XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Timea Kolesnikov
(
RC-Graph
), 227 matches, 104 wins, 123 losses, winning percentage: 45,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (2021/2022)
3. Klasse West (2023/2024)
3. Klasse West (2022/2023)
3. Klasse West (2021/2022)
3. Klasse West (2020/2021)
3. Klasse West (2019/2020)
3. Klasse West (2018/2019)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aschauer Elias
Bernsteiner Siegfried
Bizjak Peter
Brajkovic Marijano
Chen Kevin
Cramer Martina
Doujak Michael
Ebner Wolfgang
Eder Moritz
Feuerabend Werner
Fischer Tobias
Franck Francois Louis
Freunschlag Gert
Förster Florian
Gabelar Kurt
Gietler Helmut
Gollob Rainer
Goritschnig Kurt
Guldenbrein Leopold
Gumhert Peter
Gutbrod Fabian
Hackl Adolf
Hacksteiner Richard
Hafergut Peter
Holmes Oscar
Kacks Volker
Kastiunig Alexander
Kayali Ahmad
Keuschnig Peter
Klammer Klaus
Klaus Jürgen
Koch Stefan
Kopeinig Valentin
Kopper Erik
Kowal Martin
Kucher Werner
Kuttnig Manfred
Leichtfried Markus
Lonic Emir
Lux Franz
Maier Alois
Martinschitz Hans
Matschek Stefanie
Mayer Manfred
Melcher Andreas
Melcher Hans
Melcher Janka
Moser Herbert
Moser Sebastian
Mörtl Michael
Nemcik Lukas
Neuwirth Gerd
Neuwirth Robert
Nowakowski Paul
Oschounig Ferdinand
Osina Simon
Pertl Matthias
Peruci Hubert
Petscher Fritz
Petscher Simon
Pichler Walter
Pirker Michael
Pucher Christian
Pätzold Dirk
Qiu Gao Jie
Rath Matthias
Raunikar Heinz
Rausch Stefan
Riedl Christoph
Rossbacher Alex
Schinegger Thomas
Schmucker Adrian
Schmucker Johannes
Schmögl Peter
Schnabl Rupert
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schätzer Florian
Simtschitsch Martin
Steurer Walter
Strauss Rene
Stroitz Mario
Theisl Simone
Truppe Kathrin
Tschikof Michael
Umele Franz
Unterweger Raphael
Wang Felix
Werginz Josef
Wernig Tatjana
Wiedl Daniel
Wucherer Harald
Wucherer Svea
Wübben Thomas
Zhan Andy
Zlattinger-Wallner Erik
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
DSFA
HEGE
LEPE
OSSI
POLV
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
21.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
8
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Volker Kacks (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 405 ± 115
3:0
21.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
8
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Ahmad Kayali (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 485 ± 57
3:0
21.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
8
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Peter Hafergut (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 54
3:0
14.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
7
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Johannes Schmucker (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 404 ± 89
3:2
14.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
7
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Jürgen Klaus (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 525 ± 74
3:0
14.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
7
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Richard Hacksteiner (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 278 ± 72
3:0
08.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
6
Peter Gumhert (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 48
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
2:3
08.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
6
Hubert Peruci (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 358 ± 65
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
2:3
08.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
6
Valentin Kopeinig (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 573 ± 50
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
3:1
29.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 763 ± 56
1:3
29.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 51
3:1
29.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Elias Aschauer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 64
3:2
20.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
4
Gert Freunschlag (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
0:3
20.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
4
Wolfgang Ebner (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 524 ± 55
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
0:3
20.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
4
Martina Cramer (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 628 ± 55
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
1:3
08.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 54
2:3
08.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 314 ± 81
3:0
08.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Ferdinand Oschounig (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 232 ± 80
3:0
31.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
3:1
31.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
2
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 628 ± 61
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
3:2
31.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
2
Svea Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 600 ± 63
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
3:2
25.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
1
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 73
2:3
25.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
1
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Martin Kowal (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 54
0:3
25.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
1
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Manfred Mayer (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 619 ± 58
1:3
17.12.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel I - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 903 ± 50
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
3:1
17.12.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel H - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Rene Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 68
2:3
17.12.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel G - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Simon Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 45
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
3:0
17.12.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Damen Einzel offen
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1202 ± 58
0:3
15.11.2023
3. Klasse West
1
7
Richard Hacksteiner (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 278 ± 72
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
0:3
15.11.2023
3. Klasse West
1
7
Alexander Kastiunig (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 464 ± 70
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
2:3
15.11.2023
3. Klasse West
1
7
Jürgen Klaus (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 525 ± 74
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
0:3
09.11.2023
3. Klasse West
1
6
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Hubert Peruci (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 358 ± 65
3:0
09.11.2023
3. Klasse West
1
6
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Martin Simtschitsch (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 237 ± 137
3:0
09.11.2023
3. Klasse West
1
6
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Matthias Rath (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 349 ± 103
3:0
19.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 763 ± 56
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
3:1
19.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
5
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 51
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
2:3
19.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
5
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 67
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
3:1
12.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
4
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Gert Freunschlag (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 58
2:3
12.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
4
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Martina Cramer (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 628 ± 55
3:2
12.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
4
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
-
Wolfgang Ebner (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 524 ± 55
3:0
09.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
3
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 54
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
3:2
09.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
1:3
09.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
3
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 648 ± 54
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
1:3
13.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
11
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 597 ± 51
3:0
13.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
11
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Ebner (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 458 ± 67
3:2
13.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
11
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
0:3
18.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
0:3
18.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
3:0
18.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 62
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
3:1
20.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
8
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 52
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
1:3
20.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
8
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 586 ± 54
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
2:3
20.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
8
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 69
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
0:3
16.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 94
0:3
16.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
0:3
16.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
3:1
08.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 51
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
3:0
08.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 667 ± 51
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
3:1
08.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Elias Aschauer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 521 ± 58
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
0:3
09.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Thomas Schinegger (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 263 ± 75
3:0
09.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:2
09.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Matthias Pertl (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 62
3:2
02.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 55
0:3
02.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 59
1:3
02.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 54
1:3
13.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Wolfgang Ebner (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 458 ± 67
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
1:3
13.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 597 ± 51
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
3:1
13.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
3:0
06.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Kurt Gabelar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 56
3:2
06.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
06.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 62
0:3
30.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
3:1
30.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
3:1
30.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 62
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
3:1
24.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
8
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 586 ± 54
3:1
24.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
8
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 52
3:0
24.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
8
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 69
3:0
16.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
3:1
16.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 686 ± 59
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
3:1
16.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 94
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
3:1
10.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 667 ± 51
3:2
10.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 51
1:3
10.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Janka Melcher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 450 ± 77
3:0
25.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
5
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
1:3
25.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
5
Matthias Pertl (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 62
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
0:3
25.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Schinegger (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 263 ± 75
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
0:3
13.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 671 ± 55
3:0
13.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Jürgen Klaus (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 65
3:1
13.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
1:3
04.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 54
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
0:3
04.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Peter Hafergut (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 670 ± 75
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
3:0
04.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 55
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
3:0
11.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
11
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 685 ± 47
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:1
11.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
11
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 765 ± 50
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:0
11.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
11
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 595 ± 53
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:1
05.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
10
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Florian Schätzer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 685 ± 80
2:3
05.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
10
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 488 ± 59
3:0
05.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
10
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:1
26.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
9
Peter Schmögl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 703 ± 58
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:1
26.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
9
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 53
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:0
26.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
9
Michael Tschikof (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 53
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:0
28.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
7
Robert Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 56
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:0
28.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
7
Peter Keuschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 416 ± 61
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
1:3
28.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
7
Gerd Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 44
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:1
31.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 47
0:3
31.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 723 ± 44
2:3
31.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 52
0:3
06.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 47
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:0
06.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Jürgen Klaus (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 148
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
0:3
06.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:0
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 875 ± 49
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:1
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:2
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 418 ± 67
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
2:3
03.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Peter Hafergut (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 48
0:3
03.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
1:3
03.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Walter Pichler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 675 ± 51
3:2
08.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Andreas Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 484 ± 73
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
0:3
08.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Peter Bizjak (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 612 ± 59
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
1:3
08.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 469 ± 85
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
0:3
04.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
2:3
04.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 47
3:2
04.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Michael Mörtl (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 712 ± 50
2:3
19.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
4
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 681 ± 46
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:0
19.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
4
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 692 ± 46
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
0:3
19.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
4
Werner Kucher (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 46
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
1:3
14.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 875 ± 49
3:1
14.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
0:3
14.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 418 ± 67
3:1
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
Moritz Eder (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 650 ± 54
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:2
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
Peter Hafergut (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 48
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
0:3
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:1
07.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
1
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Gao Jie Qiu (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 799 ± 65
3:1
07.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
1
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 33
0:3
07.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
1
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 78
0:3
21.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
5
Peter Hafergut (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 416 ± 82
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 601 ± 84
1:3
21.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
5
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 725 ± 145
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 601 ± 84
3:1
21.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
5
Moritz Eder (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 614 ± 108
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 601 ± 84
0:3
14.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
4
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 601 ± 84
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 959 ± 106
1:3
14.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
4
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 601 ± 84
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 860 ± 94
1:3
14.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
4
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 601 ± 84
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 864 ± 94
0:3
07.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 601 ± 84
-
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 576 ± 91
1:3
07.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 601 ± 84
-
Walter Steurer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 314 ± 97
3:1
07.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 601 ± 84
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 760 ± 84
0:3
04.03.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
3:0
04.03.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
0:3
04.03.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 499 ± 58
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
1:3
26.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 993 ± 59
1:3
26.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
1:3
26.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 605 ± 60
0:3
18.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
4
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 60
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
1:3
18.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
4
Walter Steurer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 383 ± 76
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
0:3
18.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
4
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
3:0
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Emir Lonic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 815 ± 60
1:3
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 68
0:3
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Marijano Brajkovic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 886 ± 87
0:3
27.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 918 ± 78
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
3:0
27.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 896 ± 67
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
3:0
27.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
3:2
22.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Christian Pucher (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 376 ± 66
3:0
22.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 68
0:3
22.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
3:0
04.12.2019
3. Klasse West
1
9
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Peter Hafergut (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 441 ± 62
3:1
04.12.2019
3. Klasse West
1
9
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Markus Leichtfried (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 362 ± 83
3:0
04.12.2019
3. Klasse West
1
9
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Francois Louis Franck (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 248 ± 84
3:0
27.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Peter Schmögl (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 500 ± 72
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
2:3
27.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Mario Stroitz (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 61
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
0:3
27.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Michael Tschikof (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 707 ± 62
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
3:1
18.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 584 ± 57
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
1:3
18.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Sebastian Moser (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 276 ± 164
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
0:3
18.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 379 ± 90
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
0:3
06.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
6
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 499 ± 58
3:1
06.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
6
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:2
06.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
6
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
1:3
21.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
5
Michael Doujak (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 68
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
3:0
21.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
5
Oscar Holmes (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 993 ± 59
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
3:2
21.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
5
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 605 ± 60
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
3:0
16.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
4
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 60
3:1
16.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
4
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Florian Förster (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 477 ± 82
3:1
16.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
4
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
1:3
09.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
3
Kevin Chen (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 748 ± 60
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
3:0
09.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
3
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 719 ± 68
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
3:2
09.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
3
Emir Lonic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 815 ± 60
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
3:0
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
2
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 883 ± 83
0:3
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
2
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 918 ± 78
0:3
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
2
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 896 ± 67
0:3
30.09.2019
3. Klasse West
1
1
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
1:3
30.09.2019
3. Klasse West
1
1
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 68
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
3:0
21.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
8
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 50
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
1:3
21.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
8
Simon Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 45
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
3:0
21.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
8
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
2:3
13.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
7
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 63
0:3
13.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
7
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Alexander Kastiunig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 459 ± 57
1:3
13.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
7
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 460 ± 57
3:0
04.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
6
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 510 ± 48
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
3:0
04.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
6
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 345 ± 58
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
1:3
04.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
6
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 57
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
3:1
27.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
1:3
27.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
0:3
27.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 51
0:3
18.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
4
Simone Theisl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 50
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
0:3
18.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
4
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 48
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
3:2
18.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
4
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
3:0
06.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
3:0
06.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 259 ± 84
3:1
06.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
1:3
01.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
3:0
01.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Emir Lonic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
3:0
01.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
3:0
23.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
1
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Werner Kucher (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 311 ± 79
3:0
23.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
1
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
0:3
23.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
1
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Adolf Hackl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 463 ± 54
3:0
21.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
8
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
1:3
21.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
8
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Florian Förster (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 437 ± 72
3:1
21.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
8
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Simon Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 45
1:3
31.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 510 ± 48
3:2
31.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 359 ± 60
3:1
31.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 345 ± 58
3:0
22.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
3:1
22.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
3:0
17.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
0:3
17.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Werner Feuerabend (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 71
3:1
17.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Simone Theisl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 50
3:0
11.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
0:3
11.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 50
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
3:1
11.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
3:0
03.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
0:3
03.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Felix Wang (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
0:3
03.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy