Date |
League / Tournament |
Leg |
R. |
Game |
Result (Home:Away) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 07 |
Florian Märzinger (OTTH) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 222 ± 53
-
Paul Platzer (VORD) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
W |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 07 |
Leonhard Holzer (SAXE) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 161 ± 58
-
Paul Platzer (VORD) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
L |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 07 |
Simon Holzner (PREG) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 292 ± 81
-
Paul Platzer (VORD) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
L |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 07 |
Anna Peneder (EBSW) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 196 ± 58
-
Paul Platzer (VORD) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
W |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 07 |
Marco Nerlich (KRMÜ) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 23 ± 52
-
Paul Platzer (VORD) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
W |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 07 |
Paul Platzer (VORD) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
-
David Aaron Gregori (LUFT) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 122 ± 63
|
W |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 07 |
Paul Platzer (VORD) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
-
Lukas Steinkellner (SAXE) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 244 ± 63
|
L |
06.04.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
9 | 6: |
Sophie Windischbauer (RITR8) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 298 ± 52
-
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
3:0 |
06.04.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
9 | 1: |
Emin Guso (RITR8) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 116 ± 60
-
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
7 | 14: |
Paul Hauser (OHLS5) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 199 ± 61
-
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
7 | 7: |
Jakob Dopf (OHLS5) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 107 ± 67
-
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
7 | 1: |
Simon Hauser (OHLS5) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 274 ± 74
-
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
3:2 |
08.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
6 | 3: |
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
-
Martin Krziwanek (WELS12) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 439 ± 48
|
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 07 |
Nora Rieser (LUFT) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 29 ± 64
-
Paul Platzer (VORD) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
W |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 07 |
Paul Platzer (VORD) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
-
Florian Märzinger (OTTH) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 222 ± 53
|
L |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 07 |
Paul Platzer (VORD) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
-
Lukas Steinkellner (SAXE) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 244 ± 63
|
W |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 07 |
Felix Haupt (PINS) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 66
-
Paul Platzer (VORD) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
L |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 07 |
Johannes Jenatschek (FROB) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 58
-
Paul Platzer (VORD) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
L |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 07 |
Paul Platzer (VORD) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
-
Lukas Kinz (MAUT) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 54
|
L |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 07 |
Paul Platzer (VORD) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
-
Felix Gailus (BACH) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 332 ± 49
|
L |
16.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
4 | 4: |
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
-
Michael Neumair (KRMÜ6) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 373 ± 58
|
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
2 | 13: |
Emil Ortner (UNGM4) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 36 ± 52
-
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
2 | 8: |
Valentin Hutterer (UNGM4) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 56
-
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
2 | 3: |
Michael Feichtinger (UNGM4) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 58 ± 52
-
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
1 | 14: |
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
1 | 7: |
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
-
Sebastian Brückl (RITR7) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 306 ± 60
|
3:2 |
26.01.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
1 | 1: |
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
-
Severin Josef Haslinger (RITR7) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 288 ± 55
|
2:3 |
15.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
9 | 7: |
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
-
Emin Guso (RITR8) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 116 ± 60
|
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
9 | 2: |
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
-
Sophie Windischbauer (RITR8) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 298 ± 52
|
2:3 |
09.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
8 | 12: |
Zsofia Licsak (BACH8) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 105 ± 51
-
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
1:3 |
09.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
8 | 9: |
Michael Berger (BACH8) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 217 ± 49
-
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
1:3 |
09.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
8 | 4: |
Felix Gailus (BACH8) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 332 ± 49
-
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
|
3:0 |