XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
KBSV
KELK
LAVÖ
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BKLR3
BRÜK
DSFE3
GURN1
KBSV1
KELK
LAVA2
LEPE2
MARG2
PAUL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Marvin Schildberger
(
RC-Graph
), 56 matches, 32 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 57,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Barounig Arnold
Binder Herwig
Eberhard Josef
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Fritz Markus
Gratzer Gerhard
Jesenko Harald
Kaschitz Ernst
Korba Thomas
Krainer Konrad
Krassnitzer Werner
Kummer Helmut
Lemberger Heimo
Loibnegger Jürgen
Macher Manfred
Matitz Norbert
Moser Lukas
Neubauer Gottfried
Osina Raphael
Osina Simon
Ouschan Wolfgang
Pagitz Walter
Rascher Walter
Spöcklberger Franz
Starzacher Gerhard
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Stibiel Paolo
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Tihak Edina
Tschreppitsch Julia
Uschnig Martha
Walter Ulrike
Wassner Fritz
Weissegger Josef
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
KAC
KBSV
KELK
LEPE
MARG
MUEN
PAUL
all
W
L
31.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
IX:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:0
31.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
V:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 59
3:0
31.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
I:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 44
1:3
21.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
VII:
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 54
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
2:3
21.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
V:
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 54
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
3:1
21.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
3:2
14.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
VII:
Walter Pagitz (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 60
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
3:0
14.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
V:
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1118 ± 71
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
3:0
14.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
III:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 56
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
1:3
10.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
VII:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 55
3:2
10.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
IV:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Ouschan (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 874 ± 68
3:0
10.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
II:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 74
3:0
03.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
VII:
Herwig Binder (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 53
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
0:3
03.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
V:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1340 ± 99
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
3:1
03.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
III:
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
2:3
28.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
VIII:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 871 ± 73
3:0
28.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
VI:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 57
1:3
28.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
III:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:1
08.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
VII:
Simon Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
3:2
08.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
V:
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
1:3
08.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
III:
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
0:3
03.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
VII:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 52
1:3
03.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
IV:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 60
3:1
03.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
II:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 54
3:2
13.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
VII:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
3:2
13.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
V:
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
3:2
13.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
III:
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 53
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
0:3
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 53
W
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Markus Fritz (MUEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 51
W
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Simon Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
L
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Paolo Stibiel (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 58
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
L
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 53
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
L
02.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
VIII:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
0:3
02.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
IV:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 59
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
1:3
02.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
I:
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 44
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
3:1
25.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
IX:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 54
3:0
25.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
3:2
25.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
I:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 54
3:2
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
IX:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 56
3:1
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
V:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Harald Jesenko (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1451 ± 55
1:3
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
I:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 60
0:3
28.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
IX:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 57
3:2
28.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
V:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1233 ± 60
0:3
28.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
I:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Herwig Binder (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 53
3:0
20.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
VII:
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
3:0
20.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
V:
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 60
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
1:3
20.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
III:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 57
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
0:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
VII:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Simon Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
2:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
IV:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
0:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
II:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
0:3
03.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
VII:
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 67
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
3:0
03.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
V:
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 54
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
1:3
03.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
III:
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 60
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
2:3
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
VIII:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:1
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
1:3
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 53
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy