XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Thomas Heschik
(
RC-Graph
), 216 matches, 90 wins, 126 losses, winning percentage: 41,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2019/2020
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
1. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
2. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Süd A (2008/2009)
2. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Süd B (2009/2010)
3. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
4. Klasse Süd (2014/2015)
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bartolome Dominik
Bendl Hans
Berghold Franz
Bradvarov Konstantin
Burger Helmut
Bürger Harald
David Franz
Diskanec Matus
Eberl Jeremy
Ebner Werner
Ecker Christian
Ecker Manuel
Eder Thomas
Eisenkirchner Manuel
Eisner Klaus
Falk Erwin
Fangl Thomas
Fischer Gerhard
Forthuber Helmut
Friesl Hans
Fröhling Peter
Fuxa Herbert
Gafler Heinz
Galeta Manfred
Garaus Alexander
Gerdenits Helmut
Giefing Willi
Gleichweit Thomas
Grabenweger Karl
Graf Joachim
Grund Emmerich
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Haas Manfred
Haas Michael
Halpern Benjamin
Handler Ernst
Hartmann Achim
Hartmann Laurin
Hauptmann Michael
Helget Wilhelm
Henning Jennifer
Hermann Sascha
Hlawaty Maximilian
Holnthoner Mario
Holnthoner Martin
Holy Vit
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Hos Josef
Höfer Jürgen
Hölbel Dieter
Hütter Justin
Iftimoaie Eugen
Ilkerl Thomas
John-Scheder Alexander
Joszt Michael
Joszt Patrick
Kabas Sebastian
Kager Marcel
Kahler Oddo
Kallinger Gerhard
Karanitsch Gerhard
Karnthaler Stefan Johann
Kask Alexander
Kastner Erich
Keller Thomas
Kladler Kurt
Klikowitsch Josef
Klimek Erich
Klinger Bernhard
Kolland Dieter
Konicek Michael
Kornfeld Marko
Kovac Aleksandra
Kovacs Michael sen.
Krapesch Christoph
Kraus Roman
Krebs Andreas
Krug Thomas
Lamparter Franz
Laser Helmut
Leckel Karl
Legler Agnes
Leutgöb Andreas
Liptak Gabor
Loreth Robert
Lusser Martin
Magerle Markus
Maria Manfred
Martinetz Gerhard
Matejka Franz
Maw Bernhard
Meixner Andreas
Meixner Erwin
Melchart Bernhard
Michl Harald
Moser Heinz
Moser Peter
Müller Adam
Müller Alexander
Müller Johann
Müller Walter
Nowack August
Omer Andreas
Papai Daniel
Partila Christian
Pauker Manuel
Pavousek Ilse
Peer Werner
Pinter Johann
Polzer Helmut
Populorum Walter
Posch Jürgen
Pribyl Gerhard
Promitzer Walter
Putz Jano
Putz Vassili
Pölleritzer Rudolf
Pötsch Patrick
Pührer Karl
Radel Michael
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reiter Wolfgang
Reithofer Elfriede
Rodler Justin
Rosenfeld Mario
Rosina Alexander
Ryba Gregor
Sagawe Marc
Sam Gerhard
Schachner Friedrich
Schachner Thomas
Schallmayer Richard
Schawill Samuel
Scheiblauer Christian
Schernhammer Axel
Schinner Dietmar
Schordje Jürgen
Schumann Friedrich
Schörg Michael
Sellmeister Lorenz
Simic Dejan
Sokoll Walter
Sparer Markus
Steiger Jürgen
Steiger Philipp
Steiner Anton
Stoklasa Günther
Stoßfellner Kurt
Stöger Johann
Supper Gerhard
Tapai Ferenc
Teufel Otto
Trost Thomas
Trumha Alois
Vrchotka Othmar
Walker Stefan
Weber Felix
Weber Maximilian
Weisz Andreas
Wendisch Dieter
Ziegler Stefan
Zillner Günther
Zöchmeister Andrea
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
12.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 891 ± 58
3:2
12.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
3:0
12.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 461 ± 65
3:0
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Matus Diskanec (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 737 ± 57
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
3:1
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Justin Hütter (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 73
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
3:1
26.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Franz Lamparter (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 818 ± 71
2:3
26.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Achim Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 68
1:3
26.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 41
0:3
08.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
3:0
08.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Günther Stoklasa (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 458 ± 68
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
0:3
08.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Michael Konicek (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 673 ± 56
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
1:3
30.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
August Nowack (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 61
1:3
30.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 55
3:2
30.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 713 ± 57
3:2
22.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Jano Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 50
0:3
22.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Vassili Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 298 ± 56
3:0
22.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Maximilian Weber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 61
3:1
29.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Michl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 45
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
3:0
29.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 634 ± 58
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
2:3
29.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
2:3
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 739 ± 48
1:3
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Gerhard Fischer (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 763 ± 75
3:2
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Gabor Liptak (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 60
3:0
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 52
0:3
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 73
0:3
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 737 ± 57
1:3
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 713 ± 57
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
3:1
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
August Nowack (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 61
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
3:0
20.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Maximilian Weber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 61
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
1:3
20.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jano Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 50
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
0:3
20.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Samuel Schawill (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 302 ± 50
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
0:3
22.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Harald Michl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 45
3:2
22.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 634 ± 58
3:0
21.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Hauptmann (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1344 ± 68
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
3:2
21.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1417 ± 62
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
3:0
03.12.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
-
Christian Partila (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1348 ± 62
0:3
03.12.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
-
Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 62
1:3
24.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 69
-
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
3:1
24.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
3:0
07.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1203 ± 62
2:3
07.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 65
0:3
11.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1330 ± 63
-
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
3:1
11.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dejan Simic (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 62
-
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
3:1
17.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1429 ± 93
1:3
17.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
-
Jennifer Henning (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1281 ± 56
2:3
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 66
-
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
2:3
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 64
-
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
3:1
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 879 ± 98
-
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
2:3
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
3:0
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1149 ± 61
-
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
3:2
07.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1639 ± 89
-
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
3:0
07.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Matejka (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1456 ± 73
-
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
3:1
08.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
-
Thomas Krug (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1104 ± 82
0:3
08.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 978 ± 58
0:3
26.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 61
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
0:3
26.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Walter Sokoll (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 835 ± 96
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
0:3
26.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
0:3
11.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
2:3
11.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Peter Moser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 764 ± 87
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
0:3
01.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 52
3:0
01.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1020 ± 71
3:1
01.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
-
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 524 ± 83
3:0
27.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
-
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 52
3:0
27.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 910 ± 54
1:3
27.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 70
2:3
13.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Stefan Ziegler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1268 ± 78
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
3:1
13.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Kurt Kladler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 834 ± 60
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
3:2
13.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 73
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
3:1
29.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 740 ± 58
3:0
29.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
-
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 891 ± 87
3:1
21.04.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 75
-
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 887 ± 41
0:3
21.04.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 75
-
Andreas Krebs (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1010 ± 72
3:2
21.04.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 75
-
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 45
3:0
14.03.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Jürgen Posch (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 53
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 75
1:3
14.03.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Justin Rodler (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 715 ± 50
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 75
1:3
14.03.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 601 ± 60
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 75
0:3
28.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 75
-
Markus Magerle (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 44
1:3
28.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 75
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 49
3:1
28.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 75
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 45
3:2
25.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1073 ± 71
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 805 ± 56
3:1
25.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1073 ± 71
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 49
0:3
25.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1073 ± 71
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1015 ± 50
3:1
25.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1073 ± 71
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 995 ± 52
3:2
25.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1073 ± 71
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 942 ± 49
3:1
25.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1073 ± 71
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 58
3:0
21.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1073 ± 71
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1259 ± 56
1:3
21.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1073 ± 71
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 54
3:0
21.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1073 ± 71
-
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 44
1:3
26.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1535 ± 57
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
3:0
26.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 45
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
3:1
23.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Johann Pinter (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1185 ± 60
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
3:1
23.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1348 ± 50
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
3:0
23.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Hans Bendl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1312 ± 50
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
3:0
18.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
-
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 59
1:3
18.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
-
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1377 ± 51
0:3
26.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
-
Sebastian Kabas (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1198 ± 49
0:3
26.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
-
Andreas Meixner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1357 ± 49
0:3
12.01.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1436 ± 53
0:3
12.01.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
-
Michael Haas (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1461 ± 55
0:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
-
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1348 ± 50
0:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1185 ± 60
0:3
05.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 54
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
1:3
05.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1377 ± 51
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
3:0
16.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1282 ± 50
3:2
16.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
-
Robert Loreth (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1539 ± 54
0:3
02.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Eugen Iftimoaie (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1426 ± 49
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
3:0
02.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Andreas Meixner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1357 ± 49
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
3:1
14.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Michael Haas (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1461 ± 55
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
3:1
14.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Daniel Papai (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1436 ± 53
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
3:0
14.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1420 ± 51
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 64
0:3
24.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1133 ± 79
-
Stefan Walker (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 49
2:3
24.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1133 ± 79
-
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1387 ± 49
2:3
06.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Aleksandra Kovac (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1397 ± 48
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1133 ± 79
3:1
06.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1218 ± 52
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1133 ± 79
3:0
19.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Willi Giefing (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1395 ± 53
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1133 ± 79
3:0
19.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1387 ± 49
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1133 ± 79
3:1
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1133 ± 79
3:0
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Harald Bürger (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1252 ± 51
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1133 ± 79
3:0
26.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Rudolf Pölleritzer (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1302 ± 77
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
3:2
26.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
3:0
26.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1262 ± 50
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
3:1
28.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1019 ± 54
3:0
28.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 50
2:3
19.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
-
Vit Holy (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 59
3:1
19.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
3:1
04.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1097 ± 53
3:1
04.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1196 ± 51
1:3
14.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1199 ± 54
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
1:3
14.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1178 ± 51
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
3:1
07.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
3:1
07.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1262 ± 50
2:3
12.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1119 ± 52
3:0
12.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
-
Andrea Zöchmeister (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1325 ± 56
0:3
12.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1172 ± 48
2:3
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
1:3
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1097 ± 53
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
3:0
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 56
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1177 ± 55
3:0
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Walter Sokoll (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1110 ± 54
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
2:3
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1223 ± 49
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
3:0
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1184 ± 55
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
1:3
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Günther Zillner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1278 ± 47
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
3:0
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1174 ± 46
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
0:3
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1129 ± 51
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
0:3
09.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
-
Thomas Eder (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 940 ± 86
3:0
09.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
-
Kurt Kladler (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1157 ± 57
2:3
15.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1201 ± 47
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
3:1
15.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1221 ± 47
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
3:1
15.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1130 ± 66
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
1:3
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
3:1
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Stefan Walker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1226 ± 50
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
3:0
02.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
-
Michael Schörg (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1785 ± 90
0:3
02.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1144 ± 48
3:2
02.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
-
Johann Stöger (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1096 ± 54
3:0
18.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1195 ± 48
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
0:3
18.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 67
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
0:3
18.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1205 ± 49
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
3:1
05.12.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
-
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1223 ± 49
3:0
05.12.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
-
Michael Radel (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1261 ± 63
0:3
27.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1430 ± 58
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
3:0
27.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Stefan Ziegler (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1433 ± 59
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
3:2
27.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Felix Weber (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 48
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
0:3
18.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1278 ± 47
0:3
18.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1174 ± 46
3:1
18.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1129 ± 51
2:3
06.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Kurt Kladler (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1157 ± 57
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
0:3
06.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
0:3
06.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1124 ± 51
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
3:0
09.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
-
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1221 ± 47
3:1
09.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:0
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Manuel Pauker (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1340 ± 51
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
3:2
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Sascha Hermann (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1110 ± 51
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
3:0
06.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
-
Stefan Walker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1226 ± 50
1:3
06.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
-
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1410 ± 56
0:3
28.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Michael Schörg (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1785 ± 90
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
3:0
28.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Erwin Falk (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1619 ± 107
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
3:0
08.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Manuel Ecker (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1126 ± 58
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
1:3
08.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 41
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
3:0
08.05.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Andreas Leutgöb (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1212 ± 71
3:0
08.05.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1259 ± 49
2:3
08.05.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1351 ± 48
1:3
25.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1429 ± 52
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
3:0
25.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Werner Peer (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1134 ± 57
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
2:3
25.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1420 ± 54
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
3:0
26.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Marko Kornfeld (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1358 ± 47
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
3:2
26.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Stefan Johann Karnthaler (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1163 ± 53
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
2:3
28.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Benjamin Halpern (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1190 ± 55
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
2:3
28.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Dominik Bartolome (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1212 ± 53
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
3:0
03.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1448 ± 54
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
3:0
03.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Dieter Wendisch (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1013 ± 102
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
0:3
03.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1302 ± 50
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
3:0
20.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1381 ± 50
1:3
20.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Gerhard Karanitsch (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1335 ± 50
3:1
20.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Manfred Haas (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1349 ± 49
0:3
13.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Peter Fröhling (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 821 ± 116
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
0:3
13.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 58
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
1:3
13.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1351 ± 48
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
3:2
13.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
3:1
13.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Werner Ebner (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1104 ± 95
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
0:3
06.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1420 ± 54
1:3
06.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Jürgen Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1234 ± 53
3:2
06.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1429 ± 52
0:3
15.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1267 ± 52
3:2
15.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Stefan Johann Karnthaler (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1163 ± 53
3:1
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Benjamin Halpern (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1190 ± 55
2:3
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Alexander Rosina (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 56
3:0
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Dominik Bartolome (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1212 ± 53
3:1
10.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Gregor Ryba (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1157 ± 88
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
0:3
10.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alois Trumha (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1248 ± 48
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
3:0
10.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Othmar Vrchotka (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1342 ± 48
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
3:0
25.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1325 ± 50
0:3
25.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Gerhard Martinetz (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1252 ± 74
1:3
25.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1302 ± 50
1:3
17.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Manfred Haas (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1349 ± 49
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
3:0
17.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1381 ± 50
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
3:0
09.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 58
3:0
09.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy