Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1041 ± 50
|
1:3 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
2 |
4 | |
Dominik Decker (MARK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 839 ± 50
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
1:3 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Thomas Sailer (SGWV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 748 ± 49
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
0:3 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Tobias Deutsch (PERC2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 524 ± 88
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
0:3 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
2 |
2 | |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Jonathan Lernpeiss (PERC1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 628 ± 78
|
3:0 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 764 ± 47
|
3:2 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
2 |
6 | |
Michael Knöbel (GRIM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1255 ± 52
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
3:0 |
22.05.2011 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
2 |
4 | |
Tanja Seidl (MARK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 490 ± 102
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
0:3 |
02.04.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
9 | V: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Patrick Christ (LASS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 812 ± 56
|
2:3 |
02.04.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
9 | III: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Manuel Christ (LASS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 861 ± 57
|
2:3 |
27.03.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | VII: |
Elisabeth Seehofer (ANGE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 845 ± 50
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
3:0 |
27.03.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | V: |
Bettina Zartl (ANGE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 292 ± 91
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
0:3 |
27.03.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | III: |
Christine Seehofer (ANGE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 888 ± 51
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
3:2 |
30.03.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
7 | V: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 599 ± 54
|
3:0 |
30.03.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
7 | I: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 368 ± 57
|
3:1 |
15.03.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
6 | VII: |
Milimir Peric (DRÖS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 869 ± 54
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
3:2 |
15.03.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
6 | V: |
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 415 ± 69
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
0:3 |
15.03.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
6 | III: |
Robert Weiser (DRÖS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 685 ± 51
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
0:3 |
23.02.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
5 | VII: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Reinhard Meixner (WULT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 641 ± 55
|
3:1 |
23.02.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
5 | IV: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
|
3:0 |
23.02.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
5 | II: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 468 ± 75
|
3:0 |
19.02.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
4 | IV: |
Roman Grundner (GNAD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 635 ± 54
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
0:3 |
19.02.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
4 | II: |
Peter Reiff (GNAD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 589 ± 54
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
1:3 |
28.01.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
3 | IV: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 654 ± 48
|
3:2 |
28.01.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
3 | II: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Dominik Eder (HAGE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 551 ± 67
|
3:0 |
25.01.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
2 | VII: |
Daniel Anzeletti (UGÄN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 901 ± 64
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
1:3 |
25.01.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
2 | V: |
Yannik Thüringer (UGÄN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 638 ± 53
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
0:3 |
25.01.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
2 | III: |
Andrea Wildauer (UGÄN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 753 ± 51
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
0:3 |
11.01.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
1 | IV: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
|
3:0 |
11.01.2011 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
1 | II: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Thomas Sailer (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 748 ± 49
|
3:1 |
16.11.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
9 | VII: |
Manuel Christ (LASS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 861 ± 57
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
1:3 |
16.11.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
9 | V: |
Christoph Neusiedler (LASS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 755 ± 61
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
3:2 |
16.11.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
9 | III: |
Josef Guca (LASS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 768 ± 56
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
1:3 |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde |
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde |
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Felix Klausner (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 775 ± 67
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 7-12 |
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1245 ± 50
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde |
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1294 ± 44
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 7-12 |
Robin Wolf (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 7-12 |
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Peter Reichel (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 938 ± 65
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 7-12 |
Andreas Fritz (TULL) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1343 ± 41
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde |
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Rudolf Mauß (LALO) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1036 ± 44
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 7-12 |
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Rudolf Mauß (LALO) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1036 ± 44
|
N |
10.11.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
8 | VI: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Bettina Bugl (ANGE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 677 ± 45
|
3:0 |
10.11.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
8 | III: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Elisabeth Seehofer (ANGE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 845 ± 50
|
3:1 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 48
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
1:3 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Jan Neubauer (SGWV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 847 ± 56
|
2:3 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Derek Coufal (SGOT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1959 ± 41
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
3:0 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Tobias Deutsch (PERC1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 524 ± 88
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
0:3 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Tanja Seidl (MARK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 490 ± 102
|
3:0 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Jakob Fröhling (SGOT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 824 ± 67
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
0:3 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Mario Varga (GRIM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1497 ± 51
|
0:3 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1041 ± 50
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
2:3 |
26.10.2010 |
U18 1. Klasse Süd/Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Thomas Sailer (SGWV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 748 ± 49
|
3:0 |
27.10.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
6 | IV: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 685 ± 51
|
3:0 |
27.10.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
6 | II: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 415 ± 69
|
3:0 |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde |
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Rudolf Mauß (LALO) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1036 ± 44
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde |
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 49
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 9-12 |
Lorenz Ferchländer (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 811 ± 45
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde |
Lukas Hochgerner (STVG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1403 ± 44
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 9-12 |
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Manuel Gross (ZIER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 834 ± 48
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 9-12 |
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 800 ± 48
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
S |
16.10.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
5 | VII: |
Manfred Peloschek (WULT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 783 ± 61
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
0:3 |
16.10.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
5 | V: |
Volkmar Kober (WULT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
0:3 |
16.10.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
5 | III: |
Reinhard Meixner (WULT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 641 ± 55
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
0:3 |
29.09.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
4 | V: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 51
|
3:0 |
29.09.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
4 | I: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Peter Reiff (GNAD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 589 ± 54
|
3:0 |
18.09.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | VI: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1395 ± 54
|
0:3 |
18.09.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | II: |
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Andrea Wildauer (UGÄN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 753 ± 51
|
3:0 |
11.09.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
1 | VII: |
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 803 ± 54
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
0:3 |
11.09.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
1 | V: |
Sarah Riepl (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 479 ± 50
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
0:3 |
11.09.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
1 | III: |
Thomas Sailer (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 748 ± 49
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
|
1:3 |