Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.04.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
11 | VII: |
Christoph Wirrer (MAU3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1255 ± 47
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
13.04.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
11 | IV: |
Gerhard Hammer (MAU3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1302 ± 48
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
N |
13.04.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
11 | II: |
Andreas Wirrer (MAU3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1216 ± 49
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
05.04.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
10 | IV: |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1349 ± 49
|
S |
05.04.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
10 | I: |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Helga Sperka (GEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1329 ± 57
|
S |
21.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
9 | VII: |
Albert Eigl (WUW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 52
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
N |
21.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
9 | IV: |
Erich Krumpöck (WUW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1489 ± 55
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
N |
21.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
9 | II: |
Walter Gross (WUW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1351 ± 57
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
15.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
8 | VII: |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1174 ± 38
|
S |
15.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
8 | IV: |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1201 ± 47
|
N |
15.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
8 | II: |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Karoline Mischek (SGML10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1479 ± 61
|
N |
03.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
7 | VII: |
Alexander Meyer (SGKG8) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1307 ± 48
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
03.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
7 | IV: |
Martin Widermann (SGKG8) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1036 ± 65
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
03.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
7 | II: |
Clemens Marso (SGKG8) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1300 ± 49
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
N |
08.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
6 | VII: |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Susanne Airnhof (SKLW11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 49
|
S |
08.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
6 | IV: |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Peter Weiner (SKLW11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1261 ± 46
|
N |
08.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
6 | II: |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Beatrix Kratochwil (SKLW11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 56
|
N |
14.02.2011 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
5 | |
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1229 ± 49
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
14.02.2011 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
5 | |
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1023 ± 55
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
14.02.2011 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
5 | |
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 58
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
2, 1-8 |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Patrick Hasieber (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 968 ± 56
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
2, 1-8 |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Fabian Pernt (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1090 ± 43
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
2, 1-8 |
Ramon Spiegel (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 904 ± 39
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
2, 1-8 |
Anna Pfeffer (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1109 ± 55
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
2A |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Sebastian Hladik (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1287 ± 42
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
2A |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Markus Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 902 ± 42
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
2A |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Benjamin Millington (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 877 ± 39
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
2A |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Georg Fuchs (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 921 ± 40
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
2A |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Alexander Zehetner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 916 ± 50
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
2A |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Mathias Sehnal (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 979 ± 45
|
N |
25.01.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
3 | VII: |
Siegfried Wacker (LSV7) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 49
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
25.01.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
3 | IV: |
Walter Hornik (LSV7) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1132 ± 53
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
25.01.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
3 | II: |
Erich Breier (LSV7) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1165 ± 52
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 1, VR A |
Lukas Poscher (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1351 ± 42
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 1, VR A |
Sami Moalla (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1015 ± 57
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 1, VR A |
Stefan Rudolph (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 43
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 1, VR A |
Robin Klein (HAK) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1083 ± 43
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 1, 9-15 |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Marcel Lebenbauer (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1174 ± 38
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 1, 9-15 |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Lukas Fink (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1151 ± 49
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 1, 9-15 |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Thomas Pratter (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 40
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 1, 9-15 |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Philipp Schwarz (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 820 ± 44
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 1, VR A |
Christopher Wagner (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1168 ± 48
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 1, VR A |
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1358 ± 47
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
N |
21.10.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
6 | |
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1396 ± 56
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
21.10.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
6 | |
Elfriede Zeller (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1263 ± 49
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
21.10.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
6 | |
Roland Jurina (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1226 ± 49
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 2 |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Lukas Poscher (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1351 ± 42
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 2 |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Sandra Fuchs (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1105 ± 57
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 2 |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Georg Fuchs (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 921 ± 40
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 2 |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Alexander Zehetner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 916 ± 50
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 2 |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Adrian Caumes (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 853 ± 41
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 2 |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Bernhard Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 789 ± 39
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 2 |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Martin Maleczki (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 45
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 2 |
Lukas Fink (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1151 ± 49
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 2 |
Anna Pfeffer (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1109 ± 55
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
12.10.2010 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
5 | VI: |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1227 ± 47
|
N |
12.10.2010 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
5 | II: |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Herbert Stuhr (POSW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1214 ± 49
|
S |
04.10.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
4 | |
Franz Schlosser (PER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1202 ± 49
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
04.10.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
4 | |
Joze Sencar (PER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1157 ± 52
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
20.09.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
2 | |
Helmut Unger (ORF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1251 ± 67
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
20.09.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
2 | |
Rudolf Vavra (ORF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1081 ± 64
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
20.09.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
2 | |
Brigitte Patleich (ORF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1156 ± 49
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
14.09.2010 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
1 | VII: |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 969 ± 56
|
S |
14.09.2010 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
1 | III: |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 48
-
Stephan Ehrlich (HAK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1157 ± 50
|
S |