XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ENZE3
GALL3
GRIM4
NEUD13
PERC2
SGGM10
SGOT4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Karl Grabenweger
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 15 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 57,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
all opponents
Berger Patrick
Chen Hongzu
Fuchs Julia
Fuss Christian
Gmainer Johannes
Kask Alexander
Kezai Gabriella
Kos Dalibor
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krauskopf Karl
Krumpak Harald
Pazourek Karl
Reisel Benedikt
Resch Alexander
Schreiber David
Steiner Roman
Tauchner Norbert
Varga Robert
Weis Benedikt
players of all clubs
EAMS
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
all
W
L
07.05.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Christian Fuss (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1023 ± 54
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
3:1
07.05.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
II:
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 56
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
3:0
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Hongzu Chen (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1200 ± 57
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
2:3
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Julia Fuchs (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1116 ± 43
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
3:0
03.04.2022
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
-
Patrick Berger (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 55
3:1
05.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VIII:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1047 ± 54
3:0
05.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
3:2
05.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1239 ± 67
1:3
07.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1111 ± 58
0:3
07.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 75
3:1
30.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 84
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
2:3
30.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
David Schreiber (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 42
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
3:0
14.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
-
Karl Pazourek (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1019 ± 53
0:3
14.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
0:3
26.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1116 ± 43
0:3
26.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 44
3:2
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1047 ± 54
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
3:0
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1239 ± 67
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
1:3
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
1:3
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Roman Steiner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1111 ± 58
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
2:3
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Dalibor Kos (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 75
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
2:3
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IX:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:2
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
-
David Schreiber (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 42
2:3
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
-
Benedikt Weis (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 900 ± 68
3:0
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 866 ± 92
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
1:3
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 101
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy