XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FERS
GAMI
GOTS
NIBE
PRIE
SGUR
SGYB
STGY
USCH
WIES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FERS2
GAMI4
GOTS4
NIBE3
PRIE1
SGUR8
SGYB4
STGY2
USCH6
WIES4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johann Buchebner
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 12 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 60,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bogenreiter Paul
Distelberger Manfred
Dorner Manuel
Eichinger Johannes
Gaßner Silvan
Gerstmayr Maximilian
Höller Wilfried
Jaidhauser Simon
Lorenz Thomas
Schadenhofer Josef
Schmid Robert
Schönbichler Franz
Seyrlehner Leopold
Teufel Marlene
Teufel Roland
Wagner Christian
Wippel Alexander
Zamarin Ernst
players of all clubs
FERS
GAMI
GOTS
NIBE
PRIE
SGUR
SGYB
all
W
L
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
-
Johannes Eichinger (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 279 ± 85
3:0
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
-
Roland Teufel (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 485 ± 66
3:0
30.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Paul Bogenreiter (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 435 ± 73
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
0:3
30.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 500 ± 69
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
2:3
28.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VII:
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
0:3
28.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
-
Ernst Zamarin (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 946 ± 93
0:3
28.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
-
Marlene Teufel (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 560 ± 66
1:3
23.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Thomas Lorenz (SGUR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 70
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
2:3
23.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 458 ± 65
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
0:3
07.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IX:
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
-
Christian Wagner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 758 ± 77
3:2
07.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
-
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 801 ± 77
0:3
07.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 75
0:3
14.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 578 ± 75
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
0:3
14.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Simon Jaidhauser (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 668 ± 68
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
3:1
17.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IX:
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 559 ± 65
3:1
17.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
1:3
17.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 654 ± 62
2:3
26.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Manfred Distelberger (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 389 ± 168
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
2:3
13.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
-
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 500 ± 69
3:2
13.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Johann Buchebner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 641 ± 75
-
Paul Bogenreiter (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 435 ± 73
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy