XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KIRC
OTTE
SGVH
SGWL
TRAM
TULL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Süd
Klasse Mitte/Nord
Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
KIRC1
OTTE1
SGVH1
SGWL1
TRAM1
TULL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Gruber
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 17 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 43,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Ali Viqar
Bauer Sebastian
Berger Benjamin
Braun Bernhard
Einfalt Kilian
Endler Johann
Faltin Mariella
Frühwirth Dominik
Fuchs Julia
Grabner Alfred
Grabner Sebastian
Gruber Klaus
Grundbeck Marcel
Halmer David
Heinz Laurin
Honkowicz Filip
Honkowicz Kacper
Koberger Josef
Kolodziejczyk Marek
Liang Niki
Mach Tobias
Maierhofer Kilian
Meister Sebastian
Mravlyov Robert
Nowak Thao
Prager Leonhard
Pöll Lukas
Riedl Jan
Schaffelner Claus
Schausberger Bastian
Schreiber David
Schörgmaier Harald
Strasser Severin
Szuta Borys
Thurnberger Kevin
Tüchler Robin
Veith Martin
players of all clubs
BACH
BTTC
BÖHK
EGGE
GOIS
GOTS
LANG
MIST
NEUD
OTTE
RAND
SGVH
SGWL
SIER
STRA
SVSW
TRAM
TULL
WAIY
WIEN
ZEIS
all
W
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 4
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Kacper Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 711 ± 67
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 4
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 649 ± 62
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 4
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Borys Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 643 ± 65
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 4
Niki Liang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 545 ± 60
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 4
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 691 ± 75
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 4
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 58
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 4
Leonhard Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 76
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
L
21.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lukas Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
David Schreiber (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 700 ± 64
2:3
21.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lukas Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 576 ± 83
3:0
21.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lukas Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Lukas Pöll (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 841 ± 66
3:1
14.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
David Halmer (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 597 ± 66
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
2:3
14.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Klaus Gruber (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 647 ± 68
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
1:3
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde A
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Tobias Mach (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 416 ± 73
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde A
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde A
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Sebastian Grabner (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 603 ± 79
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde A
Sebastian Bauer (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 599 ± 75
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3, Platz 1-4
Laurin Heinz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 573 ± 67
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3, Platz 1-4
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Kilian Einfalt (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 624 ± 68
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde A
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Benjamin Berger (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 167 ± 124
W
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
G Einzel bis 900 Ranglistenpunkte
Josef Koberger (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 734 ± 62
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
H Einzel bis 1.050 Ranglistenpunkte
Claus Schaffelner (GOIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1045 ± 59
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
G Einzel bis 900 Ranglistenpunkte
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 58
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
H Einzel bis 1.050 Ranglistenpunkte
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Kevin Thurnberger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 860 ± 72
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
B Einzel U15
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1146 ± 59
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
G Einzel bis 900 Ranglistenpunkte
Johann Endler (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 524 ± 66
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
B Einzel U15
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Jan Riedl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 258 ± 66
W
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
H Einzel bis 1.050 Ranglistenpunkte
Viqar Ali (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 876 ± 60
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
B Einzel U15 K.O.
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1207 ± 84
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
B Einzel U15
Bastian Schausberger (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 133 ± 102
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
W
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord
1
5
D:
Kilian Einfalt (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 624 ± 68
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
2:3
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord
1
4
D:
Lukas Gruber (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Dominik Frühwirth (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 394 ± 78
3:0
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord
1
3
D:
Martin Veith (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 316 ± 63
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
3:1
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord
1
5
B:
Mariella Faltin (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 62
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
1:3
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord
1
4
B:
Lukas Gruber (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 763 ± 94
3:1
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord
1
3
B:
Marcel Grundbeck (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1241 ± 95
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
3:1
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord
1
1
B:
Sebastian Meister (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 110
-
Lukas Gruber (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord
1
2
A:
Lukas Gruber (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Thao Nowak (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1023 ± 82
1:3
10.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lukas Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Severin Strasser (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 840 ± 67
0:3
10.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lukas Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy