Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
9 | 11: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
9 | 6: |
Roland Grossauer (WRTB4) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
1:3 |
05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
9 | 2: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
2:3 |
26.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
5 | 8: |
Nico Kirchmair (ASTR3) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
0:3 |
26.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
5 | 4: |
Mario Schäfer (ASTR3) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
0:3 |
13.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
4 | 11: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Daniel Scherer (SPHO2)
|
2:3 |
13.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
4 | 8: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Werner Rudelstorfer (SPHO2)
|
3:2 |
13.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
4 | 4: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Goran Kolak (SPHO2)
|
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
3 | 11: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Alexander Huber (DIET3)
|
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
3 | 6: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Markus Hajek (DIET3)
|
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
3 | 2: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Wolfgang Weichsler (DIET3)
|
3:1 |
04.02.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, Sen-OÖM |
Klasse A,B Jahrgänge 1975-1984 (40-49 Jahre) |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE) -
Ioan Barsa (NETT)
|
N |
04.02.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, Sen-OÖM |
Klasse A,B Jahrgänge 1975-1984 (40-49 Jahre) |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE) -
Bernhard Lang (SYPA)
|
N |
04.02.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, Sen-OÖM |
Klasse A,B Jahrgänge 1975-1984 (40-49 Jahre) |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE) -
Steffen Schmidt (ASTN)
|
S |
04.02.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, Sen-OÖM |
Klasse A,B Jahrgänge 1975-1984 (40-49 Jahre) |
Andreas Kössler (VÖLI) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE)
|
S |
29.01.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
2 | 11: |
Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
3:1 |
29.01.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
2 | 8: |
Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
1:3 |
29.01.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
2 | 4: |
Christian Hofer (DWEL1) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
1 | 12: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Christian Niederwimmer (PUCK1)
|
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
1 | 6: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Markus Hiesmair (PUCK1)
|
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
1 | 1: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Karl Pelzeder (PUCK1)
|
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
9 | 11: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
9 | 8: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Bernd Zach (WRTB4)
|
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
9 | 4: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Roland Grossauer (WRTB4)
|
3:2 |
05.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
8 | 6: |
Norbert Huber (RITR4) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
3:2 |
05.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
8 | 1: |
Franz Rampetsreiter (RITR4) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
2:3 |
28.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
7 | 12: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Rudolf Breit (NETT3)
|
3:1 |
28.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
7 | 9: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Markus Promberger (NETT3)
|
2:3 |
28.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
7 | 4: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Erich Cornelius (NETT3)
|
3:1 |
13.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
5 | 13: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Gerold Daxner (ASTR3)
|
0:3 |
13.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
5 | 8: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Herbert Schäfer (ASTR3)
|
0:3 |
13.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
5 | 3: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Mario Schäfer (ASTR3)
|
3:0 |
07.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
4 | 12: |
Daniel Scherer (SPHO2) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
2:3 |
07.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
4 | 6: |
Goran Kolak (SPHO2) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
3:1 |
07.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
4 | 1: |
Wolfgang Breitenberger (SPHO2) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
0:3 |
19.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
3 | 7: |
Josef Waizinger (DIET3) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
2:3 |
19.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
3 | 2: |
Christoph Fornezzi (DIET3) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
3:2 |
25.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
2 | 12: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Werner Kunz (DWEL1)
|
3:0 |
25.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
2 | 4: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1)
|
0:3 |
02.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
1 | 6: |
Markus Hiesmair (PUCK1) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
3:0 |
02.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
1 | 1: |
Berthold Roiser (PUCK1) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
1:3 |