XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
HEGE
KAC
LAVA
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
VÖLM
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
League
Kärntner Liga
Aufstiegsspiele Unterliga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GURN4
HEGE3
KAC3
LAVA2
LEPE2
LIEB2
MARG2
PAUL3
VÖLM5
WOBE2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Peter Niederl
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 9 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 27,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bebawy Martin
Cujes Erwin
Eberhard Josef
Felsberger Reinhard
Fischer Harald
Gratzer Gerhard
Gutschi Ewald
Haracic Florian
Hofmeister Jonas
Jan Dietmar
Krall Franz
Kraßnik Johannes
Kummer Helmut
Loibnegger Jürgen
Matschek Stefanie
Micheu Jakob
Ogris Kevin
Orasche Igor
Orasche Romario
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Osolnik Marko
Rascher Walter
Sornig Armin
Teuffenbach Robbie
Wakonig Jakob
Werginz Josef
players of all clubs
GURN
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
THMA
URBA
WOBE
all
W
L
13.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
IX:
Florian Haracic (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 774 ± 50
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
3:1
13.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 655 ± 53
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
1:3
13.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
II:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 52
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
3:1
27.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
VIII:
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 560 ± 61
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
1:3
27.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
IV:
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 706 ± 53
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
1:3
27.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
I:
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 871 ± 55
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
3:0
20.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
IX:
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
-
Marko Osolnik (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 68
1:3
20.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
V:
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 712 ± 53
3:1
20.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
I:
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 52
1:3
21.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
IX:
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
-
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 839 ± 53
0:3
21.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
V:
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 835 ± 53
3:2
21.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
I:
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 863 ± 52
0:3
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb F U18
Peter Niederl (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
-
Robbie Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1389 ± 41
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb E 3. Kl
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 799 ± 51
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb D 2.Kl
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 871 ± 52
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
L
14.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
VIII:
Martin Bebawy (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 50
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
3:1
14.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
IV:
Jakob Wakonig (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 53
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
3:0
14.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
I:
Kevin Ogris (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 722 ± 70
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
2:3
07.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
VIII:
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 52
0:3
07.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
VI:
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
-
Florian Haracic (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 774 ± 50
0:3
07.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
III:
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 655 ± 53
0:3
31.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
IX:
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 477 ± 53
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
0:3
31.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 476 ± 58
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
2:3
31.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 725 ± 53
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
3:1
24.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
VIII:
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 871 ± 55
2:3
24.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
VI:
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
-
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 706 ± 53
2:3
24.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
III:
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 855 ± 57
0:3
16.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
IX:
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
0:3
16.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
VI:
Marko Osolnik (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 68
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
3:1
16.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
II:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 56
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
3:0
10.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
VIII:
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 942 ± 55
0:3
10.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
0:3
10.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1050 ± 61
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy