XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
KAC
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERG2
KAC2
URBA1
VELD4
VELD5
SEEB3
THMA1
VILL2
VÖLK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Imani Spitzer
(
RC-Graph
), 65 matches, 31 wins, 34 losses, winning percentage: 47,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (2021/2022)
3. Klasse West (2021/2022)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2021/2022)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier (2021/2022)
Unter 19 (2021/2022)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
9
10
all opponents
Angerer Judith
Auer Samuel
Baumgartner Jasmin
Binder Philipp
Chen Kevin
Enache Lucian
Feuerabend Bettina
Flecker Alfred
Fuchs Julia
Garger Georg
Gietler Helmut
Gruber Stella
Huditsch Roman
Klaus Jürgen
Knaller Christoph
Krop Johanna
Kröpfl Markus
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Leopoldseder Verena
Lewe Elias
Maier Lena
Mayer Willibald
Miklautz Tobias
Nowakowski Paul
Osina Simon
Pichler Sophia
Pätzold Dirk
Qiu Gao Jie
Rainer Noah
Riedl Christoph
Ringitscher Anton
Sattlegger Erwin
Sauer Heinrich
Schildberger Marvin
Schmucker Adrian
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schwarz Karl
Seywald Adolf
Spitzer Samuel
Steinacher Markus
Strohschein Leo
Sturmair Eva
Summer Lorenz
Tajmel Pauline
Tang Vanessa
Teuffenbach Oliver
Thier Elias
Wiedl Daniel
Wuggonig Josef
Zagler Ernst
Zhan Wendy
players of all clubs
ANNA
BACH
BERG
BKLR
HEGE
KAC
KONT
LAVÖ
LENZ
LEPE
NEUD
NFS
OBERP
PAUL
SALZ
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Damen Einzel offen
Lena Maier (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 58
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:1
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:2
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 53
1:3
04.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
10
Jürgen Klaus (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 148
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
0:3
04.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
10
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 47
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
1:3
28.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
9
IX:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
2:3
28.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
9
VI:
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 734 ± 61
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
0:3
28.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
9
II:
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:1
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
1
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Samuel Spitzer (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 35
1:3
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
5
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1582 ± 35
0:3
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
4
Simon Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
-
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:0
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
3
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1583 ± 46
0:3
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
2
Marvin Schildberger (LAVÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 53
-
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
1:3
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
4
Elias Thier (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 515 ± 54
-
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
0:3
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
2
Tobias Miklautz (LAVÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
-
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
2:3
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
5
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Lena Maier (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 58
0:3
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
3
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Philipp Binder (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 33
2:3
23.04.2022
Unter 19
2
1
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
0:3
21.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
7
VI:
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 939 ± 48
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:0
21.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
7
II:
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 53
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:0
18.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
4
Samuel Auer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 119 ± 99
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
0:3
18.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
4
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 488 ± 59
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
0:3
18.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
4
Christoph Knaller (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 47
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
0:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
3
IX:
Kevin Chen (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 33
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:0
11.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
3
VI:
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 937 ± 57
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:2
11.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
3
II:
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 78
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:1
04.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
VII:
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 831 ± 50
3:2
04.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
IV:
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 47
3:1
04.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
II:
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Josef Wuggonig (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 498 ± 177
3:0
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 2
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Gao Jie Qiu (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 799 ± 65
3:0
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 2
Simon Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:1
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 2
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 33
0:3
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 2
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 706 ± 67
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
0:3
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 2
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 571 ± 41
3:0
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 2
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 776 ± 69
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
1:3
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 2
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 38
1:3
15.01.2022
Unter 19
1
2
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
3:1
15.01.2022
Unter 19
1
5
Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1582 ± 35
-
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:0
15.01.2022
Unter 19
1
1
Noah Rainer (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1451 ± 64
-
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:0
15.01.2022
Unter 19
1
1
Samuel Spitzer (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 35
-
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:0
15.01.2022
Unter 19
1
5
Leo Strohschein (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 45
-
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:0
15.01.2022
Unter 19
1
2
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 53
3:2
15.01.2022
Unter 19
1
3
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1583 ± 46
-
Imani Spitzer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:2
04.02.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
VIII:
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
3:1
04.02.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
III:
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
2:3
19.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
7
VIII:
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 53
1:3
19.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
7
VI:
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 939 ± 48
3:1
19.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
7
III:
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Roman Huditsch (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1057 ± 63
2:3
03.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
IX:
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 835 ± 54
3:1
03.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
VI:
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 791 ± 60
3:0
03.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
II:
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 56
0:3
20.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
4
VIII:
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 56
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:0
20.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
4
IV:
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1207 ± 62
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:1
20.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
4
I:
Willibald Mayer (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1287 ± 63
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:0
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Eva Sturmair (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 706 ± 35
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 753 ± 40
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Pauline Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 944 ± 53
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Vanessa Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1363 ± 36
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 879 ± 44
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1116 ± 43
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Sophia Pichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1297 ± 79
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 38
L
28.09.2021
2. Klasse West
1
1
IV:
Karl Schwarz (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 686 ± 74
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
0:3
28.09.2021
2. Klasse West
1
1
I:
Anton Ringitscher (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 758 ± 59
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy