Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.06.2024 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024 |
U19 Einzel |
Dan Gililov (HAK) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1259 ± 59
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
S |
15.06.2024 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024 |
U19 Einzel |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 63
|
S |
15.06.2024 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024 |
U19 Einzel |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1432 ± 39
|
N |
15.06.2024 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024 |
U19 Einzel |
Nicolas Piroue (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 596 ± 50
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
S |
15.06.2024 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024 |
U19 Einzel |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1420 ± 46
|
N |
05.04.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
2 |
9 | |
Harald Ecker (RAMI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 54
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
3:0 |
05.04.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
2 |
9 | |
Benjamin Maixner (RAMI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1309 ± 57
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
1:3 |
22.03.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
8 | |
Markus Kastner (GARS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1392 ± 53
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
0:3 |
22.03.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
8 | |
Paul Doppelbauer (GARS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 58
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
6 | |
Josef Krempl (ERNS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1357 ± 53
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
6 | |
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1236 ± 51
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
0:3 |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1233 ± 48
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Sebastian Kahlen (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 50
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Johannes Kukla (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 53
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Christoph Posch (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1447 ± 56
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Olivia Berger (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1039 ± 44
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1047 ± 51
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Manuel Freimuth (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1023 ± 45
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Felix Liu (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 50
|
S |
28.02.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Mario Karner (DIET4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1300 ± 53
|
3:1 |
28.02.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Josef Waizinger (DIET4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1272 ± 58
|
1:3 |
28.02.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Günter Achleitner (DIET4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 57
|
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
4 | |
Gerhard Kloiber jun. (RAMI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1304 ± 60
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
2:3 |
16.02.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
4 | |
Martin Kloiber (RAMI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1428 ± 55
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
4 | |
Fabian Forster (RAMI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 62
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
3:2 |
26.01.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
1 | |
Kurt Berger (TRAT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1354 ± 62
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
1 | |
Bernd Hofinger (TRAT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 56
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
9 | |
Andreas Weiss (HAHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1385 ± 58
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
9 | |
Sebastian Heneckl (HAHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 52
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
8 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Norbert Bachl (GARS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1049 ± 55
|
3:1 |
06.12.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
8 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Markus Kastner (GARS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1392 ± 53
|
1:3 |
06.12.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
8 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Paul Doppelbauer (GARS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 58
|
3:1 |
22.11.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
6 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Kurt Freudenthaler (ERNS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 57
|
1:3 |
22.11.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
6 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Andreas Obermayr (ERNS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1294 ± 55
|
3:1 |
22.11.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
6 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Hans Handorfer (ERNS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1483 ± 60
|
3:1 |
16.11.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
5 | |
Mario Karner (DIET4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1300 ± 53
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
3:2 |
16.11.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
5 | |
Günter Achleitner (DIET4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 57
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
3:2 |
16.11.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
5 | |
Harald Rosenberger (DIET4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 59
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
3 | |
Thomas Kutsam (SGNS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 57
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
2:3 |
20.10.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
3 | |
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
|
2:3 |
11.10.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Gabriel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1535 ± 67
|
2:3 |
11.10.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Andreas Baumgartner (LAUS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1297 ± 56
|
1:3 |
11.10.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Lukas Köllnreitner (LAUS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1250 ± 57
|
1:3 |
04.10.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
|
0:3 |
04.10.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Kurt Berger (TRAT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1354 ± 62
|
1:3 |
24.06.2023 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023 |
Bewerb 1 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 40
|
0:3 |
24.06.2023 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023 |
Bewerb 1 |
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 901 ± 54
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
S |
24.06.2023 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023 |
Bewerb 1 |
Niklas Waldner (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 341 ± 65
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
S |
28.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
9 | |
Johannes Klausriegler (MICH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1236 ± 53
-
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
1:3 |
28.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
9 | |
Friedrich Mairhofer (MICH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1375 ± 54
-
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
3:1 |
28.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
9 | |
Christine Schmid (MICH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 911 ± 77
-
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
8 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Tünde Demeter (ERNS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 820 ± 102
|
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
8 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Martina Hochetlinger (ERNS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 321 ± 148
|
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
6 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Walter Pernsteiner (RAMI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1293 ± 57
|
1:3 |
10.03.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
6 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 57
|
2:3 |
10.03.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
6 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Martin Schmid (RAMI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1203 ± 56
|
1:3 |
02.03.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
5 | |
Harald Rosenberger (DIET4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 55
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
1:3 |
02.03.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
5 | |
Günter Achleitner (DIET4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1185 ± 57
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
0:3 |
02.03.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
5 | |
Mario Karner (DIET4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1274 ± 58
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
0:3 |
17.02.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Thomas Kutsam (SGNS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1356 ± 60
|
2:3 |
17.02.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Johann Wächter (SGNS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1253 ± 57
|
3:0 |
17.02.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Andreas Gelbenegger (SGNS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 57
|
3:2 |
09.02.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
3 | |
Robert Neumayr (LEST2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 64
-
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
3:1 |
09.02.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
3 | |
Reinhard Felbinger (LEST2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 57
-
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
2:3 |
09.02.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
3 | |
Franz Latschenberger (LEST2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1255 ± 54
-
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
2:3 |
02.02.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Gerhard Kloiber jun. (RAMI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1342 ± 68
|
2:3 |
02.02.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Martin Kloiber (RAMI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1383 ± 64
|
3:1 |
02.02.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Gerhard Kloiber (RAMI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1329 ± 60
|
3:1 |
27.01.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
1 | |
Wolfgang Percl (VALI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1156 ± 53
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
3:0 |
27.01.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
1 | |
Thomas Sulzer (VALI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 695 ± 122
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
0:3 |
27.01.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
1 | |
Jürgen Lischka (VALI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1437 ± 54
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
1:3 |
20.01.2023 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1471 ± 57
|
1:3 |
20.01.2023 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Thomas Indinger (WELS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1501 ± 53
|
1:3 |
02.12.2022 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
1 |
8 | |
Raphael Humer (RÜST2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 52
-
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
1:3 |
02.12.2022 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
1 |
8 | |
Georg Humer (RÜST2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1184 ± 53
-
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
3:2 |
02.12.2022 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
1 |
8 | |
Markus Klein (RÜST2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 52
-
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
3:2 |
25.11.2022 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
7 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Günter Schwarzlmüller (TRAT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 771 ± 88
|
3:0 |
25.11.2022 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
7 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Daniel Handstanger-Deimling (TRAT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 54
|
3:2 |
18.11.2022 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
6 | |
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 57
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
3:1 |
18.11.2022 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
6 | |
Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1579 ± 69
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
3:0 |
18.11.2022 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
6 | |
Martin Schmid (RAMI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1203 ± 56
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
2:3 |
07.11.2022 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Helmut Bader (DIET4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 63
|
3:1 |
07.11.2022 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Gerhard Egger (DIET4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1206 ± 57
|
3:1 |
07.11.2022 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Günter Achleitner (DIET4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1185 ± 57
|
0:3 |
30.10.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT2 |
Gruppe 01 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Benjamin Bian (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 38
|
N |
30.10.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT2 |
Gruppe 01 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Elias Greifeneder (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1558 ± 40
|
N |
30.10.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT2 |
Gruppe 01 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Gabriel Fesel (SCAB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1654 ± 55
|
N |
30.10.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT2 |
Gruppe 01 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Sebastian Posch (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1350 ± 47
|
S |
30.10.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT2 |
Gruppe 01 |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 55
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
S |
30.10.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT2 |
Gruppe 01 |
Felix Grurl (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1457 ± 53
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
N |
30.10.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT2 |
Gruppe 01 |
Simon Graf (BRAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1582 ± 52
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
N |
21.10.2022 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
4 | |
Andreas Gelbenegger (SGNS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 57
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
0:3 |
21.10.2022 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
4 | |
Johann König (SGNS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 58
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
3:2 |
14.10.2022 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Norbert Bachl (GARS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1004 ± 58
|
3:0 |
14.10.2022 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Alex Zist (GARS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1159 ± 58
|
3:2 |
07.10.2022 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
2 | |
Martin Kloiber (RAMI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1383 ± 64
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
2:3 |
07.10.2022 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
2 | |
Fabian Forster (RAMI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 57
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
3:2 |
07.10.2022 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
2 | |
Gerhard Kloiber jun. (RAMI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1342 ± 68
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
|
1:3 |
30.09.2022 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Fabian Schaumberger (VALI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 984 ± 90
|
3:0 |
30.09.2022 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 48
-
Anton Stammler (VALI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 57
|
3:1 |
25.06.2022 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022 |
U17 männlich Hauptrunde |
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 694 ± 45
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
0:3 |
25.06.2022 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022 |
U17 männlich Hauptrunde |
Elias Kemenater (VOEL) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 760 ± 90
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
0:3 |
25.06.2022 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022 |
U17 männlich Hauptrunde |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
|
3:1 |
25.06.2022 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022 |
U17 männlich VR Gruppe B |
Daniel Laczkovits (OBERP) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 972 ± 72
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
1:3 |
25.06.2022 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022 |
U17 männlich VR Gruppe B |
Nigel Mentzl (KAC) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 182 ± 63
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
0:3 |
25.06.2022 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022 |
U17 männlich VR Gruppe B |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Daniel Grimm (BREG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 397 ± 102
|
3:0 |
25.06.2022 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022 |
U19 männlich HR |
Fabian Wolf (OBERP) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1377 ± 37
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
3:0 |
25.06.2022 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022 |
1: U19 männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
|
1:3 |
25.06.2022 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022 |
1: U19 männlich |
Daniel Laczkovits (OBERP) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 972 ± 72
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
2:3 |
25.06.2022 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022 |
1: U19 männlich |
Elias Kemenater (VOEL) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 760 ± 90
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
1:3 |
25.06.2022 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022 |
A: BL-Mannschaft-Männlich-R5 |
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
3:1 |
25.06.2022 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022 |
A: BL-Mannschaft-Männlich-R4 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Elias Kemenater (VOEL) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 760 ± 90
|
3:0 |
25.06.2022 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2022 |
A: BL-Mannschaft Männlich R2 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Jonas Deubel (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 87
|
0:3 |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Peter Prielinger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 39
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
S |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Christoph Posch (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1213 ± 42
|
S |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Clemens Naderer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1582 ± 40
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Elias Greifeneder (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1387 ± 33
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Max Niederhauser (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 950 ± 62
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (WAHA) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 65
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 01 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
S |
11.04.2022 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
2 |
9 | |
Uros Trifkovic (KRMÜ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1658 ± 61
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
3:0 |
11.04.2022 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
2 |
9 | |
Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1591 ± 54
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
3:2 |
11.04.2022 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
2 |
9 | |
Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1412 ± 54
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
0:3 |
03.05.2022 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
8 | |
Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1388 ± 46
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
2:3 |
03.05.2022 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
8 | |
Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1397 ± 46
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
3:1 |
29.04.2022 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
7 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Franz Kimbacher (SGWS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 44
|
0:3 |
29.04.2022 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
7 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Franz Hebesberger (SGWS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1464 ± 41
|
1:3 |
29.04.2022 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
7 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Georg Kimbacher (SGWS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1346 ± 46
|
0:3 |
08.04.2022 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
2 |
5 | |
Madeleine Schnetzinger (DIET2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 660 ± 60
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
0:3 |
08.04.2022 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
2 |
5 | |
Markus Hajek (DIET2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1487 ± 65
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
3:0 |
01.04.2022 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Sebastian Posch (VORD6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1264 ± 57
|
3:2 |
01.04.2022 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Benjamin Bian (VORD6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1289 ± 42
|
0:3 |
04.03.2022 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
1 |
9 | |
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Hermann Glöckl (KRMÜ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1256 ± 64
|
3:2 |
04.03.2022 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
1 |
9 | |
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Harald Waibel (KRMÜ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1226 ± 50
|
3:1 |
04.03.2022 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
1 |
9 | |
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Otto Kefer (KRMÜ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1253 ± 72
|
3:0 |
11.02.2022 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
1 |
7 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1527 ± 49
|
0:3 |
11.02.2022 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
1 |
7 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Herbert Neuböck (VORD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1283 ± 54
|
2:3 |
11.02.2022 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
1 |
7 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Manuel Stöckl (VORD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1625 ± 50
|
0:3 |
04.02.2022 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
1 |
6 | |
Tomas Tengl (PETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1601 ± 47
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
3:0 |
04.02.2022 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
1 |
6 | |
Michael Neuhauser (PETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1537 ± 47
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
3:0 |
04.02.2022 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
1 |
6 | |
Franz Kobler (PETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 42
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
3:0 |
05.11.2021 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Klaus Mayrdorfer (VISA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1225 ± 54
|
2:3 |
05.11.2021 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Richard Scheck (VISA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 52
|
3:0 |
05.11.2021 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Reinhold Ebenführer (VISA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1295 ± 59
|
3:0 |
13.10.2021 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
1 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Heinz Lengauer (SGNS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1506 ± 56
|
1:3 |
13.10.2021 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
1 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Bernhard Nenning (SGNS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1558 ± 49
|
2:3 |
13.10.2021 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
1 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Thomas Kutsam (SGNS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1231 ± 51
|
3:1 |
07.10.2021 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
1 |
2 | |
Norbert Huber (RITR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1376 ± 45
-
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
3:0 |
07.10.2021 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
1 |
2 | |
Franz Rampetsreiter (RITR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 53
-
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
2:3 |
30.09.2021 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
1 |
1 | |
Friedrich Mairhofer (MICH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1386 ± 48
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
3:0 |
30.09.2021 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
1 |
1 | |
Tim Klausriegler (MICH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1161 ± 93
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
1:3 |
30.09.2021 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
1 |
1 | |
Dennis Kaltenbrunner (MICH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1515 ± 44
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
3:1 |
28.08.2021 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021 |
Bewerb 1 - U18 ml Hauptrunde |
Stefan Zaric (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1788 ± 37
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
3:0 |
28.08.2021 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021 |
Bewerb A - Bundesländer |
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 919 ± 92
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
1:3 |
28.08.2021 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021 |
Bewerb A - Bundesländer |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Stefan Zaric (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1788 ± 37
|
0:3 |
28.08.2021 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021 |
Bewerb A - Bundesländer |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Robin Tüchler (TULL) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1287 ± 67
|
0:3 |
28.08.2021 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021 |
Bewerb 1 - U18 ml |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
|
N |
28.08.2021 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021 |
Bewerb 1 - U18 ml |
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 469 ± 66
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 41
|
S |
16.10.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1184 ± 82
-
Sebastian Posch (VORD6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1265 ± 87
|
2:3 |
16.10.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1184 ± 82
-
Christoph Posch (VORD6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1177 ± 86
|
3:0 |
08.10.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
1 |
1 | |
Reinhard Felbinger (LEST2) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1128 ± 91
-
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1184 ± 82
|
1:3 |
08.10.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
1 |
1 | |
Franz Latschenberger (LEST2) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1209 ± 89
-
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1184 ± 82
|
3:2 |
28.09.2020 |
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1184 ± 82
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1284 ± 86
|
3:2 |
28.09.2020 |
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1184 ± 82
-
Karl Hiebl (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1151 ± 82
|
2:3 |
28.09.2020 |
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1184 ± 82
-
Franz Hiebl (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1100 ± 92
|
3:2 |
21.09.2020 |
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Bernhard Kammerer (METT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1179 ± 98
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1184 ± 82
|
3:0 |
21.09.2020 |
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Jens Dörfel (METT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1077 ± 87
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1184 ± 82
|
2:3 |
21.09.2020 |
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Franz Leitner (METT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 899 ± 87
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1184 ± 82
|
1:3 |
28.02.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1219 ± 58
|
3:2 |
28.02.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1138 ± 59
|
3:2 |
14.02.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
4 | |
Michael Stötzer (RITR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1254 ± 60
-
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
1:3 |
14.02.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
4 | |
Marko Josef Seierl (RITR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 58
-
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
2:3 |
14.02.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
4 | |
Florian Mayr (RITR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1202 ± 59
-
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
3:2 |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
Johannes Kukla (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 58
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
N |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (STPY) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 65
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
N |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Maikl Mirtchev (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1162 ± 62
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Karl Moucka (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1347 ± 60
|
N |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Sebastian Kasper (FRIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1023 ± 60
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Stefan Hanke (UNEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1373 ± 71
|
N |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1400 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Alexander Mühlhofer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1229 ± 70
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Christine Murauer (GSCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 987 ± 56
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Sebastian Kasper (FRIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1023 ± 60
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1200 |
Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (STPY) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 65
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
S |
07.02.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Gerhard Egger (SGDI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1127 ± 58
|
3:2 |
07.02.2020 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Weichsler (SGDI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 56
|
3:2 |
31.01.2020 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
2 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1637 ± 62
|
2:3 |
31.01.2020 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
|
2 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Stephan Krengel (SGNM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1626 ± 62
|
1:3 |
24.01.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Alois Scheck (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 63
|
3:1 |
24.01.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Arian Redl (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 807 ± 68
|
3:0 |
24.01.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Peter Prielinger (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1162 ± 62
|
2:3 |
14.12.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
4 | |
Laurin Bernegger (PETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 683 ± 67
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
1:3 |
14.12.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
2 | |
Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1687 ± 54
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
3:0 |
14.12.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Clemens Treml (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 433 ± 84
|
3:0 |
14.12.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
4 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
2:3 |
14.12.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Elena Schinko (VÖLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1166 ± 72
|
1:3 |
14.12.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
2 | |
Arian Redl (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 807 ± 68
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
0:3 |
29.11.2019 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
9 | |
Fabian Bichler (GARS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 103
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
3:0 |
29.11.2019 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
9 | |
Paul Doppelbauer (GARS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1247 ± 60
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
3:0 |
22.11.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
8 | |
Wilhelm Pointner (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 912 ± 62
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
0:3 |
22.11.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
8 | |
Severin Humenberger (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 735 ± 73
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
1:3 |
08.11.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
7 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Johannes Kogler (SGGS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 571 ± 64
|
3:2 |
08.11.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
7 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Hubert Stumberger (SGGS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 536 ± 71
|
3:2 |
31.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
6 | |
Marcel Süß (STZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 441 ± 76
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
0:3 |
23.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Toma Jakovljevic (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 823 ± 70
|
3:0 |
23.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Günter Watzl (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 423 ± 86
|
3:1 |
18.09.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Gregor Sulzbacher (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 682 ± 114
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
0:3 |
18.09.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Thomas Schröcker (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 618 ± 106
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
0:3 |
07.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Alois Voglhuber (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 860 ± 69
|
2:3 |
07.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Philipp Krenmayer (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 82
|
3:0 |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Mirkan Agac (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 889 ± 75
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Isabela-Ana-Maria Maximov (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 907 ± 60
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
N |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Simon Jatin Reiter (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1059 ± 58
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Lorenz Stifter (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 948 ± 75
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
N |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 826 ± 64
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 894 ± 87
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
-
Julian Huber (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 941 ± 60
|
N |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1046 ± 59
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
N |
25.09.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 683 ± 67
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
0:3 |
25.09.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
3:1 |
08.06.2019 |
U15 1. Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Fridolin Raab (PFAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 499 ± 91
|
3:1 |
08.06.2019 |
U15 1. Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Noah Bruijns (PFAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 479 ± 77
|
3:0 |
08.06.2019 |
U15 1. Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Leon Elia Lerchl (KEPI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 742 ± 50
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
2:3 |
08.06.2019 |
U15 1. Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Philipp Lachinger (NEUK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 155 ± 60
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
0:3 |
06.04.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1535 ± 35
|
0:3 |
06.04.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
1 | |
Sebastian Strasser (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 849 ± 45
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
1:3 |
06.04.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Felix Gandler (KEPI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 485 ± 84
|
3:0 |
06.04.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
4 | |
Clemens Naderer (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 962 ± 38
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
3:2 |
06.04.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Arian Redl (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 536 ± 46
|
3:0 |
06.04.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
1 | |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 647 ± 41
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
2:3 |
06.04.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Leon Elia Lerchl (KEPI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 742 ± 50
|
1:3 |
06.04.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
4 | |
Julian Edtinger (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 448 ± 50
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
1:3 |
29.03.2019 |
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
|
2 |
9 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Alois Scheck (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 999 ± 43
|
0:3 |
29.03.2019 |
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
|
2 |
9 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Peter Prielinger (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1005 ± 42
|
1:3 |
19.03.2019 |
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
|
2 |
8 | |
Christine Murauer (GSCH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 977 ± 44
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
3:2 |
19.03.2019 |
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Lang (GSCH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 929 ± 49
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
3:1 |
15.03.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
7 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Julian Lindinger (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 304 ± 58
|
3:1 |
15.03.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
7 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
|
3:1 |
15.03.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
7 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Justin Bernberger (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 395 ± 58
|
3:0 |
08.03.2019 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
6 | |
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Patrick Schicketmüller (SGGS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 63
|
2:3 |
08.03.2019 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
6 | |
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Tobias Raffetseder (SGGS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1186 ± 44
|
2:3 |
28.02.2019 |
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
|
2 |
5 | |
Johannes Sudasch (RITR6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 832 ± 52
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
0:3 |
28.02.2019 |
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
|
2 |
5 | |
Johannes Voglhuber (RITR6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 949 ± 49
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
3:0 |
08.02.2019 |
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
|
2 |
3 | |
Andreas Resch (STZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 879 ± 49
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
1:3 |
08.02.2019 |
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
|
2 |
3 | |
Michael Lachberger (STZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 48
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
3:0 |
01.02.2019 |
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
|
2 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Reinhold Ebenführer (VISA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 52
|
1:3 |
01.02.2019 |
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
|
2 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Gerhard Unterbuchberger (VISA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 867 ± 59
|
3:1 |
25.01.2019 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Roland Grossauer (SGWS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1202 ± 47
|
0:3 |
25.01.2019 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Georg Kimbacher (SGWS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 48
|
0:3 |
25.01.2019 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
2 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Eduard Stumpe (SGWS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1292 ± 44
|
0:3 |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Julian Meier (WAIZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 851 ± 37
|
N |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Hannes Pfau (MOND) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 693 ± 53
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
N |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Simon Jatin Reiter (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 697 ± 45
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
N |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Gregor Hanslmaier (WRTA) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 669 ± 46
|
S |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Matthias Knoblauch (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 914 ± 39
|
S |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Paul Pramper (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 723 ± 49
|
N |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Brillinger (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 567 ± 42
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
S |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Tom Kronberger (GSCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 612 ± 54
|
N |
30.11.2018 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
1 |
9 | |
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1161 ± 44
|
0:3 |
30.11.2018 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
|
1 |
9 | |
David Ebner (SGRS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Franz Kimpflinger (KRMÜ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 53
|
2:3 |
23.11.2018 |
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
|
1 |
8 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Lisa Murauer (GSCH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 875 ± 47
|
3:1 |
23.11.2018 |
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
|
1 |
8 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 814 ± 60
|
3:2 |
23.11.2018 |
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
|
1 |
8 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Alexander Lang (GSCH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 929 ± 49
|
1:3 |
16.11.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
7 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
2:3 |
16.11.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
7 | |
Justin Bernberger (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 395 ± 58
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
0:3 |
16.11.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
7 | |
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
1:3 |
02.11.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
6 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Jakob Blumenschein (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 32 ± 48
|
3:0 |
02.11.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
6 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Ariane Anderluch (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 29 ± 44
|
3:0 |
26.10.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 138 ± 46
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
0:3 |
26.10.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Daniel Päpke (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 24 ± 37
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
0:3 |
12.10.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Philipp Puchmayr (STZI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 126 ± 63
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
0:3 |
12.10.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Thiemo Dutzler (STZI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 222 ± 77
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
0:3 |
05.10.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Helmut Mittermayer (BBRZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 434 ± 57
|
3:1 |
05.10.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Sylvia Pichler (BBRZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 479 ± 57
|
3:0 |
05.10.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Otmar Penz (BBRZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 389 ± 54
|
3:1 |
28.09.2018 |
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Jürgen Blach (SYPA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 994 ± 48
|
0:3 |
28.09.2018 |
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 991 ± 48
|
0:3 |
17.06.2018 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 422 ± 45
|
3:2 |
17.06.2018 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Sebastian Haberl () RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1069 ± 38
|
0:3 |
17.06.2018 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Claudio Kleber (LING) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 195 ± 87
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
1:3 |
17.06.2018 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Stefan Zaric (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1179 ± 34
|
1:3 |
16.06.2018 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 (Teambewerb) |
Bundesländerbewerb männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Claudio Kleber (LING) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 195 ± 87
|
3:0 |
16.06.2018 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 (Teambewerb) |
Bundesländerbewerb männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Luka Markovic (VÖLM) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 442 ± 41
|
1:3 |
16.06.2018 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 (Teambewerb) |
Bundesländerbewerb männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Claudio Kleber (LING) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 195 ± 87
|
3:0 |
16.06.2018 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 (Teambewerb) |
Bundesländerbewerb männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Denis Bayer (JENB) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 840 ± 43
|
0:3 |
16.06.2018 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2018 (Teambewerb) |
Bundesländerbewerb männlich |
Bischoy Sarofem (DOB) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1298 ± 39
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
3:0 |
18.03.2018 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Sebastian Strasser (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 673 ± 49
|
0:3 |
18.03.2018 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Peirleitner (HABE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 202 ± 59
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
0:3 |
18.03.2018 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Sabrina Krenmayer (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 420 ± 49
|
3:1 |
18.03.2018 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Michael Austaller (RITR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 303 ± 50
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
1:3 |
18.03.2018 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Lukas Riedl (NEUK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 143 ± 71
|
3:0 |
18.03.2018 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Thomas Lucaci (HABE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 336 ± 47
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
0:3 |
18.03.2018 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Jonathan Leonhartsberger (SGKL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 384 ± 50
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
3:2 |
10.03.2018 |
U13 Landesklasse
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Hannes Kronberger (GSCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 331 ± 49
|
2:3 |
10.03.2018 |
U13 Landesklasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Gregor Hanslmaier (WRTA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 566 ± 52
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
3:1 |
10.03.2018 |
U13 Landesklasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Marlene Kühberger (SGKL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 760 ± 49
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
3:0 |
10.03.2018 |
U13 Landesklasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Gilbert Karl Kagerer (WRTA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 330 ± 55
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
2:3 |
10.03.2018 |
U13 Landesklasse
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Simon Hufnagl (GSCH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 238 ± 61
|
3:1 |
09.02.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Marcel Prielinger (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 248 ± 55
|
3:1 |
09.02.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Martin Hatlauf (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 77 ± 53
|
3:0 |
09.02.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Michael Austaller (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 303 ± 50
|
3:0 |
03.02.2018 |
U13 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
1 | |
Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 663 ± 47
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
3:0 |
03.02.2018 |
U13 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
3 | |
Robin Tucho (HABE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 318 ± 62
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
0:3 |
03.02.2018 |
U13 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
1 | |
Jakob Lehner (FROB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 224 ± 55
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
0:3 |
03.02.2018 |
U13 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Lisa Hiemetsberger (SGKL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 604 ± 48
|
2:3 |
03.02.2018 |
U13 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
3 | |
Michael Helmut Mühlehner (HABE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 394 ± 51
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
2:3 |
03.02.2018 |
U13 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
5 | |
Felix Grurl (PREG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 812 ± 43
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
3:0 |
02.02.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Armin Anderluch (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 62 ± 65
|
3:1 |
02.02.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Jakob Blumenschein (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 55 ± 62
|
3:0 |
26.01.2018 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
2 | |
Johann Fröschl (SGGS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1227 ± 55
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
3:0 |
26.01.2018 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
2 | |
Johannes Kogler (SGGS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 376 ± 67
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
2:3 |
21.01.2018 |
U15 Qualifikation M 2
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Marcel Prielinger (RITR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 248 ± 55
|
3:0 |
21.01.2018 |
U15 Qualifikation M 2
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Michael Austaller (RITR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 303 ± 50
|
2:3 |
21.01.2018 |
U15 Qualifikation M 2
|
1 |
3 | |
Manuel Schickermüller (NEUK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 157 ± 65
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
0:3 |
21.01.2018 |
U15 Qualifikation M 2
|
1 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Samuel Schinko (VÖLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 894 ± 48
|
0:3 |
21.01.2018 |
U15 Qualifikation M 2
|
1 |
5 | |
Sabrina Krenmayer (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 420 ± 49
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
0:3 |
21.01.2018 |
U15 Qualifikation M 2
|
1 |
1 | |
Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1316 ± 44
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
3:0 |
19.01.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 808 ± 50
|
0:3 |
19.01.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Mirkan Agac (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 621 ± 51
|
3:0 |
19.01.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Emina Talic (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 168 ± 53
|
3:0 |
06.01.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
S |
06.01.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Alexander Ritberger (WAIZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 593 ± 52
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
S |
06.01.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Stefan Friedl (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 608 ± 51
|
S |
06.01.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Tobias-Rudolf Heindl (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 604 ± 47
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
N |
06.01.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Mirkan Agac (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 621 ± 51
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
N |
06.01.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Manuel Buchinger (GSCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 588 ± 55
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
N |
26.11.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Edtbauer (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 309 ± 67
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
S |
26.11.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Fabian Spicker (WLFG) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 286 ± 63
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
S |
26.11.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Stefan Friedl (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 608 ± 51
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
S |
26.11.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 663 ± 47
|
N |
26.11.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Clemens Kreuzhuber (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 469 ± 58
|
S |
26.11.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Hannes Pfau (MOND) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 634 ± 52
|
N |
26.11.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Philipp Lachinger (NEUK) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 348 ± 67
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
S |
03.11.2017 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Siegfried Herzog (STZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 413 ± 67
|
3:1 |
03.11.2017 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Marcel Süß (STZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 342 ± 83
|
3:0 |
26.10.2017 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Michael Austaller (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 303 ± 50
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
1:3 |
26.10.2017 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Manuel Prielinger (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 154 ± 55
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
0:3 |
22.10.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RC-1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Hanna Radner (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 480 ± 62
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
N |
22.10.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RC-1 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Alexander Ritberger (WAIZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 593 ± 52
|
N |
22.10.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RC-1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Franz Kobler (LEST) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 663 ± 50
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
S |
22.10.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RC-1 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Jürgen Riegler (PREG) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 495 ± 58
|
N |
22.10.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RC-1 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Stefan Eder (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 55
|
S |
22.10.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RC-1 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
-
Julian Schmid (WAIZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 659 ± 54
|
N |
22.10.2017 |
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RC-1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Sarah Brunmayr (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 463 ± 56
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
S |
19.10.2017 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Dominik Hehenberger (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 479 ± 53
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
3:2 |
19.10.2017 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Florian Hinterreiter (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 180 ± 67
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
0:3 |
19.10.2017 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Jakob Blumenschein (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 55 ± 62
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
3:0 |
13.10.2017 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Oliver Hochreiner (WELS9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 995 ± 80
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
3:1 |
13.10.2017 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 553 ± 48
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
0:3 |
06.10.2017 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Andreas Augustin (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 429 ± 65
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
1:3 |
06.10.2017 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Sebastian Marica (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 199 ± 60
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
0:3 |
06.10.2017 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 423 ± 75
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 461 ± 46
|
3:2 |
25.06.2017 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2017 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
Klaus Oswald (ANEU) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 534 ± 43
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
3:0 |
25.06.2017 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2017 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Manuel Dostl (GUNT) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 296 ± 39
|
S |
25.06.2017 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2017 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
Claudio Kleber (LING) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 262 ± 86
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
S |
25.06.2017 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2017 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Bischoy Sarofem (DOB) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 797 ± 35
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
N |
25.06.2017 |
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2017 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Robin Tüchler (TULL) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 313 ± 49
|
S |
30.03.2017 |
741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal
|
2 |
5 | |
Florian Steinkogler (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 234 ± 37
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
0:3 |
30.03.2017 |
741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal
|
2 |
5 | |
Marcel Prielinger (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 234 ± 43
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
0:3 |
30.03.2017 |
741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal
|
2 |
5 | |
Manuel Prielinger (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 143 ± 44
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
0:3 |
24.03.2017 |
741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal
|
2 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Leon Herzog (STZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 402 ± 58
|
3:1 |
24.03.2017 |
741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal
|
2 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Ludwig Pühringer (STZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 255 ± 60
|
3:0 |
24.03.2017 |
741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal
|
2 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Lukas Gegenleithner (STZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 220 ± 81
|
3:0 |
24.03.2017 |
941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal
|
2 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Ludwig Pühringer (STZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 255 ± 60
|
3:0 |
24.03.2017 |
941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal
|
2 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Leon Herzog (STZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 402 ± 58
|
3:1 |
24.03.2017 |
941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal
|
2 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Lukas Gegenleithner (STZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 220 ± 81
|
3:0 |
10.01.2017 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
8 | |
Manuela Aichinger (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 267 ± 116
-
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
0:3 |
10.01.2017 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
8 | |
Horst Peter Wolff (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 356 ± 97
-
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
1:3 |
12.03.2017 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Simon Jatin Reiter (BIES1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 286 ± 59
|
3:2 |
12.03.2017 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Mario Koller (VORD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1025 ± 44
|
0:3 |
12.03.2017 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Sebastian Strasser (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 464 ± 41
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
3:1 |
12.03.2017 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
3:0 |
12.03.2017 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Florian Strasser (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 407 ± 53
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
1:3 |
12.03.2017 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Stefan Kronberger (VORD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 682 ± 55
|
3:1 |
12.03.2017 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Tobias Bratter (VÖLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 680 ± 49
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
3:1 |
12.03.2017 |
U15 Landesklasse
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Stefan Friedl (BIES1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 360 ± 58
|
3:0 |
27.02.2017 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
6 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Herbert Bayrhuber (STZI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 714 ± 54
|
0:3 |
27.02.2017 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
6 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Leon Herzog (STZI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 402 ± 58
|
3:2 |
27.02.2017 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
6 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Thomas Strasser (STZI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 549 ± 55
|
1:3 |
17.02.2017 |
741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 234 ± 37
|
3:0 |
17.02.2017 |
741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Marcel Prielinger (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 234 ± 43
|
3:0 |
17.02.2017 |
741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Manuel Prielinger (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 143 ± 44
|
3:0 |
17.02.2017 |
941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Martin Hatlauf (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 39 ± 39
|
3:0 |
17.02.2017 |
941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 234 ± 37
|
3:0 |
17.02.2017 |
941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal
|
1 |
5 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Manuel Prielinger (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 143 ± 44
|
3:0 |
10.02.2017 |
741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal
|
1 |
4 | |
Leon Herzog (STZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 402 ± 58
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
0:3 |
10.02.2017 |
741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal
|
1 |
4 | |
Lukas Gegenleithner (STZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 220 ± 81
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
0:3 |
10.02.2017 |
741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal
|
1 |
4 | |
Ludwig Pühringer (STZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 255 ± 60
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
1:3 |
10.02.2017 |
941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal
|
1 |
4 | |
Ludwig Pühringer (STZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 255 ± 60
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
1:3 |
10.02.2017 |
941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal
|
1 |
4 | |
Leon Herzog (STZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 402 ± 58
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
0:3 |
10.02.2017 |
941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal
|
1 |
4 | |
Lukas Gegenleithner (STZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 220 ± 81
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
0:3 |
03.02.2017 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Alois Voglhuber (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 659 ± 60
|
1:3 |
03.02.2017 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
3 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Johannes Voglhuber (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 57
|
0:3 |
28.01.2017 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Sabrina Krenmayer (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 298 ± 58
|
3:0 |
28.01.2017 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Florian Strasser (RITR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 407 ± 53
|
3:2 |
28.01.2017 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Elias Reitmann (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 801 ± 54
|
2:3 |
28.01.2017 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
2 | |
Matthias Promberger (SGEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1146 ± 44
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
3:0 |
27.01.2017 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
2 | |
Franz Kronberger (VISA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 797 ± 62
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
3:1 |
27.01.2017 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
2 | |
Günther Schwarz (VISA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 635 ± 57
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
3:2 |
20.01.2017 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Sen Guo (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 360 ± 81
|
3:2 |
20.01.2017 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Alois Scheck (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1025 ± 55
|
0:3 |
19.11.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Kevin Raffetseder (GREI) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 521 ± 43
|
N |
19.11.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
David Haider (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 444 ± 54
|
S |
19.11.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Marina Ella Simic (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 313 ± 63
|
N |
19.11.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Moritz Hödl (ALMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 575 ± 44
|
N |
19.11.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Sarah Brunmayr (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 455 ± 49
|
N |
19.11.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Stefan Kühberger (GREI) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 699 ± 43
|
N |
19.11.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Lukas Forster (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 630 ± 48
|
N |
28.10.2016 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Günther Heiser (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1031 ± 61
-
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
3:0 |
28.10.2016 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Sen Guo (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 360 ± 81
-
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
2:3 |
21.10.2016 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Markus Schenk (VORD11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 811 ± 65
|
0:3 |
21.10.2016 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Christoph Posch (VORD11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 619 ± 46
|
0:3 |
14.10.2016 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Horst Mayrhofer (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 459 ± 74
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
2:3 |
14.10.2016 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Franz Stummer (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 741 ± 57
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
3:0 |
14.10.2016 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Alois Voglhuber (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 659 ± 60
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
|
3:0 |
07.10.2016 |
431 Bezirksklasse Steyr - Umgebung
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Goran Davidovic (SPHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1414 ± 49
|
0:3 |
07.10.2016 |
431 Bezirksklasse Steyr - Umgebung
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Alois Österreicher (SPHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1304 ± 54
|
0:3 |
30.09.2016 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Thomas Strasser (STZI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 549 ± 55
|
3:1 |
30.09.2016 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 476 ± 47
-
Herbert Bayrhuber (STZI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 714 ± 54
|
0:3 |
18.03.2016 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
8 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
-
Josef Kienbauer (STKI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 732 ± 65
|
1:3 |
18.03.2016 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
8 | |
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
-
Jürgen Altermüller (STKI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 497 ± 64
|
1:3 |
12.02.2016 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
Elena Pöll (VORD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 639 ± 40
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
|
3:0 |
12.02.2016 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
Sebastian Posch (VORD12) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 591 ± 50
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
|
3:1 |
22.01.2016 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Markus Stockreiter (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 400 ± 62
-
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
|
0:3 |
22.01.2016 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Lukas Berger (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 485 ± 61
-
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
|
3:1 |
22.01.2016 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Elias Reitmann (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 701 ± 54
-
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
|
3:0 |
14.11.2015 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RL1 U11 |
U10 männlich |
Moritz Hödl (ALMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 358 ± 52
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
|
S |
14.11.2015 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RL1 U11 |
U10 männlich |
Johannes Koller (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 274 ± 45
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
|
S |
14.11.2015 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RL1 U11 |
U10 männlich |
Gilbert Karl Kagerer (WRTA) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 182 ± 64
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
|
S |
14.11.2015 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RL1 U11 |
U10 männlich |
Annelie Gabriela Bauer (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 136 ± 52
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
|
S |
14.11.2015 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RL1 U11 |
U10 männlich |
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
-
Tobias Leibetseder (EBEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 246 ± 50
|
S |
14.11.2015 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RL1 U11 |
U10 männlich |
Mario Koller (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 676 ± 42
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
|
N |
14.11.2015 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RL1 U11 |
U10 männlich |
Sukhbat Munkh () RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 394 ± 66
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
|
N |
14.11.2015 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RL1 U11 |
U10 männlich |
Michelle Kases (FREI) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 541 ± 35
-
David Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
|
N |
06.11.2015 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
6 | |
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
-
Niklas Leonhardt (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 512 ± 64
|
1:3 |
06.11.2015 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
6 | |
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
-
Fabian Sieder (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 839 ± 59
|
0:3 |
06.11.2015 |
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
6 | |
David Ebner (SGRS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
-
Sven Katzlberger (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 340 ± 69
|
3:0 |
25.10.2015 |
U13 Qualifikation A
|
1 |
4 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
-
Matthias Promberger (SGEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 951 ± 40
|
1:3 |
25.10.2015 |
U13 Qualifikation A
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
-
Elena Pöll (VORD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 639 ± 40
|
0:3 |
17.10.2015 |
U15 Qualifikation A
|
1 |
1 | |
David Aigner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 496 ± 63
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
|
3:0 |
17.10.2015 |
U15 Qualifikation A
|
1 |
2 | |
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
-
Peter Engl (SGEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 50
|
0:3 |
17.10.2015 |
U15 Qualifikation A
|
1 |
5 | |
Kevin Andreas Streicher (SGGS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 662 ± 59
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
|
3:1 |
17.10.2015 |
U15 Qualifikation A
|
1 |
3 | |
Benjamin Schrambeck (PFAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 50
-
David Ebner (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 357 ± 67
|
3:0 |