RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
GOEF2 |
18 |
26 |
: |
9 |
83 |
: |
50 |
Konrad Jos. / Schöch Mar. |
5:0 |
Doller Dan. / Matt Joh. |
2:0 |
Konrad Jos. / Matt Joh. |
2:0 |
Konrad Jos. / Varga And. |
2:0 |
Schöch Mar. / Vith Ste. |
1:0 |
Matt Joh. / Vith Ste. |
1:0 |
Matt Joh. / Schöch Mar. |
8:1 |
Konrad Jos. / Mittendorfer Mik. |
4:3 |
Konrad Jos. / Seidler Her. |
1:1 |
Seidler Her. / Varga And. |
0:1 |
Schöch Mar. / Mittendorfer Mik. |
0:1 |
Matt Joh. / Mittendorfer Mik. |
0:2 |
|
Doller Daniel |
2:0 |
Vith Stefan |
2:0 |
Schöch Markus |
14:2 |
Matt Johannes |
13:3 |
Konrad Josef |
14:4 |
Mittendorfer Mikko |
4:6 |
Varga Andreas |
2:1 |
Seidler Herwig |
1:2 |
|
2. |
LUST3 |
18 |
24 |
: |
9 |
81 |
: |
46 |
Schwarzmann Gab. / Aksoy Mer. |
1:0 |
Akyol Emi. / Vogel Ber. |
13:4 |
Ivica Sla. / Aksoy Mer. |
10:5 |
|
Schwarzmann Gabriele |
1:0 |
Akyol Emine |
13:4 |
Vogel Bernd |
13:4 |
Aksoy Mert |
11:5 |
Ivica Slavko |
10:5 |
|
3. |
KENN5 |
17 |
21 |
: |
11 |
72 |
: |
47 |
Schönberger Kur. / Schönberger Jos. |
8:0 |
Sutterlüti Mat. / Fasser Phi. |
1:0 |
Fasser Phi. / Rist Flo. |
8:2 |
Sutterlüti Mat. / Schönberger Jos. |
3:2 |
Schönberger Jos. / Rist Flo. |
1:1 |
Jäger Hel. / Rist Flo. |
0:1 |
Schmolly The. / Kirschner Mel. |
0:1 |
Veits Sim. / Schmolly The. |
0:1 |
Gorbach Luk. / Rist Flo. |
0:1 |
Dallapiccola Ste. / Rist Flo. |
0:1 |
Hoffellner Man. / Fasser Phi. |
0:1 |
|
Schönberger Kurt |
8:0 |
Schönberger Josef |
12:3 |
Fasser Philipp |
9:3 |
Rist Florian |
9:6 |
Sutterlüti Matthias |
4:2 |
Gorbach Lukas |
0:1 |
Hoffellner Manfred |
0:1 |
Jäger Helene |
0:1 |
Dallapiccola Stefan |
0:1 |
Veits Simon |
0:1 |
Kirschner Melina |
0:1 |
Schmolly Theodor |
0:2 |
|
4. |
FELD3 |
16 |
19 |
: |
11 |
65 |
: |
48 |
Kabelka Fra. / Schlösser Ral. |
2:0 |
Kabelka Fra. / Wald And. |
8:4 |
Marinkovic Dra. / Stadelmann Tho. |
8:5 |
Bertschler Die. / Stadelmann Tho. |
1:1 |
Scheuermann Fra. / Stadelmann Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Schlösser Ralf |
2:0 |
Kabelka Franz |
10:4 |
Wald Andreas |
8:4 |
Marinkovic Dragan |
8:5 |
Stadelmann Thomas |
9:7 |
Bertschler Dietmar |
1:1 |
Scheuermann Frank |
0:1 |
|
5. |
LAUT2 |
18 |
20 |
: |
16 |
75 |
: |
68 |
Schwärzler Hel. / Haugg Wol. |
1:0 |
Jovanovic Ste. / Barton Dav. |
1:0 |
Reinprecht Ing. / Barton Dav. |
9:5 |
Jovanovic Ste. / Windberger Rob. |
6:6 |
Jovanovic Ste. / Prvulovic Mih. |
3:2 |
Schwärzler Hel. / Reinprecht Ing. |
0:1 |
Windberger Rob. / Barton Dav. |
0:1 |
Schwärzler Hel. / Barton Dav. |
0:1 |
|
Haugg Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Barton David |
10:7 |
Jovanovic Stevo |
10:8 |
Reinprecht Ingo |
9:6 |
Windberger Robert |
6:7 |
Prvulovic Mihajlo |
3:2 |
Schwärzler Helga |
1:2 |
|
6. |
BREG3 |
18 |
14 |
: |
21 |
60 |
: |
75 |
Geiger Chr. / Wachter Ivo. |
1:0 |
Feurstein Tho. / Niedermair Fra. |
10:4 |
Sohm Ema. / Wachter Ivo. |
3:9 |
Feurstein Tho. / Ketter Alf. |
0:1 |
Sohm Ema. / Vuksan Ber. |
0:1 |
Mathis Tob. / Sohm Ema. |
0:1 |
Niedermair Fra. / Wachter Ivo. |
0:1 |
Feurstein Tho. / Wachter Ivo. |
0:2 |
Sohm Ema. / Ketter Alf. |
0:2 |
|
Geiger Christof |
1:0 |
Niedermair Franz |
10:5 |
Feurstein Thomas |
10:7 |
Wachter Ivo |
4:12 |
Sohm Emanuel |
3:13 |
Mathis Tobias |
0:1 |
Vuksan Berislav |
0:1 |
Ketter Alfred |
0:3 |
|
7. |
KLAU3 |
17 |
11 |
: |
18 |
57 |
: |
64 |
Schulz Gün. / Ströhle Ale. |
6:4 |
Hermann Seb. / Laukas Oli. |
3:9 |
Laukas Oli. / Ströhle Ale. |
1:1 |
Kremmel Hel. / Ströhle Ale. |
1:2 |
Laukas Oli. / Nachbauer Jos. sen. |
0:1 |
Hermann Seb. / Ströhle Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Ströhle Alexander |
8:8 |
Schulz Günther |
6:4 |
Laukas Oliver |
4:11 |
Hermann Sebastian |
3:10 |
Kremmel Helmut |
1:2 |
Nachbauer Josef sen. |
0:1 |
|
8. |
HOER5 |
18 |
12 |
: |
22 |
55 |
: |
78 |
Schnetzer Jak. / Winder Phi. |
1:0 |
Valentini Tho. / Winder Phi. |
1:0 |
Winder Fab. / Winder Phi. |
1:0 |
Frühwirth Wil. / Kissenberth Han. |
5:4 |
Uhlemann Mic. / Valentini Tho. |
2:2 |
Kissenberth Han. / Valentini Tho. |
2:4 |
Amann Ale. / Kissenberth Han. |
0:1 |
Valentini Tho. / Winder Fab. |
0:1 |
Fink Bal. / Valentini Tho. |
0:2 |
Fink Bal. / Frühwirth Wil. |
0:2 |
Fink Bal. / Winder Phi. |
0:6 |
|
Schnetzer Jakob |
1:0 |
Kissenberth Hans Georg |
7:9 |
Frühwirth Wilhelm |
5:6 |
Valentini Thomas |
5:9 |
Winder Philipp |
3:6 |
Uhlemann Michael |
2:2 |
Winder Fabian |
1:1 |
Amann Alexander |
0:1 |
Fink Balthasar |
0:10 |
|
9. |
FELD4 |
15 |
10 |
: |
18 |
49 |
: |
62 |
Bertschler Die. / Hermann Win. |
1:0 |
Ender Phi. / Löffler Cle. |
5:9 |
Hermann Win. / Kriegler Ant. |
3:8 |
Hermann Win. / Scheuermann Fra. |
1:1 |
|
Bertschler Dietmar |
1:0 |
Ender Philipp |
5:9 |
Hermann Winfried |
5:9 |
Löffler Clemens |
5:9 |
Kriegler Anton |
3:8 |
Scheuermann Frank |
1:1 |
|
10. |
LOCH2 |
17 |
5 |
: |
27 |
29 |
: |
88 |
Ferchl Eli. / Perpmer Alo. |
1:0 |
Wendl Wol. / Höniger Wil. |
2:1 |
Groß Chr. / Ferchl Eli. |
2:5 |
Freudenthaler Eri. / Perpmer Alo. |
0:1 |
Wendl Wol. / Ferchl Eli. |
0:1 |
Ferchl Eli. / Thiele Her. |
0:1 |
Freudenthaler Eri. / Höniger Wil. |
0:1 |
Freudenthaler Eri. / Thiele Her. |
0:1 |
Wendl Wol. / Groß Chr. |
0:1 |
Höbenreich Gün. / Kupsch Gün. |
0:1 |
Perpmer Alo. / Thiele Her. |
0:1 |
Kupsch Gün. / Thiele Her. |
0:1 |
Groß Chr. / Höniger Wil. |
0:2 |
Wendl Wol. / Thiele Her. |
0:4 |
Wendl Wol. / Perpmer Alo. |
0:6 |
|
Ferchl Elias |
3:7 |
Höniger Wilfried |
2:4 |
Groß Christopher |
2:8 |
Wendl Wolfgang |
2:13 |
Perpmer Alois |
1:8 |
Höbenreich Günther |
0:1 |
Kupsch Günter |
0:2 |
Freudenthaler Eric |
0:3 |
Thiele Herbert |
0:8 |
|