XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
BBRZ
BIES
BSVL
EBBE
LIAG
RACK
SPHO
STRG
VÖLI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN2
BBRZ2
BIES8
BSVL3
EBBE3
LIAG3
RACK1
SPHO4
STRG3
VÖLI6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Harald Bala
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 17 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 58,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR (2023/2024)
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aumayr Harald
Beham Jakob
Biberauer Leopold
Ehninger Paul
Fischer Markus
Freimuth Manuel
Grill Erwin
Göls Gerald
Haidinger Franz
Klühr Markus
Kneissl Elfriede
Koller Michael
Kosar Bernhard
Lehner Wolfgang
Leopold Ernst
Mayrhofer Christian
Paier Manfred
Plank Johann Gottfried
Scheucher Michaela
Schiebel Helmut
Schindlbauer Alexander
Schmidt Thomas
Schmidtseder Emma
Schöfecker Michael
Stöckl Karl
Teuchtmann Gabriele
players of all clubs
ADML
ASTN
BIES
BSVL
FRAV
LIAG
LUFT
SGKA
VÖLI
all
W
L
04.04.2024
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
9
11:
Harald Bala (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
-
Emma Schmidtseder (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 615 ± 52
3:0
04.04.2024
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
9
6:
Harald Bala (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
-
Gabriele Teuchtmann (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 797 ± 59
3:2
04.04.2024
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
9
2:
Harald Bala (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Lehner (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 779 ± 66
3:0
21.03.2024
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
8
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
-
Elfriede Kneissl (SGKA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1001 ± 58
3:0
21.03.2024
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
8
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
-
Christian Mayrhofer (SGKA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 810 ± 74
3:1
15.03.2024
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
7
Harald Aumayr (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 59
-
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
1:3
15.03.2024
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
7
Paul Ehninger (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1053 ± 60
-
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
3:1
29.02.2024
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
5
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
-
Helmut Schiebel (FRAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1169 ± 61
0:3
29.02.2024
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
5
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
-
Ernst Leopold (FRAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 851 ± 63
3:0
15.02.2024
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
4
8:
Erwin Grill (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 64
-
Harald Bala (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
3:1
15.02.2024
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
4
4:
Michaela Scheucher (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 891 ± 61
-
Harald Bala (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
3:1
08.02.2024
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
3
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
-
Bernhard Kosar (BSVL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 56
3:1
08.02.2024
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
3
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
-
Gerald Göls (BSVL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 58
3:1
25.01.2024
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
1
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
-
Michael Schöfecker (ADML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 60
3:1
25.01.2024
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
1
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
-
Alexander Schindlbauer (ADML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1159 ± 63
1:3
06.12.2023
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
8
Christian Mayrhofer (SGKA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 810 ± 74
-
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
0:3
06.12.2023
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
8
Franz Haidinger (SGKA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 950 ± 56
-
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
1:3
06.12.2023
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
8
Elfriede Kneissl (SGKA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1001 ± 58
-
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
0:3
30.11.2023
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
7
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
-
Paul Ehninger (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1053 ± 60
1:3
30.11.2023
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
7
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
-
Manuel Freimuth (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1023 ± 45
2:3
23.11.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
6
7:
Harald Bala (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
-
Leopold Biberauer (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 58
0:3
23.11.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
6
1:
Harald Bala (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
-
Thomas Schmidt (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 64
3:0
17.11.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
5
8:
Manfred Paier (BIES8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 980 ± 67
-
Harald Bala (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
3:1
17.11.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
5
4:
Michael Koller (BIES8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 61
-
Harald Bala (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
1:3
20.10.2023
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
3
Jakob Beham (BSVL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 192
-
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
0:3
20.10.2023
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
3
Karl Stöckl (BSVL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 61
-
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
3:2
20.10.2023
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
3
Johann Gottfried Plank (BSVL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 69
-
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
3:1
12.10.2023
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
2
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
-
Markus Fischer (LUFT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 67
3:2
12.10.2023
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
2
Harald Bala (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 60
-
Markus Klühr (LUFT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 64
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy