RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SKLW16 |
20 |
19 |
: |
1 |
57 |
: |
3 |
Luther Tri. / Heine Her. |
8:0 |
Hanzal Ger. sen. / Luther Tri. |
7:0 |
Lindner Ant. / Schönsleben Wil. |
1:0 |
Luther Tri. / Schönsleben Wil. |
1:0 |
Kappner Han. / Heine Her. |
1:0 |
Kappner Han. / Luther Tri. |
1:0 |
Lindner Ant. / Hanzal Ger. sen. |
0:1 |
|
Luther Tristan |
17:0 |
Heine Hermann |
9:0 |
Kappner Hannes |
2:0 |
Schönsleben Wilhelm |
2:0 |
Hanzal Gerh. sen. |
7:1 |
Lindner Anton |
1:1 |
|
2. |
HCV5 |
20 |
16 |
: |
4 |
48 |
: |
12 |
Schluschanek Ern. / North Rob. |
10:1 |
Schluschanek Ern. / Kreppenhofer Sus. |
4:2 |
Kreppenhofer Sus. / North Rob. |
2:1 |
|
North Robert |
12:2 |
Schluschanek Ernst |
14:3 |
Kreppenhofer Susanne |
6:3 |
|
3. |
WILI8 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
42 |
: |
18 |
Huber Fri. / Oehring Ott. |
3:0 |
Kasik Fri. / Zeilinger Kur. |
1:0 |
Klauda Hel. / Zeilinger Kur. |
1:0 |
Huber Fri. / Bellon Ale. |
1:0 |
Huber Fri. / Kolpek Wal. |
4:2 |
Huber Fri. / Zeilinger Kur. |
4:4 |
|
Oehring Otto |
3:0 |
Kasik Friedrich |
1:0 |
Klauda Helga |
1:0 |
Bellon Alexis |
1:0 |
Huber Friedrich |
12:6 |
Zeilinger Kurt |
6:4 |
Kolpek Walter |
4:2 |
|
4. |
OLYM9 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
30 |
: |
21 |
Kurz Joh. / Temper Tho. |
1:0 |
Kurz Joh. / Ruschko Mat. |
7:4 |
Usch Mar. / Ruschko Mat. |
2:3 |
|
Temper Thomas |
1:0 |
Kurz Johann |
8:4 |
Ruschko Matthias |
9:7 |
Usch Mario |
2:3 |
|
5. |
HOTI11 |
16 |
9 |
: |
7 |
27 |
: |
21 |
Peter Ang. / Radelmacher Gün. |
1:0 |
Schönstein Eri. / Peter Ang. |
1:0 |
Sadat-Guscheh Sas. / Radelmacher Gün. |
7:4 |
Holaubek Rud. / Peter Ang. |
0:1 |
Peter Ang. / Sadat-Guscheh Sas. |
0:1 |
Schönstein Eri. / Sadat-Guscheh Sas. |
0:1 |
|
Radelmacher Günther |
8:4 |
Sadat-Guscheh Sascha |
7:6 |
Peter Angelika |
2:2 |
Schönstein Erich |
1:1 |
Holaubek Rudolf |
0:1 |
|
6. |
T213 |
21 |
10 |
: |
11 |
30 |
: |
33 |
Breibert Wal. / Möth Mar. |
2:0 |
Zdesar Rob. / Angerer Luk. |
1:0 |
Breibert Wal. / Jaborek Mar. |
6:5 |
Jaborek Mar. / Angerer Luk. |
1:1 |
Zdesar Rob. / Angerer Mar. |
0:1 |
Schuster Wer. / Jaborek Mar. |
0:1 |
Angerer Mar. / Angerer Luk. |
0:1 |
Jaborek Mar. / Angerer Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Möth Markus |
2:0 |
Breibert Walter |
8:5 |
Jaborek Markus |
7:9 |
Angerer Lukas |
2:2 |
Zdesar Robert |
1:1 |
Schuster Werner |
0:1 |
Angerer Marcel |
0:4 |
|
7. |
GEB4 |
19 |
9 |
: |
10 |
27 |
: |
30 |
Baumgart Sus. / Simig Gyö. |
3:0 |
Simig Gyö. / Coreth Osk. |
5:5 |
Simig Gyö. / Hauerstorfer Eri. |
1:2 |
Baumgart Sus. / Coreth Osk. |
0:1 |
Coreth Osk. / Hauerstorfer Eri. |
0:1 |
Coreth Osk. / Rainer Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Simig György |
9:7 |
Baumgart Susanne |
3:1 |
Coreth Oskar |
5:8 |
Hauerstorfer Erich |
1:3 |
Rainer Alessandro |
0:1 |
|
8. |
TT146 |
19 |
7 |
: |
12 |
21 |
: |
36 |
Katzbeck Chr. / Kiendlhofer Alo. |
7:10 |
Unger Fra. / Kiendlhofer Alo. |
0:1 |
Maxa Fra. / Kiendlhofer Alo. |
0:1 |
|
Katzbeck Christian |
7:10 |
Kiendlhofer Alois |
7:12 |
Maxa Franz |
0:1 |
Unger Franz |
0:1 |
|
9. |
EDEN17 |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
18 |
: |
42 |
Wieser Dan. / Zivic Ant. |
1:0 |
Bukschek Hel. / Zivic Ant. |
1:0 |
Bukschek Hel. / Chang Chu. |
1:0 |
Bukschek Hel. / Krendl Mic. |
2:5 |
Wieser Dan. / Wolf Wal. |
1:2 |
Wolf Wal. / Zivic Ant. |
0:1 |
Vasiljevic Rob. / Zivic Ant. |
0:1 |
Wolf Wal. / Krendl Mic. |
0:1 |
Wieser Dan. / Szüts Mic. |
0:1 |
Wolf Wal. / Vasiljevic Rob. |
0:1 |
Wieser Dan. / Bukschek Hel. |
0:2 |
|
Chang Chung Ho |
1:0 |
Bukschek Helga |
4:7 |
Zivic Antonio |
2:2 |
Wieser Daniel |
2:5 |
Krendl Michael |
2:6 |
Wolf Walter |
1:5 |
Szüts Michael |
0:1 |
Vasiljevic Robert |
0:2 |
|
10. |
HOTI10 |
9 |
3 |
: |
6 |
9 |
: |
18 |
Vohryzka Chr. / Peter Wol. |
3:5 |
Vohryzka Chr. / Wolf Eli. |
0:1 |
|
Peter Wolfgang |
3:5 |
Vohryzka Christina |
3:6 |
Wolf Elisabeth |
0:1 |
|
11. |
LENZ11 |
19 |
3 |
: |
16 |
9 |
: |
48 |
Laber Chr. / Zwerger Ant. |
1:0 |
Laber Chr. / Tichy Mar. |
1:0 |
Binder Bar. / Zwerger Ant. |
1:12 |
Binder Bar. / Germ Jos. |
0:1 |
Feigl Edm. / Zwerger Ant. |
0:1 |
Zwerger Ant. / Kolbert Tam. |
0:2 |
|
Laber Christoph |
2:0 |
Tichy Martin |
1:0 |
Zwerger Anton |
2:15 |
Binder Barbara |
1:13 |
Feigl Edmund |
0:1 |
Germ Josef |
0:1 |
Kolbert Tamara |
0:2 |
|
12. |
LENZ10 |
16 |
2 |
: |
14 |
6 |
: |
42 |
Schimak Kat. / Leitner Ado. |
1:0 |
Rainer Son. / Gerstenecker Ben. |
1:2 |
Knollmüller Ine. / Leitner Ado. |
0:1 |
Rainer Son. / Trzil Ger. |
0:1 |
Rainer Son. / Leitner Ado. |
0:2 |
Jagenteufel Pau. / Gerstenecker Ben. |
0:3 |
Leitner Ado. / Gerstenecker Ben. |
0:5 |
|
Schimak Katja |
1:0 |
Rainer Sonja |
1:5 |
Leitner Adolf |
1:8 |
Gerstenecker Benedikt |
1:10 |
Knollmüller Ines |
0:1 |
Trzil Gertraude |
0:1 |
Jagenteufel Paul |
0:3 |
|