XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
RAND
REIN
SGAM
STPA
USCH
UYBS
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GAMI3
RAND2
REIN1
SGAM3
STPA2
USCH2
UYBS2
WOLF3
YBBS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Raphael Tazreiter
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 16 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 48,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Billaudet Christian
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Busch Rudolf
Czihak David
Eckel Christian
Falkensteiner Felix
Gerstl Johann
Glösmann Felix
Gugler Gerhard
Gugler Johannes
Hable Christoph
Hanusch Dieter
Hubegger Leopold
Huber Leopold
Kornfeld Robert
Michalko Harald
Mühlbacher Erich
Piringer Hermann
Prigl Josef
Prüller Leo
Pöhacker Klemens
Tunc Varujan
Zulechner Christian
players of all clubs
GAMI
RAND
REIN
SGAM
STPA
USCH
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
23.04.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
9
VI:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
2:3
23.04.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
9
II:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1201 ± 50
0:3
26.04.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
8
V:
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 51
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
3:0
26.04.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
8
I:
Gerhard Gugler (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1063 ± 54
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
3:1
05.03.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
7
V:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Josef Prigl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1244 ± 49
3:1
05.03.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
7
I:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 51
3:2
19.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
5
VI:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
David Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 68
3:2
19.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
5
II:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Christoph Hable (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1399 ± 78
0:3
05.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
3
V:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 57
1:3
05.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
3
I:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1228 ± 53
2:3
14.01.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
2
V:
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1124 ± 50
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
1:3
14.01.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
2
I:
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 956 ± 58
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
0:3
10.01.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
1
V:
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 50
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
3:2
10.01.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
1
I:
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 47
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
3:1
27.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
9
VI:
Christian Eckel (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1022 ± 56
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
0:3
27.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
9
III:
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1201 ± 50
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
3:1
13.12.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
8
V:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 51
2:3
13.12.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
8
I:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Johannes Gugler (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 58
3:1
27.11.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
7
V:
Josef Prigl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1244 ± 49
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
3:1
27.11.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
7
I:
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 55
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
2:3
08.11.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
6
V:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 982 ± 56
3:0
08.11.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
6
I:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1016 ± 56
3:1
26.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
5
V:
Varujan Tunc (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 54
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
1:3
26.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
5
I:
David Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 68
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
0:3
16.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
3
IX:
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1134 ± 53
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
3:1
16.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
3
V:
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1228 ± 53
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
1:3
16.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
3
I:
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 57
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
3:0
18.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
2
IX:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1073 ± 57
3:1
18.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
2
V:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1124 ± 50
1:3
18.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
2
I:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 956 ± 58
3:1
11.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
1
IX:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 47
2:3
11.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
1
V:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
3:2
11.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
1
I:
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 50
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy