XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Wolfgang Fallmann
(
RC-Graph
), 137 matches, 41 wins, 96 losses, winning percentage: 29,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2012/2013
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (2012/2013)
2. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
3. Klasse West A (2015/2016)
3. Klasse West A (2009/2010)
3. Klasse West A (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Johann
Anerinhof Rene
Baumgartner Markus
Baumgartner Markus
Bazler Karla
Berger Franz
Berger Martin
Blauensteiner Manfred
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Buchebner Johann
Busch Stephanie
Danner Johann
Daurer Daniel
Daurer Franz
Daurer Rudolf
Deinhofer Martin
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Werner
Ebner August
Egger Oswald
Fenzl Johann jun.
Foit Horst
Fuchs Philipp
Fussel Hannes
Glösmann Felix
Grabenschweiger Wolfgang
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Györök Dominik
Hainböck Günter
Handl Gerald
Hartl Gerald
Hartl Jakob
Hauer Isabella
Hochpöchler Daniel
Hsissen Nidal
Hödl Daniel
Höller Mario
Hönigl Michaela
Jagersberger Martin
Jaunecker David
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Kandler Peter
Kern Martin
Klein Joachim
Konecny Paul
Kranzl Johann
Kranzl Ronald
Linhart Jan
Mayerhofer Martin
Mayrhofer Harald
Mikschovsky Josef
Minarik David
Mitterauer Christoph
Mühlbacher Erich
Nenning Karl
Pieber Herbert
Potzmader Robert
Pramreiter Thomas
Prankl Leopold
Prazojenka Nico
Preisegger Gernot
Reiterlehner Walter
Schadenhofer Josef
Schalk Erhard
Schildberger Roman
Schoder Silvia
Schroll Josef
Schwarenthorer Yannick
Schönbichler Franz
Staindl Roland
Steinbichler Christian
Steinbichler Stefan
Sturmlehner Martin
Stöckler Markus
Türscherl Anja
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wagner Christian
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wutzel Markus
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zellhofer Michael
Zettel Patrick
players of all clubs
ALLH
BIBA
FERS
GOTS
GÖST
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
PRIE
REIN
SGAM
STAJ
STPA
USCH
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
04.04.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 757 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 92
3:0
04.04.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 882 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 92
3:1
27.02.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 92
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 55
1:3
27.02.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 92
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 923 ± 54
0:3
07.03.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 92
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 591 ± 52
1:3
07.03.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 92
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 538 ± 53
2:3
11.11.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Christian Wagner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 666 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 92
3:0
11.11.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 891 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 92
3:0
11.11.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1040 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 92
3:0
27.10.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 799 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 92
3:1
27.10.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 92
3:1
26.09.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 92
-
Johann Aigner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 787 ± 53
0:3
26.09.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 92
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 820 ± 52
0:3
24.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 780 ± 104
3:1
24.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Roland Staindl (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 961 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 780 ± 104
3:0
02.04.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Markus Baumgartner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 618 ± 130
3:1
02.04.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Stephanie Busch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 802 ± 57
3:1
28.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:0
28.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Joachim Klein (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 953 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:1
28.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1053 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:1
09.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
3:1
09.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
0:3
01.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:2
01.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Markus Wutzel (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:1
01.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1086 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:0
24.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:0
24.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Johann Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 806 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:0
24.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:0
12.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:0
12.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Johann Aigner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 852 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:2
12.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:0
15.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
3:1
15.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 51
1:3
15.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 862 ± 57
0:3
22.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Gernot Preisegger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 57
0:3
22.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Martin Kern (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 53
3:2
22.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Grabenschweiger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 804 ± 59
3:0
29.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Roman Schildberger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:0
29.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
4
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:2
30.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1086 ± 57
1:3
30.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Markus Wutzel (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 59
0:3
18.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Felix Glösmann (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 959 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:0
18.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 856 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
0:3
27.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 806 ± 55
3:1
27.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 51
3:1
27.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 49
0:3
10.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 714 ± 45
1:3
10.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 46
3:2
10.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 43
3:1
26.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 780 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
0:3
26.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
3:2
08.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1048 ± 58
0:3
08.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 46
3:2
26.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 772 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
3:2
26.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
3:0
04.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 673 ± 60
3:0
04.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 758 ± 58
1:3
04.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 782 ± 51
1:3
25.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Daniel Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 445 ± 69
3:0
25.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 907 ± 51
1:3
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 848 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
3:1
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 820 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
3:2
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 955 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
3:0
09.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1090 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
3:1
09.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Gerald Handl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
3:1
31.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 598 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
0:3
31.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 649 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
3:1
31.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
3:0
22.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Gerald Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 2039 ± 100
0:3
22.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Jakob Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 689 ± 44
2:3
21.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Felix Glösmann (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
3:1
21.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 714 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
0:3
28.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
0:3
28.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 780 ± 49
3:1
07.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
0:3
07.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
2:3
07.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1048 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
3:1
31.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 850 ± 48
0:3
31.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
1:3
24.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 736 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
1:3
24.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 782 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
3:0
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 907 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
0:3
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
2:3
26.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Karla Bazler (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 789 ± 46
2:3
26.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1090 ± 44
3:1
12.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Herbert Pieber (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 505 ± 73
3:0
12.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
0:3
02.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
2:3
02.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Markus Stöckler (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 838 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
3:1
02.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
2:3
18.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Daniel Hödl (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 697 ± 60
2:3
18.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
David Minarik (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 780 ± 52
3:1
20.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1152 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
3:1
20.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Christian Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 994 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
3:1
14.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Yannick Schwarenthorer (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 741 ± 50
1:3
14.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Michaela Hönigl (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 811 ± 46
3:2
14.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 922 ± 50
1:3
06.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Oswald Egger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 688 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
0:3
06.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Silvia Schoder (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 559 ± 76
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
0:3
06.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 950 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
3:0
05.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 882 ± 46
2:3
05.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Horst Foit (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
2:3
05.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 896 ± 41
0:3
31.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Dominik Györök (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 877 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
3:1
31.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Günter Hainböck (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 915 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
3:1
24.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:0
24.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 848 ± 47
3:0
24.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 888 ± 45
0:3
14.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Johann Buchebner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 638 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
1:3
14.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
1:3
12.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Hannes Fussel (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 738 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
3:1
12.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 805 ± 37
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
1:3
12.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Patrick Zettel (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 906 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
3:2
24.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
1:3
24.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Markus Stöckler (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 838 ± 49
3:1
24.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Daniel Hochpöchler (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 741 ± 84
1:3
11.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Martin Jagersberger (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 653 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
1:3
11.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
David Minarik (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 780 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
1:3
13.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 724 ± 56
1:3
13.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Christian Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 994 ± 53
0:3
13.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1152 ± 66
0:3
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Yannick Schwarenthorer (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 741 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
3:1
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 922 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
3:1
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Michaela Hönigl (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 811 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
3:1
21.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 950 ± 49
0:3
21.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
0:3
11.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Philipp Fuchs (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1031 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
3:1
11.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 896 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
3:2
06.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Nidal Hsissen (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 888 ± 46
0:3
06.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 915 ± 49
3:2
06.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Dominik Györök (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 877 ± 46
1:3
03.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
2:3
03.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 888 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
3:1
03.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
2
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 848 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
3:0
16.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 53
0:3
16.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
0:3
16.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 941 ± 47
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy