RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
DOEB4 |
21 |
17 |
: |
4 |
51 |
: |
12 |
Hutz Fri. / Ransmayr Got. |
2:0 |
Hutz Fri. / Schwarz Chr. |
15:3 |
Ransmayr Got. / Schwarz Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Hutz Friedrich |
17:3 |
Schwarz Christian |
15:4 |
Ransmayr Gottfried |
2:1 |
|
2. |
T211 |
20 |
16 |
: |
4 |
48 |
: |
12 |
Kysela Rom. / Gastinger Rom. |
2:0 |
Loidl Man. / Loidl Tho. |
1:0 |
Loidl Man. / Gastinger Rom. |
1:0 |
Loidl Tho. / Gastinger Rom. |
12:4 |
|
Kysela Roman |
2:0 |
Loidl Manfred |
2:0 |
Gastinger Roman |
15:4 |
Loidl Thomas |
13:4 |
|
3. |
HAN1 |
19 |
15 |
: |
4 |
45 |
: |
12 |
Krewenka Ale. / Simunek Pet. |
1:0 |
Krewenka Ale. / Kutsenits Har. |
14:4 |
|
Simunek Peter |
1:0 |
Krewenka Alexander |
15:4 |
Kutsenits Harald |
14:4 |
|
4. |
KAI5 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
36 |
: |
30 |
Zoklits Pau. / Jaretz Ber. |
4:1 |
Stengel Tho. / Jaretz Ber. |
5:5 |
Stengel Tho. / Zoklits Pau. |
3:2 |
Stengel Ber. / Jaretz Ber. |
0:1 |
Stengel Ber. / Pliemitscher And. |
0:1 |
|
Zoklits Paul |
7:3 |
Jaretz Bernhard |
9:7 |
Stengel Thomas |
8:7 |
Pliemitscher Andrea |
0:1 |
Stengel Bernhard |
0:2 |
|
5. |
MAR6 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
33 |
: |
27 |
Humitsch Chr. / Prosenik And. |
7:6 |
Humitsch Chr. / Morikawa Kot. |
4:2 |
Morikawa Kot. / Prosenik And. |
0:1 |
|
Humitsch Christoph |
11:8 |
Prosenik Andreas |
7:7 |
Morikawa Kota |
4:3 |
|
6. |
SVSM2 |
21 |
11 |
: |
10 |
33 |
: |
30 |
Berger Ewa. / Kellerberger Rai. |
1:0 |
Berger Ewa. / Wallner Rom. |
9:8 |
Kellerberger Rai. / Wallner Rom. |
1:2 |
|
Berger Ewald |
10:8 |
Wallner Roman |
10:10 |
Kellerberger Raimund |
2:2 |
|
7. |
PER2 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
30 |
: |
30 |
Schabhütl Man. / Rzihauschek Kar. |
1:0 |
Rzihauschek Kar. / Einenkel Ant. |
1:0 |
Mayrhuber Wal. / Bellant Pet. |
4:3 |
Mayrhuber Wal. / Rzihauschek Kar. |
3:2 |
Spanny Mar. / Bellant Pet. |
1:2 |
Bellant Wal. / Schabhütl Man. |
0:1 |
Schabhütl Man. / Mayrhuber Wal. |
0:1 |
Schabhütl Man. / Einenkel Ant. |
0:1 |
|
Rzihauschek Karl |
5:2 |
Mayrhuber Walter |
7:6 |
Bellant Peter |
5:5 |
Einenkel Anton |
1:1 |
Spanny Martin |
1:2 |
Schabhütl Manfred |
1:3 |
Bellant Walter |
0:1 |
|
8. |
WILI3 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
24 |
: |
36 |
Knittel Joh. / Föllerer Sie. |
8:11 |
Greifeneder Pet. / Knittel Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Föllerer Siegfried |
8:11 |
Knittel Johannes |
8:12 |
Greifeneder Peter |
0:1 |
|
9. |
REN3 |
20 |
7 |
: |
13 |
21 |
: |
39 |
Langmann Han. / Radda Wal. |
3:4 |
Langmann Han. / Kuhn Mat. |
3:4 |
Radda Wal. / Kuhn Mat. |
1:4 |
Radda Wal. / Rank Hei. |
0:1 |
|
Langmann Hans |
6:8 |
Kuhn Mathias |
4:8 |
Radda Walter |
4:9 |
Rank Heinz |
0:1 |
|
10. |
EDEN6 |
22 |
7 |
: |
15 |
21 |
: |
45 |
Jung Hel. / Lau Ren. |
1:0 |
Kainbrust Pet. / Lau Ren. |
5:2 |
Kainbrust Pet. / Kim Jae. |
1:6 |
Jung Hel. / Kim Jae. |
0:3 |
Kainbrust Pet. / Jung Hel. |
0:4 |
|
Lau Rene |
6:2 |
Kainbrust Peter |
6:12 |
Jung Helmut |
1:7 |
Kim Jae Koo |
1:9 |
|
11. |
FLD3 |
19 |
5 |
: |
14 |
15 |
: |
42 |
Schneider Rud. / Strelec Ott. |
1:0 |
Schneider Rud. / Fauer Fra. |
2:4 |
Strelec Ott. / Fauer Fra. |
2:9 |
Graser Tho. / Fauer Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Schneider Rudolf |
3:4 |
Fauer Franz |
4:14 |
Strelec Otto |
3:9 |
Graser Thomas |
0:1 |
|
12. |
SKLW10 |
20 |
3 |
: |
17 |
9 |
: |
51 |
Bocek Nin. / Nöbauer Rob. |
3:8 |
Ableidinger Bar. / Bocek Nin. |
0:1 |
Hauber Alf. / Kratochwil Bea. |
0:1 |
Bocek Nin. / Salvenmoser Tob. |
0:1 |
Hauber Alf. / Nöbauer Rob. |
0:2 |
Bocek Nin. / Hauber Alf. |
0:2 |
Adam Ado. / Nöbauer Rob. |
0:2 |
|
Bocek Nina |
3:12 |
Nöbauer Robert |
3:12 |
Ableidinger Barbara |
0:1 |
Kratochwil Beatrix |
0:1 |
Salvenmoser Tobias |
0:1 |
Adam Adolf |
0:2 |
Hauber Alfred |
0:5 |
|