XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Peter Koch
(
RC-Graph
), 120 matches, 55 wins, 65 losses, winning percentage: 45,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
2. Klasse West (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Berger Sebastian
Brajevic Senad
Doujak Michael
Eberhard Josef
Ebner-Dolgan Benjamin
Flecker Alfred
Funder Karl
Gratzer Walter
Hribernig Uwe
Hubounig Albin
Jonach Walter
Kaschitz Ernst
Knaller Christoph
Kollmann Gerhard
Korba Thomas
Krall Franz
Krassnitzer Werner
Kucher Werner
Kummer Helmut
Kuttnig Manfred
Köchl Wolfgang
Köfer Franz
Liendl Johannes
Liesnig Klaus
Loibnegger Daniel
Loritsch Pascal
Macher Manfred
Machne Walter
Matitz Norbert
Matschek Gerhard
Miklautz Tobias
Mörtl Michael
Nagele Helmut
Neuwirth Gerd
Neuwirth Robert
Offner Anton
Omelko Markus jun.
Omelko Markus sen.
Orasche Igor
Orasche Romario
Osina Raphael
Osina Simon
Pink Johanna
Pirker Michael
Pototschnig Sabrina
Rabusseau Robert
Rascher Walter
Ringitscher Anton
Ripfl Robert
Rothleitner Lukas
Sattlegger Erwin
Sauer Heinrich
Schaunig Herbert
Schildberger Marvin
Schreier Georg
Schwarz Karl
Schöffmann Horst
Seywald Adolf
Spöcklberger Franz
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Stauber Günter
Steinthaler Peter
Summer Lorenz
Tihak Edina
Tschikof Michael
Tschreppitsch Julia
Vovk Sandi
Wallner Walter
Werginz Josef
Wiedl Daniel
Wolbank Hartwig
Wucherer Harald
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
BRÜK
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
KBSV
KELK
KÖTT
LAVÖ
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
POLV
SGAV
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
SPEW
THMA
all
W
L
04.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 935 ± 53
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
2:3
04.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 57
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
3:1
04.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 51
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
2:3
22.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 954 ± 53
3:0
22.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:1
22.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 848 ± 56
3:0
15.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Marvin Schildberger (LAVÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 57
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
3:2
15.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Tobias Miklautz (LAVÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 63
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
3:1
15.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 50
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
0:3
08.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Robert Rabusseau (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 61
3:2
08.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 55
3:1
08.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 50
3:0
01.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 54
3:2
01.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 55
3:1
01.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 53
3:0
19.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 62
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
3:0
19.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 52
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
0:3
19.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
3:1
09.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 58
0:3
09.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 53
0:3
01.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 53
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
1:3
01.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1088 ± 57
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
0:3
01.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 60
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
3:0
26.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Georg Schreier (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 993 ± 63
0:3
26.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Uwe Hribernig (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 52
3:2
26.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Robert Ripfl (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 60
1:3
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 935 ± 53
3:2
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 51
1:3
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 57
3:2
27.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 954 ± 53
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
3:2
27.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 848 ± 56
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
0:3
27.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
1:3
29.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 57
2:3
29.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 50
3:2
20.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 50
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
3:1
20.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 55
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
1:3
20.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Edina Tihak (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1310 ± 56
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
3:0
20.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 62
1:3
20.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 52
3:2
20.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 51
3:0
16.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 53
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
3:0
16.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 58
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
3:1
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 53
2:3
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 60
3:1
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1088 ± 57
2:3
29.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Uwe Hribernig (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 52
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
3:0
29.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Ripfl (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 60
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
3:1
29.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
3:2
31.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
9
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 51
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
3:1
31.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
9
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
3:0
27.01.2023
2. Klasse West
2
1
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
-
Sandi Vovk (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 882 ± 60
1:3
27.01.2023
2. Klasse West
2
1
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
-
Werner Kucher (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 53
3:2
27.01.2023
2. Klasse West
2
1
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
-
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 809 ± 64
3:0
02.12.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
3:1
02.12.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
-
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 561 ± 61
3:0
02.12.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 51
3:1
24.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 865 ± 60
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
1:3
24.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
3:1
18.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
7
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
-
Senad Brajevic (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 65
2:3
18.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
7
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
3:1
18.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
7
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
-
Michael Tschikof (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 744 ± 68
3:0
21.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 51
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
1:3
21.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 920 ± 52
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
3:1
21.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 51
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
3:0
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
5
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 60
3:0
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
5
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 653 ± 60
3:0
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
5
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
-
Peter Steinthaler (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 813 ± 66
3:2
13.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
3
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 68
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
3:2
13.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
3
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
0:3
13.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
3
Michael Mörtl (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 668 ± 66
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
0:3
07.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
2
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
-
Gerd Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 830 ± 60
3:2
07.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
2
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
-
Robert Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 870 ± 54
2:3
07.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
2
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
-
Michael Doujak (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 847 ± 53
2:3
27.09.2022
2. Klasse West
1
1
Werner Kucher (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 53
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
3:1
27.09.2022
2. Klasse West
1
1
Christoph Knaller (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 939 ± 56
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
3:2
27.09.2022
2. Klasse West
1
1
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 809 ± 64
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
1:3
12.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Sebastian Berger (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 70
0:3
12.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 45
3:0
12.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 955 ± 48
1:3
29.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
2:3
29.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 53
1:3
29.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 916 ± 45
0:3
20.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 45
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
0:3
20.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 44
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
3:1
20.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 881 ± 42
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
1:3
27.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 761 ± 50
2:3
27.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 682 ± 64
3:1
27.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
3:0
25.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 880 ± 45
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
1:3
25.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 47
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
3:2
25.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 834 ± 49
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
1:3
24.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 945 ± 55
1:3
24.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Simon Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
0:3
24.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 58
0:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 114
3:0
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
2:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 56
3:0
24.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 993 ± 52
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
3:1
24.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
0:3
24.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 61
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
3:0
16.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Sebastian Berger (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 70
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
3:0
16.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 45
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
3:1
16.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 955 ± 48
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
3:0
12.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 53
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
3:0
12.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 916 ± 45
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
3:1
12.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
3:2
02.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 45
0:3
02.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Anton Offner (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 514 ± 75
3:0
19.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:1
19.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 881 ± 42
0:3
19.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 45
2:3
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
3:1
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 761 ± 50
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
3:2
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 820 ± 54
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
3:1
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 47
1:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 834 ± 49
3:2
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 880 ± 45
1:3
20.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 58
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
3:0
20.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 945 ± 55
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
3:2
20.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy