XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
MÜNC
PERC
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU5
BAAC7
BERN1
GUNT9
KOTT2
LANZ3
MÜNC3
PERC2
SGGM9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Werner Baldauf
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 25 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 71,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Dworak Julian
Fangl Thomas
Gartner Gernot
Gerdenits Helmut
Gleichweit Thomas
Graf Karl
Hölbel Alexander
Iftimoaie Eugen
Keller Thomas
Kleemaier Johann
Kolecko Helmut
Kopcsa Alexander
Kozyritskaya Svetlana
Margraf Erik
Marz Gerhard
Müller Walter
Pauker Manuel
Poandl Walter
Reisel Benedikt
Reiter Wolfgang
Reithofer Elfriede
Riedl Philipp
Sieberer Hermann
Supper Gerhard
Trost Thomas
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
GUNT
KOTT
MÜNC
PERC
SGGM
all
W
L
13.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
V:
Eugen Iftimoaie (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1158 ± 70
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
3:2
13.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
III:
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 47
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
3:1
07.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
V:
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1089 ± 48
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
3:1
07.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
I:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
1:3
12.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
VIII:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
3:1
12.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
VI:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1166 ± 52
3:1
12.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
III:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 66
3:0
10.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
IV:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
3:0
10.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
I:
Erik Margraf (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 847 ± 58
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
0:3
25.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
V:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
2:3
25.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
I:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 48
3:2
20.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
IV:
Michael Zott (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 962 ± 64
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
1:3
20.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
I:
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 867 ± 60
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
0:3
13.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
VIII:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 60
3:1
13.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
VI:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 974 ± 52
3:0
13.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
III:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1015 ± 48
3:0
11.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
VI:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:2
11.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
III:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1064 ± 51
3:0
03.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
IX:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1004 ± 54
3:0
03.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
V:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 47
3:0
03.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
I:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Julian Dworak (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 47
1:3
14.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
V:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1089 ± 48
3:0
14.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
I:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 55
2:3
07.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
VII:
Manuel Pauker (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1166 ± 52
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
1:3
07.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
V:
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 981 ± 54
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
3:0
07.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
III:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
1:3
31.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
V:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
2:3
31.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
I:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 847 ± 58
3:0
17.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
VIII:
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 799 ± 61
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
2:3
17.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
IV:
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
3:0
17.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
I:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 48
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
0:3
10.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
V:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 54
3:2
10.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
I:
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Alexander Hölbel (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 211 ± 91
3:0
19.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
IV:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1064 ± 51
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
1:3
19.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
I:
Gerhard Marz (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 96
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy