XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
BIES
FREI
HABE
LASB
LIAG
SAND
SGGP
STRG
VÖLI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALBD2
BIES6
FREI3
HABE1
LASB1
LIAG1
SAND1
SGGP4
STRG1
VÖLI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Roland Haunschmid
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 5 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 23,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost (2023/2024)
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2023/2024)
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte (2023/2024)
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2023/2024)
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Beneder Gerhard
Feilmayr Tobias
Gattringer Josef
Haslhofer Markus
Herzog Jonas
Horner Hannes
Inreiter Siegfried
Kaimberger Clemens
Kaltenböck Andreas
König Eugen
Lenz Markus
Mayrhofer Laurenz
Mayrhofer Manuel
Plöderl Nadine
Puchinger Helmut
Pühringer Lukas
Schwaiger Dominik
Tischberger Florian
Wittinghofer Christoph
Zeller Gerhard
players of all clubs
ALHL
BIES
FREI
GORW
OTTH
RECH
SCAU
SWER
TRAK
all
W
L
03.04.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Gerhard Beneder (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
3:0
03.04.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Josef Gattringer (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 60
-
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
3:0
22.03.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
-
Manuel Mayrhofer (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 69
3:2
22.03.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
-
Markus Lenz (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 57
1:3
15.03.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
7
Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1734 ± 66
-
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
3:0
15.03.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
7
Andreas Kaltenböck (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1718 ± 61
-
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
3:0
01.03.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
-
Florian Tischberger (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1053 ± 66
0:3
01.03.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
-
Tobias Feilmayr (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 69
0:3
15.12.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
-
Eugen König (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 69
0:3
15.12.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
-
Josef Gattringer (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 60
1:3
21.11.2023
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
6
8:
Hannes Horner (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1377 ± 55
-
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
3:0
21.11.2023
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
6
3:
Helmut Puchinger (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1353 ± 57
-
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
3:0
17.11.2023
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
1
5
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
-
Jonas Herzog (BIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1659 ± 52
0:3
17.11.2023
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
1
5
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
-
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1672 ± 45
0:3
10.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
-
Gerhard Zeller (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 58
0:3
10.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
-
Markus Haslhofer (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 977 ± 58
3:1
13.10.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
2
Nadine Plöderl (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 77
-
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
1:3
13.10.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
2
Lukas Pühringer (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 741 ± 65
-
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
3:0
13.10.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
2
Dominik Schwaiger (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 412 ± 67
-
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
1:3
06.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Siegfried Inreiter (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 493 ± 100
-
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
0:3
06.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 57
-
Roland Haunschmid (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 75
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy