
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
|
2:3 |
15.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
7 | |
Kurt Landl (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 55
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
|
3:0 |
04.03.2024 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
|
2 |
6 | |
Bernhard Hatheyer (BACH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1448 ± 73
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
|
3:0 |
04.03.2024 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
|
2 |
6 | |
Thomas Oberndorfer (BACH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 57
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
|
3:0 |
12.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
August Herber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 57
|
3:2 |
12.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 57
|
3:0 |
12.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Johann Huemer (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 58
|
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
3 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1174 ± 73
|
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
3 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Ernst Gschwendner (STKI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1193 ± 61
|
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
2 | |
Stefan Schachinger (SYPA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 82
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
|
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
2 | |
Ernst Huber (SYPA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1083 ± 78
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
|
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
2 | |
Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 90
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
|
2:3 |
22.01.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
1 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Franz Kimpflinger (KRMÜ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 72
|
0:3 |
22.01.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
1 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 55
|
0:3 |
22.01.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
1 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Richard Mrkvicka (KRMÜ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 545 ± 93
|
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
9 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
9 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Ioan Barsa (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1527 ± 54
|
0:3 |
08.12.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 988 ± 68
|
S |
08.12.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Artur Zechner (DLB) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 859 ± 43
|
N |
08.12.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Adam Glevanak (SVSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1170 ± 81
|
N |
08.12.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Tibor Papp (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 66
|
S |
08.12.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Muran Wang (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 48
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
|
N |
08.12.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 52
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
|
N |
08.12.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Nevio Strauss (ANNA) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 47
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
|
N |
08.12.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Felix Liu (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 50
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
|
N |
08.12.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich |
Gruppe 11 männlich |
Fridolin Edlmair (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 955 ± 46
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
|
N |
27.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
7 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Daniel Ofner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1003 ± 78
|
1:3 |
27.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
7 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1304 ± 64
|
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Ernst Schwaiger (MICH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 981 ± 66
|
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Paul Schedlberger (MICH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 778 ± 60
|
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 57
|
3:2 |
08.11.2023 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
|
1 |
4 | |
Helmut Langthaler (WLFG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1467 ± 55
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
|
3:0 |
08.11.2023 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
|
1 |
4 | |
Andreas Reinfrank (WLFG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1410 ± 67
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
|
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
3 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Günther Ritzberger (WILH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 365 ± 88
|
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
3 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Dominik Helpferer (WILH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 219 ± 133
|
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
3 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
|
2:3 |
04.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 941 ± 61
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
|
3:0 |
04.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Reckziegel (KRMÜ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 100
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
|
3:0 |
04.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Franz Kimpflinger (KRMÜ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 72
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
|
3:2 |
21.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
8 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Thomas Rauch (STZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 926 ± 61
|
3:2 |
21.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
8 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Gerhard Pramhas (STZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 73
|
2:3 |
17.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
7 | |
Alois Steinmaier (VORD8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1015 ± 57
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
1:3 |
17.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
7 | |
Aaron Hofbauer (VORD8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 60
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
2:3 |
10.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
6 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Ernst Mittermayr (BACH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1229 ± 68
|
0:3 |
10.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
6 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Peter Brandstötter (BACH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1075 ± 62
|
2:3 |
03.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 877 ± 41
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Günter Leitzenberger (BACH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 441 ± 72
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
2:3 |
03.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Ivano Ljubas (BACH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 875 ± 36
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
0:3 |
17.02.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1004 ± 60
|
1:3 |
17.02.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Harald Waibel (KRMÜ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 56
|
0:3 |
16.01.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
3 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Michael Costiuc (WELS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 876 ± 69
|
2:3 |
16.01.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
3 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Gerhard Demelbauer (WELS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 941 ± 83
|
3:1 |
16.01.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
3 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Martin Wolfesberger (WELS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1412 ± 97
|
0:3 |
31.01.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
2 | |
Andreas Roitner (SYPA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 62
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
3:0 |
31.01.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
2 | |
Josef Dickinger (SYPA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 60
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
3:1 |
29.01.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 |
Gruppe 10 männlich |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
|
N |
29.01.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 |
Gruppe 10 männlich |
Artur Zechner (DLB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 831 ± 45
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
S |
29.01.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 |
Gruppe 10 männlich |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Leo Hlawa (KUCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 70
|
N |
29.01.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 |
Gruppe 10 männlich |
Dan Gililov (HAK) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 45
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
N |
29.01.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 |
Gruppe 10 männlich |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Leonard Stöger (KUCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 52
|
N |
29.01.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 |
Gruppe 10 männlich |
Benno Lahr (NEUDB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 73
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
S |
29.01.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 |
Gruppe 10 männlich |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 995 ± 48
|
N |
29.01.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 |
Gruppe 10 männlich |
Maximilian Theuermann (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 898 ± 52
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
S |
29.01.2023 |
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 |
Gruppe 10 männlich |
Ivano Ljubas (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 875 ± 36
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
N |
23.01.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
1 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Stefanie Krenmayer (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 734 ± 73
|
3:0 |
23.01.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
1 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Fabian Aichhorn (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 541 ± 96
|
3:0 |
09.12.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
9 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Gerald Dorner (STKI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 616 ± 89
|
3:0 |
09.12.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
9 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Dominik Schöffmann (STKI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 932 ± 60
|
1:3 |
09.12.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
9 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Jürgen Altermüller (STKI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 659 ± 64
|
3:1 |
11.11.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Ivano Ljubas (BACH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 875 ± 36
|
3:1 |
11.11.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Stojan Ljubas (BACH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 816 ± 63
|
3:1 |
11.11.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 877 ± 41
|
3:1 |
19.10.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
4 | |
Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 50
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
3:1 |
19.10.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
4 | |
Ludwig Mandorfer (KRMÜ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 846 ± 60
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
1:3 |
22.09.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
3 | |
Michael Costiuc (WELS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 876 ± 69
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
0:3 |
22.09.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
3 | |
Martin Wolfesberger (WELS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1412 ± 97
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
3:0 |
07.10.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
2 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Andreas Roitner (SYPA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 62
|
1:3 |
07.10.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
2 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Jürgen Blach (SYPA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 72
|
0:3 |
07.10.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
2 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Arsenije Bogojevic (SYPA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 882 ± 98
|
3:0 |
29.09.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Martin Hatlauf (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 573 ± 63
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
0:3 |
29.09.2022 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Stefanie Krenmayer (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 734 ± 73
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
0:3 |
28.08.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT1 |
Gruppe 02 |
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 959 ± 40
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
N |
28.08.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT1 |
Gruppe 02 |
Julian Huber (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 827 ± 92
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
S |
28.08.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT1 |
Gruppe 02 |
Elias Wurm (ALHL) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 935 ± 57
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
N |
28.08.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT1 |
Gruppe 02 |
Daniel Rauch (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 923 ± 52
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
N |
28.08.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT1 |
Gruppe 02 |
Vitus Kehrer (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 919 ± 66
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
S |
28.08.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT1 |
Gruppe 02 |
Tobias Feilmayr (ALHL) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1008 ± 73
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
S |
28.08.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT1 |
Gruppe 02 |
Ivano Ljubas (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 875 ± 36
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 744 ± 78
-
Ivano Ljubas (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 679 ± 31
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Alexander Ramsebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 640 ± 49
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 744 ± 78
|
S |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 744 ± 78
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
S |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Maximilian Raidel (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 653 ± 53
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 744 ± 78
|
S |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 744 ± 78
|
S |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 744 ± 78
-
Martin Hatlauf (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 560 ± 47
|
S |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 744 ± 78
-
Josef Stummer (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 546 ± 52
|
S |
05.05.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2017/2018, OÖ-M-U15 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Lukas Riedl (NEUK) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 143 ± 71
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
S |
05.05.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2017/2018, OÖ-M-U15 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Matthias Promberger (EBEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1227 ± 44
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
N |
05.05.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2017/2018, OÖ-M-U15 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Sukhbat Munkh (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 731 ± 44
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
N |
21.04.2018 |
OMC Zweite Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Fabian Doppermann (SGSS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 496 ± 50
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
3:0 |
21.04.2018 |
OMC Zweite Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Andreas Meindl (SGSS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 489 ± 52
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
0:3 |
21.04.2018 |
OMC Zweite Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Florian Leitner (SGSS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 451 ± 52
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
0:3 |
22.03.2018 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
9 | |
Florian Strasser (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 599 ± 50
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
3:0 |
22.03.2018 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
9 | |
Stefanie Krenmayer (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 439 ± 58
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
1:3 |
22.03.2018 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
9 | |
Sebastian Strasser (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 673 ± 49
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
3:1 |
17.03.2018 |
U15 Landesliga
|
1 |
1 | |
Peter Prielinger (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 994 ± 49
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
3:0 |
17.03.2018 |
U15 Landesliga
|
1 |
5 | |
Matthias Knoblauch (FROB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 477 ± 54
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
0:3 |
17.03.2018 |
U15 Landesliga
|
1 |
4 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Fabian Winninger (VÖLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1032 ± 47
|
0:3 |
17.03.2018 |
U15 Landesliga
|
1 |
2 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Jan Nemeth (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1366 ± 44
|
0:3 |
17.03.2018 |
U15 Landesliga
|
1 |
3 | |
Lukas Stüger (SGEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1258 ± 41
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
3:0 |
16.03.2018 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
8 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Siegfried Herzog (STZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 413 ± 67
|
3:1 |
16.03.2018 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
8 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Thomas Rauch (STZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 614 ± 62
|
3:2 |
26.02.2018 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
6 | |
Michael Greinöcker (SPHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 545 ± 93
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
0:3 |
26.02.2018 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
2 |
6 | |
Christian Dosti (SPHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 714 ± 73
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
3:2 |
16.02.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
5 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Fabian Felbinger (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 404 ± 55
|
3:2 |
16.02.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
5 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Franz Kobler (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 770 ± 62
|
3:2 |
08.02.2018 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
4 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Markus Wellik (SGSY2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1427 ± 52
|
0:3 |
08.02.2018 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
4 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Ronald Schachner (SGSY2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1578 ± 52
|
0:3 |
26.01.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
2 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
David Dietl (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 275 ± 66
|
3:1 |
26.01.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
2 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Niklas Leonhardt (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 590 ± 76
|
3:2 |
20.01.2018 |
U15 Qualifikation M 1
|
1 |
3 | |
Sebastian Buck (SGKL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 429 ± 56
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
0:3 |
20.01.2018 |
U15 Qualifikation M 1
|
1 |
3 | |
Stefan Kühberger (SGKL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 805 ± 49
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
3:0 |
20.01.2018 |
U15 Qualifikation M 1
|
1 |
2 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Felix Anzinger (HABE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 126 ± 57
|
3:1 |
20.01.2018 |
U15 Qualifikation M 1
|
1 |
5 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Sukhbat Munkh (FROB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 731 ± 44
|
0:3 |
19.01.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Tobias Großauer (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 262 ± 53
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
1:3 |
19.01.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Josef Stummer (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 192 ± 53
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
0:3 |
06.01.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
N |
06.01.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Stefan Friedl (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 608 ± 51
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
S |
06.01.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Julian Huber (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 523 ± 52
|
N |
06.01.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Jürgen Riegler (PREG) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 495 ± 58
|
N |
06.01.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 663 ± 47
|
N |
06.01.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Alexander Ritberger (WAIZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 593 ± 52
|
N |
30.11.2017 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
9 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Stefan Eder (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 55
|
3:0 |
30.11.2017 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
9 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Florian Strasser (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 599 ± 50
|
3:1 |
26.11.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Lisa Hiemetsberger (GREI) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 604 ± 48
|
S |
26.11.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Sukhbat Munkh (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 731 ± 44
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
N |
26.11.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Julian Huber (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 523 ± 52
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
N |
26.11.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Sarah Brunmayr (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 463 ± 56
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
N |
26.11.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Alexander Ritberger (WAIZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 593 ± 52
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
N |
26.11.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Mirkan Agac (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 621 ± 51
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
S |
26.11.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Dominik Hehenberger (LEST) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 479 ± 53
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
S |
16.11.2017 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
7 | |
Maria Weber (DWEL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 914 ± 56
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
3:1 |
16.11.2017 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
7 | |
Paul Stindl (DWEL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 739 ± 60
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
3:1 |
16.11.2017 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
7 | |
Laurenz Neudorfer (DWEL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 949 ± 60
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
3:0 |
06.11.2017 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
1 |
6 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Christian Spindler (VORD2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1845 ± 51
|
0:3 |
06.11.2017 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
1 |
6 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Erwin Spindler (VORD2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1698 ± 51
|
0:3 |
02.11.2017 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Armin Anderluch (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 62 ± 65
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
0:3 |
02.11.2017 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Franz Kobler (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 663 ± 50
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
3:2 |
13.10.2017 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
Lukas Berger (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 590 ± 61
|
0:3 |
13.10.2017 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
David Aigner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 699 ± 57
|
3:2 |
13.10.2017 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
0:3 |
06.10.2017 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
1 | |
Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 500 ± 61
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
0:3 |
06.10.2017 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
1 | |
Markus Alois Bachschweller (KEPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 243 ± 84
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
|
0:3 |
27.05.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-4 |
Gruppe 4 |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Johannes Koller (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 360 ± 36
|
S |
27.05.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-4 |
Gruppe 4 |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Clemens Kreuzhuber (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 401 ± 44
|
N |
27.05.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-4 |
Gruppe 4 |
Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 404 ± 37
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
S |
27.05.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-4 |
Gruppe 4 |
Felix Nöbauer (PREG) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 384 ± 44
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
S |
27.05.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-4 |
Gruppe 4 |
Christian Kragl (UNEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 523 ± 36
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
N |
27.05.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-4 |
Gruppe 4 |
Tom Kronberger (GSCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 382 ± 45
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
N |
06.04.2017 |
641 1. Klasse Linz - Umgebung
|
2 |
11 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Hermann Großauer (WILH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 830 ± 57
|
1:3 |
06.04.2017 |
641 1. Klasse Linz - Umgebung
|
2 |
11 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Michael Ludwig (WILH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 692 ± 70
|
0:3 |
12.03.2017 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Florian Strasser (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 407 ± 53
|
3:2 |
12.03.2017 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Sebastian Strasser (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 464 ± 41
|
2:3 |
12.03.2017 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Simon Jatin Reiter (BIES1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 286 ± 59
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
0:3 |
12.03.2017 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
David Haider (VÖLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 444 ± 54
|
3:0 |
12.03.2017 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Stefan Kronberger (VORD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 682 ± 55
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
3:1 |
12.03.2017 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
3:0 |
10.03.2017 |
662 1. Klasse Linz - Wels Umgebung
|
2 |
7 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Leon Elia Lerchl (KEPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 248 ± 94
|
3:2 |
10.03.2017 |
662 1. Klasse Linz - Wels Umgebung
|
2 |
7 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Markus Alois Bachschweller (KEPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 333 ± 77
|
3:0 |
10.02.2017 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
2 |
4 | |
Lukas Richard Liedauer (VORD14) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 164 ± 74
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
0:3 |
10.02.2017 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
2 |
4 | |
Fabian Baumgartinger (VORD14) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 288 ± 81
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
0:3 |
28.01.2017 |
U15 Qualifikation 3
|
1 |
2 | |
Julian Schinko (VÖLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1118 ± 44
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
3:0 |
28.01.2017 |
U15 Qualifikation 3
|
1 |
5 | |
Thomas Artelsmair (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 930 ± 51
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
3:0 |
28.01.2017 |
U15 Qualifikation 3
|
1 |
3 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Tobias Bratter (VÖLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 680 ± 49
|
0:3 |
28.01.2017 |
U15 Qualifikation 3
|
1 |
1 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Sebastian Posch (VORD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 738 ± 49
|
0:3 |
27.01.2017 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
2 |
2 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Stefan Eder (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 561 ± 61
|
3:0 |
20.01.2017 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
2 |
1 | |
Niklas Leonhardt (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 563 ± 57
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
3:1 |
07.01.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-3 |
Gruppe männlich |
Ronja Knauder (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 381 ± 47
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
S |
07.01.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-3 |
Gruppe männlich |
Alexander Ritberger (WAIZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 408 ± 58
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
N |
07.01.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-3 |
Gruppe männlich |
Marina Ella Simic (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 313 ± 63
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
S |
07.01.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-3 |
Gruppe männlich |
Felix Nöbauer (PREG) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 384 ± 44
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
N |
07.01.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-3 |
Gruppe männlich |
Sukhbat Munkh (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 424 ± 43
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
N |
07.01.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-3 |
Gruppe männlich |
Tom Kronberger (GSCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 382 ± 45
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
N |
02.12.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
9 | |
Alexander Essl (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 204 ± 62
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
0:3 |
02.12.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
9 | |
Sabrina Wagner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 401 ± 71
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
0:3 |
19.11.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Manuel Buchinger (GSCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 498 ± 54
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
S |
19.11.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Stefan Friedl (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 360 ± 58
|
N |
19.11.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Thomas Purrer (WLFG) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 608 ± 49
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
N |
19.11.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Marlene Kühberger (GREI) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 574 ± 39
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
N |
19.11.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Julian Schmid (WAIZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 471 ± 56
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
N |
19.11.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Nic Steindl (WAIZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 405 ± 59
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
N |
14.11.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
7 | |
Kevin Thurnberger (BACH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 486 ± 57
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
3:0 |
14.11.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
7 | |
Michael Heckmann (BACH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 394 ± 55
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
0:3 |
24.10.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
5 | |
Christian Riedler (ATZB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 204 ± 59
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
0:3 |
24.10.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
5 | |
Dorian Andre Schausberger (ATZB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 498 ± 67
-
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
3:1 |
21.10.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
4 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Lara Puchner (VORD14) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 291 ± 63
|
3:0 |
21.10.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
4 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Michael Kamesberger (VORD14) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 435 ± 58
|
3:0 |
14.10.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
3 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Stefanie Krenmayer (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 391 ± 60
|
3:1 |
14.10.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
3 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Philipp Krenmayer (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 390 ± 62
|
1:3 |
01.10.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Johannes Kogler (STGR) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 481 ± 68
|
S |
01.10.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 516 ± 36
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
S |
01.10.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Leo Dragojevic (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
S |
01.10.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Alireza Khawari (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 701 ± 54
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
N |
01.10.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Kevin Kirchweger (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 196 ± 55
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
S |
01.10.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Nico Aistinger (GREI) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 73 ± 68
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
S |
01.10.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Christoph Egger (KOPF) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 438 ± 62
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
|
N |
30.09.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
1 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Sven Katzlberger (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 377 ± 73
|
1:3 |
30.09.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
1 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
Ines Weiermayer (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 335 ± 57
|
2:3 |