XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DIET
ERNS
GARS
RAMI
SGNS
SGRS
TRAT
VALI
WEYE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DIET4
ERNS3
GARS2
RAMI2
RAMI3
SGNS3
SGRS2
TRAT3
VALI2
WEYE2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Tünde Demeter
(
RC-Graph
), 8 matches, 2 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 25,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL (2022/2023)
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL (2022/2023)
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
8
9
all opponents
Doppelbauer Paul
Ebner David
Gsöllpointner Gabriel
Gsöllpointner Samuel
Gösweiner Ronald
Hochetlinger Michael
Wimmer Daniel
Wühl Johannes
players of all clubs
ERNS
GARS
LAUS
SGRS
all
W
L
24.03.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
8:
David Ebner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Tünde Demeter (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 102
3:0
24.03.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
3:
Ronald Gösweiner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1233 ± 101
-
Tünde Demeter (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 102
3:0
17.01.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Tünde Demeter (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 102
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
3:1
17.01.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Tünde Demeter (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 102
-
Michael Hochetlinger (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 639 ± 80
3:1
27.01.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Johannes Wühl (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1672 ± 80
-
Tünde Demeter (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 102
3:0
27.01.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Paul Doppelbauer (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 60
-
Tünde Demeter (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 102
3:0
09.12.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Gabriel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1507 ± 59
-
Tünde Demeter (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 102
3:0
09.12.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Samuel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 55
-
Tünde Demeter (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 102
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy