Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Constantin Palzer (OSWA) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 418 ± 67
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Martin Krziwanek (ASWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 439 ± 48
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Florian Hagelmüller (WLDG) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 479 ± 46
|
N |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Jakob Kronegger (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 486 ± 54
|
N |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Daniel Zelenkic (VÖCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 374 ± 51
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
N |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Martin Fröhlich (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 444 ± 58
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
N |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 409 ± 57
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
S |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Martin Krziwanek (ASWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 439 ± 48
|
S |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Hannes Wessely (FREI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 324 ± 84
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
S |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Fridolin Edlmair (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 955 ± 46
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
N |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Julian Luginger (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 52
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
N |
22.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
8 | 11: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Michael Berger (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 217 ± 49
|
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
8 | 6: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
8 | 2: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Philipp Steindl (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 38 ± 45
|
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
7 | 11: |
Simon Kölblinger (OHLS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 440 ± 56
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
7 | 6: |
Simon Hauser (OHLS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 274 ± 74
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
3:1 |
15.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
7 | 2: |
Jakob Dopf (OHLS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 107 ± 67
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
2:3 |
08.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
6 | 12: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Miriam Kranzer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 609 ± 63
|
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
6 | 9: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Martin Krziwanek (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 439 ± 48
|
2:3 |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 05 |
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Stefan Bratic (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 306 ± 57
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 05 |
Jonas Jungwirth (RAIN) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 443 ± 76
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 05 |
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Julia Hochstöger (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 347 ± 51
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 05 |
Felix Brandstetter (VALI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 337 ± 58
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 05 |
Felix Rogl (NETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 323 ± 62
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 05 |
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Severin Josef Haslinger (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 288 ± 55
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 05 |
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Al Braa Al Khalaf (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 298 ± 64
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 05 |
David Danner (RAIN) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
S |
02.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
2 | 11: |
Valentin Hutterer (UNGM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 366 ± 56
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
3:2 |
02.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
2 | 6: |
Andreas Hufnagl (UNGM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 256 ± 93
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
2 | 2: |
Emil Ortner (UNGM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 36 ± 52
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
1 | 13: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Sebastian Brückl (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 306 ± 60
|
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
1 | 8: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Siegfried Haslinger (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 508 ± 55
|
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
1 | 3: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
9 | 8: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 110 ± 60
|
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
9 | 4: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Nico Zorn (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 118 ± 67
|
3:1 |
09.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
8 | 11: |
Felix Gailus (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 332 ± 49
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
1:3 |
09.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
8 | 6: |
Zsofia Licsak (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 105 ± 51
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
0:3 |
09.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
8 | 2: |
Philipp Steindl (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 38 ± 45
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
7 | 12: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Jonas Kalteis (OHLS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 263 ± 68
|
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
7 | 6: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Simon Kölblinger (OHLS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 440 ± 56
|
1:3 |
01.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
7 | 1: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Simon Hauser (OHLS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 274 ± 74
|
3:1 |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 06 |
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Philipp Konnerth (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 314 ± 50
|
N |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 06 |
Balazs Boros (WAIZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 494 ± 50
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 06 |
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Romy Steinbichl (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 288 ± 53
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 06 |
Stefan Bratic (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 306 ± 57
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 06 |
Leon Ecker (STRG) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 501 ± 71
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 06 |
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Lorenz Kunze (FREI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 22 ± 45
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 06 |
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Samuel Rührneßl (ALHL) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 283 ± 70
|
N |
17.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | 6: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Katharina Mayr (SGEB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 458 ± 62
|
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | 2: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Patrik Kurtak (SGEB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 416 ± 62
|
2:3 |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
Benjamin Bian (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1759 ± 47
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Julian Luginger (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 52
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Stefan Bratic (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 306 ± 57
|
S |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Valentin Schmid (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 198 ± 58
|
S |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
S |
10.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
4 | 12: |
Jan Hutterer (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 253 ± 51
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
4 | 9: |
Richard Szüle (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 18 ± 50
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
4 | 4: |
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
3:2 |
13.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | 6: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Stefan Ortner (UNGM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 367 ± 65
|
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | 2: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Benjamin Neuhuber (UNGM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 183 ± 58
|
3:1 |
07.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | 12: |
Severin Josef Haslinger (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 288 ± 55
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
0:3 |
07.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | 9: |
Sebastian Brückl (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 306 ± 60
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
2:3 |
07.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | 4: |
Leon Zachl (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 93 ± 57
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
2:3 |