XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIBA
GOTS
HAAG
NIBE
OBER
PRIE
RAND
STAJ
STPA
USCH
WALL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BIBA1
GOTS4
HAAG3
NIBE3
OBER7
PRIE2
RAND3
STAJ1
STPA5
USCH5
WALL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Schütz
(
RC-Graph
), 10 matches, 0 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 0,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
3
7
all opponents
Buchebner Johann
Dorner Manuel
Gamsjäger Martin
Gebetsberger Roland
Heimberger Thomas
Hendler Hermann
Hintermayer Oliver
Höllmüller August
Wagner Christian
players of all clubs
HAAG
PRIE
USCH
all
W
L
10.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
1
V:
Walter Schütz (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 94
-
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 817 ± 55
0:3
10.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
1
III:
Walter Schütz (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 94
-
Hermann Hendler (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 570 ± 61
1:3
13.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
7
VIII:
Roland Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 541 ± 55
-
Walter Schütz (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 94
3:0
13.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
7
VI:
Manuel Dorner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 56
-
Walter Schütz (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 94
3:0
13.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
7
III:
Christian Wagner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 56
-
Walter Schütz (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 94
3:0
04.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
3
VI:
Oliver Hintermayer (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 673 ± 69
-
Walter Schütz (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 94
3:0
04.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
3
III:
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 821 ± 53
-
Walter Schütz (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 94
3:0
11.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
1
IX:
Hermann Hendler (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 570 ± 61
-
Walter Schütz (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 94
3:2
11.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
1
V:
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Walter Schütz (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 94
3:0
11.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
1
I:
August Höllmüller (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 55
-
Walter Schütz (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 94
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy