XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GOTS
HAAG
NSTL
SGAM
SGYB
STGY
USCH
WAIY
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GOTS2
HAAG1
NSTL1
SGAM3
SGYB2
STGY1
USCH3
WAIY2
WOLF3
YBBS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hannes Geirhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 27 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 65,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit (2018/2019)
Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Adlboller Martin
Baumgartner Markus
Botkova Andrea
Bürscher Robert
Detter Roman
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Werner
Eder Sebastian
Falkensteiner Felix
Feigl Hermann
Grosser Alexander
Göls Horst
Heimberger Thomas
Hiebl Franz
Huber Leopold
Hödl Daniel
Manninger Konrad
Meier Thomas
Piringer Hermann
Schachinger Andreas
Schinninger Reinhold
Schmid Robert
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schober Wolfgang
Schuhmacher Manfred
Schwarz Johannes
Schürer-Waldheim Christian
Sonnleitner Karl
Spiel Marco
Steinbacher Mario
Strassmayer Martin
Veith Thomas
Voglauer Wolfgang
Winkler Stefan
Zöchmeister Gerhard
players of all clubs
FLÖT
GOTS
GPÖL
GUNT
HAAG
HAIN
POTT
SGPP
SGUR
SGYB
STGY
STVG
TULL
UAMS
USCH
WAIY
WEIG
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
12.05.2019
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1255 ± 51
3:0
12.05.2019
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Andreas Schachinger (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1662 ± 40
0:3
12.05.2019
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schober (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1698 ± 44
0:3
12.05.2019
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Mario Steinbacher (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1421 ± 39
3:1
12.05.2019
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Konrad Manninger (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1539 ± 42
1:3
03.05.2019
Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Wolfgang Voglauer (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1532 ± 42
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
3:0
03.05.2019
Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1432 ± 41
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
2:3
26.04.2019
Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1463 ± 40
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
3:1
26.04.2019
Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Andrea Botkova (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1869 ± 97
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
3:0
12.04.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 50
3:1
12.04.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1032 ± 42
3:1
22.03.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1039 ± 44
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
0:3
22.03.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Daniel Hödl (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 43
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
2:3
29.03.2019
Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Martin Strassmayer (SGPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 55
3:2
29.03.2019
Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Stefan Winkler (SGPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1482 ± 37
0:3
29.03.2019
Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Horst Göls (SGPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1468 ± 38
0:3
01.02.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Robert Bürscher (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 910 ± 58
3:0
01.02.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 904 ± 51
3:0
11.01.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 46
3:1
11.01.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Alexander Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 67
3:0
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 1250
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 48
3:0
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 1550
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1336 ± 52
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
2:3
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 1250
Johannes Schwarz (GPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 56
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
0:3
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 1550
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Stefan Winkler (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1482 ± 37
2:3
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 1850
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Horst Göls (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1468 ± 38
2:3
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 1550
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Thomas Meier (HAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1229 ± 44
3:1
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
1250 Punkte KO
Sebastian Eder (STGY)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 47
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
3:0
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
1250 Punkte KO
Thomas Meier (HAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1229 ± 44
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
0:3
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 1250
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Thomas Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 525 ± 44
3:0
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
1550 KO
Horst Göls (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1468 ± 38
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
3:2
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 1850
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Hermann Feigl (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 42
0:3
23.11.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1039 ± 40
3:1
23.11.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 70
3:0
30.10.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 56
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
1:3
30.10.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 997 ± 43
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
2:3
05.10.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 46
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
2:3
05.10.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1166 ± 45
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
1:3
28.09.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 61
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
0:3
28.09.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Hermann Piringer (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 904 ± 51
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
0:3
27.09.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 927 ± 48
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
1:3
27.09.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 46
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy