Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
9 | 2: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2)
|
2:3 |
21.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
8 | 11: |
Christoph Fornezzi (DIET3) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
3:0 |
21.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
8 | 6: |
Wolfgang Weichsler (DIET3) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
1:3 |
21.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
8 | 2: |
Philipp Laaber (DIET3) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
3:2 |
13.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
7 | 11: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1)
|
0:3 |
13.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
7 | 6: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Christian Hofer (DWEL1)
|
0:3 |
13.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
7 | 2: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Egon Kramminger (DWEL1)
|
3:0 |
04.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
6 | 11: |
Markus Hiesmair (PUCK1) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
3:0 |
04.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
6 | 6: |
Christian Niederwimmer (PUCK1) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
1:3 |
04.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
6 | 2: |
Karl Pelzeder (PUCK1) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
0:3 |
29.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
5 | 8: |
Daniel Scherer (SPHO2) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
1:3 |
29.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
5 | 3: |
Karlo Holman (SPHO2) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
4 | 12: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Norbert Huber (RITR4)
|
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
4 | 9: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Mario Steinkogler (RITR4)
|
3:2 |
16.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
4 | 4: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Franz Rampetsreiter (RITR4)
|
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
3 | |
Jakob Weitzhofer (STKI1) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB3)
|
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
3 | |
Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB3)
|
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
3 | |
Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB3)
|
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
2 | 11: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Manfred Kolnberger (VORD6)
|
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
2 | 8: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Thomas Ahrer (VORD6)
|
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
2 |
2 | 4: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Stefan Waldl (VORD6)
|
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
1 | |
Albert Bammer (VISA1) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB3)
|
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
1 | |
Karl Dimminger (VISA1) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB3)
|
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
1 | |
Stefan Pointl (VISA1) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB3)
|
3:1 |
15.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
9 | 11: |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
9 | 6: |
Tibor Bezeg (EBBE2) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
9 | 2: |
Siegfried Wagenhuber (EBBE2) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
1:3 |
06.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
8 | 11: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Christoph Fornezzi (DIET3)
|
3:2 |
06.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
8 | 8: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Philipp Laaber (DIET3)
|
0:3 |
06.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
8 | 4: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Wolfgang Weichsler (DIET3)
|
1:3 |
30.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
7 | 11: |
Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
3:0 |
30.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
7 | 6: |
Christian Hofer (DWEL1) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
3:0 |
30.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
7 | 2: |
Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
1:3 |
22.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
6 | 11: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Mathias Pelzeder (PUCK1)
|
0:3 |
22.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
6 | 8: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Andreas Pelzeder (PUCK1)
|
2:3 |
22.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
6 | 4: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Christian Niederwimmer (PUCK1)
|
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
5 | 11: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Goran Kolak (SPHO2)
|
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
5 | 8: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Alois Österreicher (SPHO2)
|
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
5 | 4: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Werner Rudelstorfer (SPHO2)
|
3:1 |
07.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
4 | 11: |
Florian Mayr (RITR4) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
2:3 |
07.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
4 | 8: |
Michael Stötzer (RITR4) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
1:3 |
07.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
4 | 4: |
Norbert Huber (RITR4) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
3 | 11: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Erich Cornelius (NETT3)
|
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
3 | 6: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Elvir Midzic (NETT3)
|
2:3 |
20.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
3 | 2: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Rudolf Breit (NETT3)
|
0:3 |
10.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
2 | 6: |
Manfred Kolnberger (VORD6) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
1:3 |
10.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
2 | 2: |
Herbert Neuböck (VORD6) -
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
|
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
1 | 11: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Herbert Schäfer (ASTR3)
|
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
1 | 6: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Gerold Daxner (ASTR3)
|
3:2 |
06.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
|
1 |
1 | 2: |
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) -
Ernst Sigmund (ASTR3)
|
3:0 |