Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.11.2022 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
4 | |
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (UGÄN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1561 ± 54
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1491 ± 103
|
3:2 |
12.11.2022 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
4 | |
Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1588 ± 53
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1491 ± 103
|
2:3 |
12.11.2022 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
4 | |
Christian Hager (UGÄN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 51
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1491 ± 103
|
3:1 |
18.01.2020 |
Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
2 | |
Georg Kern jun. (SGGL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1698 ± 76
-
Lukas Nürnberger (SGAS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1542 ± 110
|
3:0 |
18.01.2020 |
Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
|
2 |
2 | |
Tomas Zubek (SGGL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1556 ± 69
-
Lukas Nürnberger (SGAS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1542 ± 110
|
3:2 |
18.11.2017 |
DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
7 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (SGAS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1632 ± 102
-
Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1678 ± 48
|
2:3 |
18.11.2017 |
DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
7 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (SGAS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1632 ± 102
-
Julian Stocker (SGUR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1678 ± 52
|
3:2 |
18.11.2017 |
DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
7 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (SGAS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1632 ± 102
-
Martin Halbmayr (SGUR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1771 ± 51
|
2:3 |
10.12.2016 |
Unterliga Ost B (1500 RC-Punkte)
|
1 |
9 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (SGAS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1639 ± 150
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 635 ± 64
|
3:0 |
10.12.2015 |
1. Klasse Ost B
|
1 |
10 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (SGAS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1639 ± 133
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 43
|
3:0 |
10.12.2015 |
1. Klasse Ost B
|
1 |
10 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (SGAS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1639 ± 133
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
|
3:0 |
10.12.2015 |
1. Klasse Ost B
|
1 |
10 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (SGAS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1639 ± 133
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 41
|
3:0 |
11.03.2015 |
Unterliga Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1637 ± 113
-
Günter Graf (DÜRN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1437 ± 47
|
3:0 |
11.03.2015 |
Unterliga Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1637 ± 113
-
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1387 ± 46
|
3:0 |
11.03.2015 |
Unterliga Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1637 ± 113
-
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1218 ± 59
|
3:1 |
17.11.2012 |
1. Klasse Ost B
|
1 |
8 | |
Richard Landbauer sen. (MARK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1619 ± 65
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1600 ± 84
|
0:3 |
17.11.2012 |
1. Klasse Ost B
|
1 |
8 | |
Robert Mayer (MARK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1600 ± 84
|
0:3 |
06.10.2012 |
Oberliga Nord/Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1600 ± 84
-
Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1659 ± 52
|
2:3 |
06.10.2012 |
Oberliga Nord/Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1600 ± 84
-
Thomas Müllauer (GRDI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1304 ± 66
|
3:1 |
16.04.2012 |
Unterliga Ost
|
2 |
9 | |
Christian Franz (OGÄN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1465 ± 45
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
1:3 |
16.04.2012 |
Unterliga Ost
|
2 |
9 | |
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
1:3 |
09.01.2012 |
Unterliga Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Tobias Riepl (SGWV5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1482 ± 56
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
0:3 |
09.01.2012 |
Unterliga Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Christoph Huber (SGWV5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1430 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
0:3 |
09.01.2012 |
Unterliga Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Reinhold Riepl sen. (SGWV5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1477 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
1:3 |
08.01.2012 |
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha |
Bewerb C |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
-
Martin Konwalinka (NEUB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1873 ± 44
|
N |
08.01.2012 |
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha |
Bewerb B |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
-
Martin Hovorka (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 2161 ± 55
|
N |
08.01.2012 |
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha |
Bewerb B |
Wilfried Reichrath (BAAC) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1560 ± 45
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
S |
08.01.2012 |
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha |
Bewerb D |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 44
|
N |
08.01.2012 |
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha |
Bewerb D |
Wilfried Reichrath (BAAC) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1560 ± 45
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
S |
08.01.2012 |
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha |
Bewerb D |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
-
Laszlo Ille (HALB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1458 ± 48
|
S |
08.01.2012 |
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha |
Bewerb D |
Thomas Kitzweger (ZEIS) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1597 ± 54
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
S |
07.12.2011 |
Unterliga Ost
|
1 |
11 | |
Roman Schwab (SGWV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1510 ± 53
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
3:1 |
07.12.2011 |
Unterliga Ost
|
1 |
11 | |
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1724 ± 58
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
3:2 |
11.11.2011 |
Unterliga Ost
|
1 |
10 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
-
Manfred Schmid (SGWV4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1550 ± 64
|
3:0 |
11.11.2011 |
Unterliga Ost
|
1 |
10 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
-
Alexander Rossak (SGWV4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1478 ± 52
|
3:1 |
01.12.2011 |
Unterliga Ost
|
1 |
9 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
-
Christian Franz (OGÄN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1465 ± 45
|
3:0 |
01.12.2011 |
Unterliga Ost
|
1 |
9 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
|
3:0 |
18.11.2011 |
Unterliga Ost
|
1 |
8 | |
Gerhard Luger (AUER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1218 ± 60
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
0:3 |
18.11.2011 |
Unterliga Ost
|
1 |
8 | |
Christian Haferl (AUER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 45
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
2:3 |
28.11.2011 |
Unterliga Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 80
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
0:3 |
28.11.2011 |
Unterliga Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1444 ± 69
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
2:3 |
14.10.2011 |
Unterliga Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Robert Dittrich (UGÄN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
2:3 |
14.10.2011 |
Unterliga Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1523 ± 47
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
0:3 |
03.10.2011 |
Unterliga Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1388 ± 49
|
3:2 |
03.10.2011 |
Unterliga Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
-
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 68
|
3:0 |
30.09.2011 |
Unterliga Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Maximilian Kastler (HAGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1588 ± 51
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
1:3 |
30.09.2011 |
Unterliga Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Mario Geisselhofer (HAGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1571 ± 54
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
|
0:3 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 2. Liga
|
2 |
5 | |
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1245 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
3:2 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 2. Liga
|
2 |
5 | |
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1294 ± 44
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
2:3 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 2. Liga
|
2 |
3 | |
Martin Steingassner (SGWV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1441 ± 39
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
3:0 |
03.04.2011 |
Cup 5.300
|
1 |
2 | |
Dominik Berger (BTTA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1889 ± 47
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
3:2 |
03.04.2011 |
Cup 5.300
|
1 |
4 | |
Vojtech Havel (NEUD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1998 ± 57
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
3:0 |
03.04.2011 |
Cup 5.300
|
1 |
1 | |
Günter Kaufmann (HORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1819 ± 53
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
3:0 |
01.04.2011 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
9 | |
Raffael Beran (MARK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1204 ± 53
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
2:3 |
01.04.2011 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
9 | |
Alexander Glaser (MARK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1387 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
1:3 |
24.03.2011 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Christoph Stadlbauer (MATZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 77
|
3:0 |
15.03.2011 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 48
|
3:0 |
15.03.2011 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Franz Huber (DÜRN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1102 ± 64
|
3:0 |
18.02.2011 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
4 | |
Werner Gröger (SGWV6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 60
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
2:3 |
18.02.2011 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
4 | |
Karl Schöller (SGWV6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1266 ± 49
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
0:3 |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 3 |
Martin Steingassner (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1441 ± 39
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 3 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Daniel Damböck (HERZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1286 ± 44
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 3 |
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1238 ± 45
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 3 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Christian Hoffellner (BAAC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1529 ± 44
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 3 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Filip Worotynski (USTO) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 46
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 3 |
Felix Scharf (GUNT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 43
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 3 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Alexander Rauscher (LALO) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1128 ± 38
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 3 |
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 912 ± 56
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Gruppe 3 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1294 ± 44
|
N |
25.01.2011 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1167 ± 54
|
3:0 |
25.01.2011 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Harald Riepl (SGWV7) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1482 ± 51
|
2:3 |
13.01.2011 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Stefan Gstaltner (ZIST2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1426 ± 68
|
3:0 |
13.01.2011 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1370 ± 46
|
3:1 |
09.01.2011 |
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L) |
Bewerb Einzel D - 1800 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Daniela Petrekova jun. (BRUC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1692 ± 35
|
N |
09.01.2011 |
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L) |
Bewerb Einzel E - 1550 |
Michael Leitzenberger (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1671 ± 43
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
S |
09.01.2011 |
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L) |
Bewerb Einzel E - 1550 |
Dieter Sarma (SSTO) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1469 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
S |
09.01.2011 |
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L) |
Bewerb Einzel E - 1550 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Martin Steingassner (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1441 ± 39
|
S |
09.01.2011 |
NÖTTV RLT und NW-RLT (Bruck/L) |
Bewerb Einzel E - 1550 |
Yoshi Strik () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1298 ± 53
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
S |
05.12.2010 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
11 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 48
|
3:0 |
05.12.2010 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
11 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Verena Zernpfennig (UGÄN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 685 ± 77
|
3:0 |
29.11.2010 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
10 | |
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 49
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
0:3 |
29.11.2010 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
10 | |
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1348 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
1:3 |
18.11.2010 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
9 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1387 ± 48
|
3:0 |
18.11.2010 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
9 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Raffael Beran (MARK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1204 ± 53
|
3:1 |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1294 ± 44
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde |
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Rudolf Mauß (LALO) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1036 ± 44
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 1-6 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Marius Mandl (SVSN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1080 ± 50
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 1-6 |
Philipp Inwinkl (SVSN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 49
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde |
Felix Klausner (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 775 ± 67
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 1-6 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1294 ± 44
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 1-6 |
Filip Worotynski (USTO) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 46
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 1-6 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Bernhard Schnederle (EAMS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1473 ± 48
|
S |
12.11.2010 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
8 | |
Andreas Helmer (MATZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 726 ± 83
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
0:3 |
12.11.2010 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
8 | |
Heinz Bugl (MATZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1190 ± 55
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
1:3 |
30.10.2010 |
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) |
U18 Einzel männlich |
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1768 ± 41
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
N |
30.10.2010 |
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) |
U18 Einzel männlich |
Christian Hoffellner (BAAC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1529 ± 44
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
S |
26.10.2010 |
U18 2. Liga
|
1 |
3 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Martin Steingassner (SGWV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1441 ± 39
|
2:3 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 2. Liga
|
1 |
4 | |
Carsten Koller (SITZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1737 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
3:2 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 2. Liga
|
1 |
2 | |
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1477 ± 58
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
3:2 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 2. Liga
|
1 |
5 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1245 ± 50
|
3:1 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 2. Liga
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Artem Saprykin (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1430 ± 86
|
3:1 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 2. Liga
|
1 |
2 | |
Felix Glösmann (WOLF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 959 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
1:3 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 2. Liga
|
1 |
4 | |
Michael Egretzberger (SITZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 790 ± 80
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
0:3 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 2. Liga
|
1 |
3 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1671 ± 43
|
0:3 |
16.10.2010 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Franz Huber (DÜRN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1102 ± 64
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
0:3 |
16.10.2010 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1390 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
1:3 |
30.09.2010 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Werner Gröger (SGWV6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 60
|
2:3 |
30.09.2010 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 51
|
3:2 |
16.09.2010 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Karl Neustetter (HAGE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1353 ± 48
|
3:1 |
16.09.2010 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Martin Eder (HAGE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1214 ± 49
|
3:1 |
16.09.2010 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Markus Donner (HAGE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1665 ± 66
|
0:3 |
11.09.2010 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Anton Turetschek (ZIST2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1170 ± 72
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
1:3 |
11.09.2010 |
1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 47
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
0:3 |
08.05.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
11 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1163 ± 49
|
3:0 |
08.05.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
11 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Raffael Beran (MARK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1176 ± 56
|
3:0 |
08.05.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
11 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
|
3:0 |
25.04.2010 |
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich VR |
Lukas Schlierenzauer (LUST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1234 ± 72
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
S |
25.04.2010 |
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich VR |
Florian Worsch (KNI) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 976 ± 52
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
S |
25.04.2010 |
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich VR |
Patrick Koppensteiner () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 795 ± 59
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
S |
25.04.2010 |
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich VR |
Martin Schaumberger (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1479 ± 79
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
N |
25.04.2010 |
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe) |
Einzel männlich Finale |
Attila Özcan (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 55
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
N |
18.04.2010 |
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat |
8 Einzel bis 1.300 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 41
|
N |
18.04.2010 |
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat |
8 Einzel bis 1.300 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1257 ± 44
|
S |
18.04.2010 |
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat |
8 Einzel bis 1.300 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Stefan Rudolph (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 965 ± 47
|
S |
18.04.2010 |
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat |
8 Einzel bis 1.300 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Marius Mandl (SVSN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 798 ± 52
|
S |
18.04.2010 |
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat |
8 Einzel bis 1.300 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Johannes Wallisch (TULL) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 993 ± 48
|
S |
18.04.2010 |
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat |
7 Einzel bis 1.550 |
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1543 ± 42
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
N |
18.04.2010 |
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat |
7 Einzel bis 1.550 |
Günther Leister (MATZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1433 ± 44
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
S |
18.04.2010 |
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat |
6 Einzel bis 1.800 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1606 ± 46
|
N |
18.04.2010 |
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat |
7 Einzel bis 1.550 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1299 ± 42
|
S |
12.04.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | |
Roman Schwab (RABE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1303 ± 46
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
0:3 |
12.04.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | |
Norbert Kruder (RABE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 47
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
2:3 |
12.04.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | |
Michael Hödl (RABE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1022 ± 52
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
0:3 |
28.03.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010 |
Gruppe 6 männlich |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Lukas Schlierenzauer (LUST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1234 ± 72
|
S |
28.03.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010 |
Gruppe 6 männlich |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Felix Waibel (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1126 ± 83
|
S |
28.03.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010 |
Gruppe 6 männlich |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Felix Waibel (OÖTTV) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1126 ± 83
|
S |
28.03.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010 |
Gruppe 6 männlich |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Raphael Hofstätter (SUNK) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1227 ± 63
|
N |
28.03.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010 |
Gruppe 6 männlich |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Christoph Krieger (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1268 ± 67
|
S |
28.03.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010 |
Gruppe 6 männlich |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Simon Oberfichtner (KATS) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1378 ± 70
|
S |
28.03.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010 |
Gruppe 6 männlich |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Lukas Mittringer (KENN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1070 ± 71
|
S |
28.03.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010 |
Gruppe 6 männlich |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Klaus Kiendlhofer (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 48
|
N |
28.03.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010 |
Gruppe 6 männlich |
Christian Kleemaier (AGUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 45
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
S |
28.03.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010 |
Gruppe 6 männlich |
Sebastian Rosner (LALO) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 43
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
S |
28.03.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010 |
Gruppe 6 männlich |
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 41
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
S |
28.03.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010 |
Gruppe 6 männlich |
Attila Özcan (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 55
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
N |
28.03.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010 |
Gruppe 6 männlich |
Gerald Korseska (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1196 ± 43
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
S |
20.03.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1245 ± 46
|
0:3 |
20.03.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1271 ± 48
|
1:3 |
20.03.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
|
3:0 |
08.03.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
6 | |
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1319 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
3:1 |
08.03.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1334 ± 51
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
0:3 |
08.03.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
6 | |
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1160 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
1:3 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 Liga
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1185 ± 48
|
3:1 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 Liga
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Alexander Rauscher (LALO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 863 ± 44
|
3:1 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 Liga
|
1 |
4 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
|
3:1 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 Liga
|
1 |
5 | |
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1244 ± 47
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
1:3 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 Liga
|
1 |
6 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Michael Kufmüller (SIER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1303 ± 45
|
3:1 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 Liga
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Christoph Weninger (OBER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
|
3:1 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 Liga
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Sebastian Rosner (LALO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 43
|
3:2 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 Liga
|
1 |
3 | |
Benjamin Öller (GUNT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1481 ± 41
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
3:0 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 Liga
|
1 |
4 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 45
|
3:1 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 Liga
|
1 |
5 | |
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1059 ± 46
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
0:3 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 Liga
|
1 |
6 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 712 ± 55
|
3:0 |
27.02.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1068 ± 51
|
3:0 |
27.02.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1202 ± 62
|
3:0 |
19.02.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
4 | |
Peter Pohl (AUER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1085 ± 49
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
0:3 |
19.02.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
4 | |
Werner Andre (AUER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1061 ± 54
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
1:3 |
19.02.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
4 | |
Erich Brenner (AUER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1243 ± 46
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
0:3 |
13.02.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV8) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 46
|
3:2 |
13.02.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Anja Riepl (SGWV8) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 987 ± 54
|
3:0 |
21.01.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Glaser (MARK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1278 ± 45
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
1:3 |
21.01.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
2 | |
Rene Fellinger (MARK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1191 ± 49
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
1:3 |
21.01.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
2 | |
Robert Mayer (MARK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
1:3 |
09.01.2010 |
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha |
Bewerb B |
Oliver Lakinger-Njari (AGUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1739 ± 47
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
N |
09.01.2010 |
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha |
Bewerb C |
Ivan Dostal (BRUC) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1929 ± 46
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
N |
09.01.2010 |
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha |
Bewerb D |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Michael Bursa (MÖLL) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1680 ± 48
|
N |
09.01.2010 |
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha |
Bewerb A |
Martin Hovorka (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 2131 ± 51
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
N |
09.01.2010 |
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha |
Bewerb D |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Michael Haas (BRUC) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1420 ± 63
|
S |
04.12.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
11 | |
Dominik Decker (MARK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 607 ± 80
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
0:3 |
04.12.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
11 | |
Rudolf Purk (MARK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1113 ± 73
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
0:3 |
28.11.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
10 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
David Herzog (SGWV7) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 47
|
3:1 |
28.11.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
10 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV7) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 48
|
3:1 |
28.11.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
10 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV7) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1413 ± 44
|
3:1 |
14.11.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
9 | |
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1296 ± 47
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
1:3 |
14.11.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
9 | |
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1292 ± 51
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
3:1 |
14.11.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
9 | |
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1203 ± 46
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
1:3 |
05.11.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
8 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1022 ± 52
|
3:0 |
05.11.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
8 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 47
|
3:0 |
02.11.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1245 ± 46
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
2:3 |
02.11.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
0:3 |
25.10.2009 |
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Christoph Weninger (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
|
N |
25.10.2009 |
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs |
U18 Einzel männlich |
Florian Hofmann (SVSN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1822 ± 42
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
N |
25.10.2009 |
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Lukas Hochgerner (STVG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 43
|
S |
25.10.2009 |
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs |
U18 Einzel männlich |
Bernhard Kruder (ZIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1047 ± 63
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
S |
25.10.2009 |
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Nepomuk Susani (HAIN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 763 ± 54
|
S |
15.10.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1319 ± 50
|
1:3 |
15.10.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1160 ± 50
|
3:0 |
15.10.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1334 ± 51
|
3:1 |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18w, U15m - Vorrunde |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 633 ± 51
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18w, U15m - Vorrunde |
Peter Reichel (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 896 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18w, U15m - 1-4 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Fabian Hennrich (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1146 ± 41
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18w, U15m - 1-4 |
Martin Schalk (LALO) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 727 ± 51
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18w, U15m - 1-4 |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Lukas Wenda (POTT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1347 ± 46
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18w, U15m - Vorrunde |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Karla Bazler (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 789 ± 46
|
S |
10.10.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Manfred Peloschek (WULT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 963 ± 61
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
0:3 |
10.10.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1068 ± 51
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
3:1 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 760 ± 48
|
3:0 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Sandro Soldan (OGÄN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 878 ± 71
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
0:3 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Martin Steingassner (SGWV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
0:3 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Tobias Jauk (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 540 ± 78
|
3:0 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Carina Habitzl (SGWV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 310 ± 58
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
0:3 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Philipp Haberler (OGÄN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1166 ± 53
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
0:3 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Tanja Seidl (MARK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 528 ± 91
|
3:0 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Jan Neubauer (SGWV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 722 ± 51
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
0:3 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 270 ± 100
|
3:0 |
04.10.2009 |
U15 Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Peter Reichel (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 896 ± 50
|
3:0 |
02.10.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1085 ± 49
|
3:1 |
02.10.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Werner Andre (AUER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1061 ± 54
|
3:0 |
26.09.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Felix Riepl (SGWV8) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1107 ± 112
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
0:3 |
26.09.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV8) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 46
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
|
1:3 |
19.09.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
|
3:1 |
19.09.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1278 ± 45
|
3:0 |
19.09.2009 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Rene Fellinger (MARK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1191 ± 49
|
3:1 |
09.05.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
11 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Lukas Windischberger (AUER4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 988 ± 56
|
1:3 |
09.05.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
11 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Helmut Gerhold (AUER4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1062 ± 48
|
0:3 |
09.05.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
11 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
|
2:3 |
25.04.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
10 | |
Franz Schneider (SGWV8) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 51
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
1:3 |
25.04.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
10 | |
Robin Wolf (SGWV8) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
0:3 |
18.04.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
9 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Anja Riepl (SGWV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1023 ± 45
|
3:0 |
18.04.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
9 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1286 ± 49
|
2:3 |
18.04.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
9 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 47
|
1:3 |
28.03.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | |
David Lobner (UGÄN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 55
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
1:3 |
28.03.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | |
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
3:0 |
28.03.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | |
Michael Bursa (UGÄN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1628 ± 63
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
3:0 |
26.02.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Glaser (MARK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
3:2 |
26.02.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Rene Fellinger (MARK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
3:1 |
22.02.2009 |
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
|
3:0 |
22.02.2009 |
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
|
1 |
2 | |
Robert Mayer (MARK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
2:3 |
22.02.2009 |
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
|
1 |
5 | |
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1148 ± 45
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
3:1 |
22.02.2009 |
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
|
1 |
3 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Raffael Beran (MARK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1093 ± 46
|
3:0 |
22.02.2009 |
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Robert Ehn (SGSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 49
|
0:3 |
22.02.2009 |
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Glaser (MARK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
3:1 |
21.02.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
4 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Josef Braun (NEUS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1157 ± 52
|
3:2 |
21.02.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
4 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1260 ± 49
|
3:0 |
30.01.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Robert Mayer (MARK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
3:0 |
30.01.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Helmut Mayer (MARK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
2:3 |
30.01.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Martin Schröer (MARK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1169 ± 46
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
3:0 |
24.01.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
2 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Josef Schodl (WULT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1316 ± 50
|
3:2 |
24.01.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
2 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Manfred Peloschek (WULT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1024 ± 49
|
2:3 |
12.02.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Hans Weiser (DRÖS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1121 ± 47
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
2:3 |
12.02.2009 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1179 ± 47
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
0:3 |
10.01.2009 |
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha |
Unterliga (D) |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Kristina Österreicher (NEUB) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 48
|
0:3 |
10.01.2009 |
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha |
1. Klasse (E) |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1317 ± 48
|
1:3 |
13.12.2008 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
11 | |
Johannes Berthold (AUER4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1122 ± 52
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
1:3 |
13.12.2008 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
11 | |
Helmut Gerhold (AUER4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1062 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
2:3 |
13.12.2008 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
11 | |
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
3:0 |
06.12.2008 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
10 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Stefan Wagner (SGWV8) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 49
|
0:3 |
06.12.2008 |
3. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
10 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Franz Schneider (SGWV8) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 51
|
3:1 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Martin Steingassner (SGWV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1026 ± 51
|
1:3 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Yannik Thüringer (UGÄN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 707 ± 66
|
3:0 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Melanie Weiß (MARK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 520 ± 69
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
0:3 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 480 ± 67
|
3:0 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Thomas Leupold (USTO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 409 ± 70
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
0:3 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Patrick Hasieber (USTO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1015 ± 53
|
1:3 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Veronika Herndl (MATZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 563 ± 62
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
0:3 |
30.11.2008 |
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Michael Steingassner (SGWV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 867 ± 65
|
0:3 |
02.11.2008 |
NÖTTV RLT SVS Niederösterreich |
2. Klasse |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Christopher Zierer () RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1246 ± 51
|
N |
02.11.2008 |
NÖTTV RLT SVS Niederösterreich |
1. Klasse |
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Simon Schütz (SVSN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1507 ± 50
|
N |
02.11.2008 |
NÖTTV RLT SVS Niederösterreich |
3. Klasse |
Oliver Christoph (NIHO) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 792 ± 58
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
N |
02.11.2008 |
NÖTTV RLT SVS Niederösterreich |
2. Klasse |
Andreas Fritz (TULL) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 955 ± 44
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
S |
02.11.2008 |
NÖTTV RLT SVS Niederösterreich |
1. Klasse |
Stefan Walker (ANEU) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1145 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
S |
01.11.2008 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 947 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
1:3 |
01.11.2008 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 925 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
0:3 |
01.11.2008 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 829 ± 51
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
1:3 |
27.09.2008 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
1:3 |
27.09.2008 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Moritz Sommer (HAGE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 839 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
0:3 |
27.09.2008 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Andreas Hödl (HAGE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 772 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
|
0:3 |