XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
DSFA
NLUD
SEEB
SGLV
SPIT
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend(U18)
Schüler(U15)
Unterstufe(U13)
Miniunterstufe(U11)
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BERG1
DSFA5
DSFA6
NLUD2
SEEB3
SGLV7
SGLV8
SPIT3
SPIT4
VILL3
VÖLK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Pirker
(
RC-Graph
), 79 matches, 37 wins, 42 losses, winning percentage: 46,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2013/2014)
2.Klasse West (2013/2014)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 (2013/2014)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Amenitsch Gert
Bader Sandro
Brunner Marcel
Buh Rudi
Czell Martin
Diex Manuel
Filipovici Florin-Cristian
Freithofnig Raimund
Gasser Johann
Gasser Rupert
Glöckler Adolf
Grud Fritz
Guldenbrein Leopold
Hergenhan Sabrina
Jakobitsch Rudolf
Jäger Manfred
Kollmann Gerhard
Krall Franz
Kraßnik Andreas
Kregar Andraz
Kusternik Helmut
Lux Franz
Malle Florian
Malle Gerold
Mayer Rudolf
Melcher Hans
Melcher Jakob
Müller Heinz
Müller Karin
Neumann Jürgen
Niederleitner Franz
Oberlerchner Jonathan
Pacher Phillip
Pandel Marko
Pertl Wolfgang
Primisser Julian
Puggl Mathias
Puggl Simone
Putz Gerhard
Putz Miriam
Pätzold Dirk
Raffelsberger Christian
Rasse Anna
Riedl Christoph
Sattlegger Erwin
Schnabl Julian
Schnabl Rupert
Schrattenholzer Lukas
Steinthaler Peter
Steinwender Walter
Stingler Marco
Strohmaier Harald
Urschitz David
Waltl Norbert
Wetzel Stephan
Witzelnig Nico
Wolbank Hartwig
Wutte Raimund
players of all clubs
ALAK
BERG
DSFA
DSFE
GURN
KAC
KBSV
KELK
LAVA
NLUD
OSSI
PAUL
POLV
SEEB
SGLV
SPEW
SPIT
URBA
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
07.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
11
VIII:
Florian Malle (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 53
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:0
07.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
11
IV:
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 50
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:1
07.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
11
I:
Manfred Jäger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 47
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
2:3
31.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
10
VIII:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Karin Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 728 ± 55
3:1
31.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
10
IV:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 50
0:3
31.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
10
I:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Heinz Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 50
3:2
24.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
9
VII:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Helmut Kusternik (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 916 ± 49
3:2
24.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
9
V:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
1:3
24.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
9
III:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Harald Strohmaier (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 827 ± 50
3:2
19.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
8
VIII:
Franz Niederleitner (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 48
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
2:3
19.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
8
IV:
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 47
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:0
19.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
8
I:
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1056 ± 49
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:2
10.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
7
VII:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1340 ± 66
0:3
10.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
7
V:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 795 ± 51
3:0
10.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
7
III:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1383 ± 68
1:3
06.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
6
VII:
Rudi Buh (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1275 ± 77
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:0
06.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
6
V:
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 988 ± 48
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
0:3
06.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
6
III:
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 838 ± 50
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
1:3
18.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
4
VIII:
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 52
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:1
18.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
4
IV:
Sandro Bader (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1559 ± 51
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:0
18.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
4
I:
Gerhard Putz (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 800 ± 66
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
1:3
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Unterliga
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 664 ± 49
W
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Unterliga
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
L
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
2. Klasse
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Anna Rasse (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 593 ± 53
W
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
2. Klasse
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 50
W
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
2. Klasse
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 40
L
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Senioren -55
Martin Czell (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1205 ± 48
-
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
L
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel offen
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1064 ± 49
-
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
W
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel offen
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Jonathan Oberlerchner (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1603 ± 47
L
03.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
3
VIII:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
3:2
03.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
3
VI:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 57
3:0
03.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
3
III:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 51
3:1
07.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
2
VII:
Nico Witzelnig (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 794 ± 42
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
2:3
07.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
2
V:
Jakob Melcher (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 69
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:0
07.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
2
III:
Peter Steinthaler (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 870 ± 51
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
2:3
20.01.2014
2.Klasse West
2
1
VIII:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Johann Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 52
0:3
20.01.2014
2.Klasse West
2
1
IV:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 807 ± 59
3:1
20.01.2014
2.Klasse West
2
1
I:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Rupert Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 52
3:2
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1260 ± 52
-
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:0
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Franz Krall (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 49
3:0
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Raimund Wutte (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1210 ± 49
-
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
2:3
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 59
3:0
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Rudolf Jakobitsch (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1748 ± 56
-
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:0
09.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
11
VIII:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Florian Malle (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 53
0:3
09.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
11
IV:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 50
0:3
09.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
11
I:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 47
3:2
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
2. Klasse
Norbert Waltl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 677 ± 50
-
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
0:3
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
2. Klasse
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Florian Malle (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 53
1:3
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
1. Klasse
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 39
-
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:2
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Einzel Unterliga
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
David Urschitz (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1399 ± 56
0:3
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 60
-
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
1:3
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Marcel Brunner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1987 ± 59
0:3
04.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
10
VIII:
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 50
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:0
04.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
10
IV:
Karin Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 728 ± 55
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
0:3
04.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
10
I:
Heinz Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 50
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:0
28.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
9
VIII:
Julian Primisser (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 49
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
2:3
28.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
9
IV:
Raimund Freithofnig (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1233 ± 51
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:0
28.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
9
I:
Jürgen Neumann (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 94
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
0:3
18.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
8
IX:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 47
3:2
18.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
8
V:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Franz Niederleitner (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 48
3:0
18.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
8
I:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1056 ± 49
3:1
12.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
7
VIII:
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1383 ± 68
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:0
12.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
7
IV:
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1340 ± 66
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:0
12.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
7
I:
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 795 ± 51
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:1
04.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
6
IX:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 988 ± 48
2:3
04.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
6
V:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 897 ± 52
1:3
04.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
6
I:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 838 ± 50
3:0
21.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
4
IX:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Miriam Putz (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 49
1:3
21.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
4
V:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Sandro Bader (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1559 ± 51
1:3
21.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
4
I:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 52
3:0
14.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
3
IX:
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 57
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:0
14.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
3
V:
Julian Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 63
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:1
14.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
3
I:
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:0
30.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
2
VII:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Mathias Puggl (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 47
3:2
30.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
2
IV:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Peter Steinthaler (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 870 ± 51
3:1
30.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
2
II:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Simone Puggl (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1141 ± 88
1:3
26.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
1
IX:
Andraz Kregar (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 888 ± 58
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:1
26.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
1
V:
Rupert Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 52
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:2
26.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
1
I:
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 79
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy