XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LITZ
OBERS
OBWT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren
League
Landesliga
2. Liga
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Süd
2. Klasse Nord
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
LITZ1
OBERS1
OBWT4
OBWT5
OBWT6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ludwig Imre
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 1 win, 25 losses, winning percentage: 3,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd (2013/2014)
24. Internationales Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
all opponents
Baliko Daniel
Braun Manfred
Felber Patrick
Holper Peter
Koch Ronald
Lackner Josef
Murlasits Klaus
Pleyer Jürgen
Saurer Roman
Seper Michael
Sgiarovello Johannes
Stengg Peter
Strobl Dietmar
players of all clubs
LITZ
OBERS
OBWT
all
W
L
01.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd
2
5
VIII:
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
-
Josef Lackner (LITZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1231 ± 60
1:3
01.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd
2
5
VI:
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
-
Peter Holper (LITZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1428 ± 64
1:3
01.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd
2
5
III:
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
-
Jürgen Pleyer (LITZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1377 ± 65
0:3
03.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd
2
4
IX:
Johannes Sgiarovello (OBERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1356 ± 59
-
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
3:0
03.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd
2
4
VI:
Klaus Murlasits (OBERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1491 ± 70
-
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
3:0
03.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd
2
4
II:
Ronald Koch (OBERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1519 ± 75
-
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
3:0
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd
2
2
IX:
Manfred Braun (OBWT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
-
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
3:0
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd
2
2
V:
Patrick Felber (OBWT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1293 ± 58
-
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
3:0
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd
2
2
I:
Dietmar Strobl (OBWT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1348 ± 60
-
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
3:1
30.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd
2
1
VIII:
Roman Saurer (OBWT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 69
-
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
3:1
30.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd
2
1
IV:
Daniel Baliko (OBWT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 473 ± 82
-
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
3:2
30.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd
2
1
I:
Michael Seper (OBWT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 44
-
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
3:0
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd
1
5
IX:
Jürgen Pleyer (LITZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1377 ± 65
-
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
3:0
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd
1
5
VI:
Josef Lackner (LITZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1231 ± 60
-
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
3:0
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd
1
5
II:
Peter Holper (LITZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1428 ± 64
-
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
3:0
21.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd
1
4
VII:
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
-
Ronald Koch (OBERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1519 ± 75
0:3
21.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd
1
4
IV:
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
-
Klaus Murlasits (OBERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1491 ± 70
0:3
21.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd
1
4
II:
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
-
Johannes Sgiarovello (OBERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1356 ± 59
0:3
09.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd
1
2
IX:
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
-
Patrick Felber (OBWT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1293 ± 58
0:3
09.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd
1
2
VI:
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
-
Manfred Braun (OBWT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
0:3
09.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd
1
2
II:
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
-
Peter Stengg (OBWT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1589 ± 47
1:3
27.10.2013
24. Internationales Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel D
Ludwig Imre (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
-
Manfred Braun (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 65
L
27.10.2013
24. Internationales Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel E
Johannes Sgiarovello (OBERS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1356 ± 59
-
Ludwig Imre (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
L
19.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd
1
1
VIII:
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
-
Michael Seper (OBWT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 44
0:3
19.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd
1
1
VI:
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
-
Daniel Baliko (OBWT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 473 ± 82
3:2
19.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd
1
1
III:
Ludwig Imre (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 82
-
Roman Saurer (OBWT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 69
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
BTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy