Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
9 | 11: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
9 | 8: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Mario Leitner (EBBE2)
|
1:3 |
05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
9 | 4: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Siegfried Wagenhuber (EBBE2)
|
2:3 |
21.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
8 | 7: |
Philipp Laaber (DIET3) -
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4)
|
3:1 |
21.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
8 | 1: |
Wolfgang Weichsler (DIET3) -
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4)
|
3:1 |
13.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
7 | 8: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1)
|
0:3 |
13.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
7 | 3: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Werner Kunz (DWEL1)
|
3:0 |
04.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
6 | 7: |
Karl Pelzeder (PUCK1) -
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4)
|
3:1 |
04.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
6 | 1: |
Christian Niederwimmer (PUCK1) -
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4)
|
3:1 |
29.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
5 | 7: |
Werner Rudelstorfer (SPHO2) -
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4)
|
3:1 |
29.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
5 | 1: |
Goran Kolak (SPHO2) -
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4)
|
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
4 | 14: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Mario Steinkogler (RITR4)
|
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
4 | 7: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Franz Josef Aigner (RITR4)
|
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
4 | 1: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Norbert Huber (RITR4)
|
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
3 | 6: |
Erich Cornelius (NETT3) -
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4)
|
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
3 | 1: |
Elvir Midzic (NETT3) -
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4)
|
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
2 | |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB3) -
Elena Pöll (VORD5)
|
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
2 | |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB3) -
Christoph Posch (VORD5)
|
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
2 | |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB3) -
Bernhard Wagner (VORD5)
|
1:3 |
22.01.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
1 | 7: |
Nico Kirchmair (ASTR3) -
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4)
|
1:3 |
22.01.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
1 | 1: |
Herbert Schäfer (ASTR3) -
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4)
|
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
9 | 7: |
Siegfried Wagenhuber (EBBE2) -
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4)
|
3:2 |
15.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
9 | 1: |
Tibor Bezeg (EBBE2) -
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4)
|
3:1 |
06.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
8 | 13: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Philipp Laaber (DIET3)
|
1:3 |
06.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
8 | 7: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Josef Waizinger (DIET3)
|
3:1 |
06.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
8 | 2: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Christoph Fornezzi (DIET3)
|
1:3 |
22.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
6 | 7: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Karl Pelzeder (PUCK1)
|
2:3 |
22.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
6 | 2: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Mathias Pelzeder (PUCK1)
|
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
5 | 9: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Werner Rudelstorfer (SPHO2)
|
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
5 | 3: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Alois Österreicher (SPHO2)
|
3:0 |
07.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
4 | 14: |
Franz Josef Aigner (RITR4) -
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4)
|
1:3 |
07.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
4 | 9: |
Norbert Huber (RITR4) -
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4)
|
3:1 |
07.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
4 | 3: |
Michael Stötzer (RITR4) -
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4)
|
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
3 | 7: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Rudolf Breit (NETT3)
|
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
3 | 1: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Elvir Midzic (NETT3)
|
0:3 |
10.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
2 | 8: |
Stefan Waldl (VORD6) -
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4)
|
3:1 |
10.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
2 | 3: |
Aaron Hofbauer (VORD6) -
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4)
|
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
1 | 8: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Herbert Schäfer (ASTR3)
|
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
1 | 3: |
Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) -
Nico Kirchmair (ASTR3)
|
3:0 |