RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KRMÜ2 |
18 |
16 |
: |
9 |
59 |
: |
44 |
Waibel Fel. / Lestina Jir. |
4:0 |
Waibel Fel. / Kefer Pat. |
1:0 |
Breitenbaumer Man. / Kefer Pat. |
1:0 |
Waibel Fel. / Kammerer Ale. |
1:0 |
Waibel Fel. / Breitenbaumer Man. |
1:0 |
Edlinger Ger. / Lestina Jir. |
1:0 |
Tunjic Dan. / Breitenbaumer Man. |
5:4 |
Kefer Pat. / Lestina Jir. |
1:1 |
Tunjic Dan. / Lestina Jir. |
1:1 |
Lestina Jir. / Kammerer Ale. |
0:1 |
Breitenbaumer Man. / Lestina Jir. |
0:1 |
Tunjic Dan. / Kefer Pat. |
0:1 |
|
Waibel Felix |
7:0 |
Edlinger Gerald |
1:0 |
Lestina Jiri |
7:4 |
Breitenbaumer Manuel |
7:5 |
Tunjic Daniel |
6:6 |
Kefer Patrick |
3:2 |
Kammerer Alexander |
1:1 |
|
2. |
WELS4 |
18 |
19 |
: |
14 |
64 |
: |
57 |
Huber Dav. / Böhm Att. |
2:0 |
Hable Ern. / Böhm Att. |
2:0 |
Brandmair Eri. / Böhm Att. |
1:0 |
Lang Mar. / Giglmayer Hel. |
1:0 |
Lang Mar. / Bathory Att. |
1:0 |
Hable Ern. / Marica Mar. |
9:4 |
Lang Mar. / Brandmair Eri. |
2:2 |
Huber Dav. / Brandmair Eri. |
1:4 |
Hintersteiner Mar. / Brandmair Eri. |
0:1 |
Demelbauer Ger. / Wernsdorfer Luk. |
0:1 |
Marica Mar. / Karlsberger Ber. |
0:2 |
|
Böhm Attila |
5:0 |
Giglmayer Helmut |
1:0 |
Bathory Attila |
1:0 |
Hable Ernst |
11:4 |
Marica Marian Florin |
9:6 |
Lang Markus |
4:2 |
Brandmair Erik |
4:7 |
Huber David |
3:4 |
Demelbauer Gerhard |
0:1 |
Wernsdorfer Lukas |
0:1 |
Hintersteiner Markus |
0:1 |
Karlsberger Bernhard |
0:2 |
|
3. |
METT1 |
18 |
17 |
: |
13 |
68 |
: |
50 |
Maier Alo. / Orban Las. |
1:0 |
Orban Las. / Schwentner Alf. |
13:4 |
Leonhartsberger Jak. / Maier Alo. |
2:4 |
Maier Alo. / Doblhofer Fra. |
1:2 |
Maier Alo. / Dörfel Jen. |
0:1 |
Maier Alo. / Kastinger Chr. |
0:2 |
|
Orban Laszlo Renato |
14:4 |
Schwentner Alfred |
13:4 |
Maier Alois |
4:9 |
Leonhartsberger Jakob |
2:4 |
Doblhofer Franz |
1:2 |
Dörfel Jens |
0:1 |
Kastinger Christian |
0:2 |
|
4. |
DEBR1 |
18 |
18 |
: |
16 |
66 |
: |
62 |
Enichlmayr Wil. / Ohrlinger Joh. |
1:0 |
Enichlmayr Wil. / Mayrhofer Kla. |
10:7 |
Ohrlinger Joh. / Schmid Ste. |
7:8 |
Ohrlinger Joh. / Huber Luk. |
0:1 |
|
Enichlmayr Wilhelm |
11:7 |
Mayrhofer Klaus |
10:7 |
Ohrlinger Johannes |
8:9 |
Schmid Stefan |
7:8 |
Huber Lukas |
0:1 |
|
5. |
LNZG2 |
18 |
18 |
: |
16 |
63 |
: |
62 |
Riezinger Jul. / Ebner Flo. |
10:0 |
Ebelsberger Kar. / Aichhorn Erw. |
1:0 |
Leinberger Mar. / Riezinger Jul. |
1:0 |
Schaufler Chr. / Riezinger Jul. |
2:3 |
Schaufler Chr. / Hagler Hor. |
2:5 |
Schaufler Chr. / Leinberger Mar. |
1:1 |
Hagler Hor. / Ebner Flo. |
1:4 |
Hagler Hor. / Ebel Gün. |
0:1 |
Schaufler Chr. / Ebel Gün. |
0:1 |
Hagler Hor. / Aichhorn Erw. |
0:1 |
|
Ebelsberger Karl |
1:0 |
Riezinger Julian |
13:3 |
Ebner Florian |
11:4 |
Schaufler Christian |
5:10 |
Leinberger Mario |
2:1 |
Hagler Horst |
3:11 |
Aichhorn Erwin |
1:1 |
Ebel Günter |
0:2 |
|
6. |
NETT1 |
18 |
17 |
: |
18 |
68 |
: |
68 |
Nemec Mir. / Lettmüller Rob. |
11:6 |
Groffner Chr. / Haidl Ste. |
3:3 |
Fölker Han. / Haidl Ste. |
3:7 |
Breit Rud. / Haidl Ste. |
0:2 |
|
Nemec Miroslav |
11:6 |
Lettmüller Robert |
11:6 |
Haidl Stefan |
6:12 |
Groffner Christian |
3:3 |
Fölker Hans Jürgen |
3:7 |
Breit Rudolf |
0:2 |
|
7. |
VORD2 |
18 |
16 |
: |
18 |
61 |
: |
74 |
Botzheim Mar. / Radner Max. |
2:0 |
Radner Max. / Butz Chr. |
1:0 |
Spindler Erw. / Radner Max. |
7:4 |
Feichtinger Jür. / Bammer Kla. |
2:1 |
Spindler Ric. / Feichtinger Jür. |
3:5 |
Botzheim Mar. / Spindler Ric. |
1:2 |
Spindler Erw. / Botzheim Mar. |
0:1 |
Radner Max. / Spindler Ric. |
0:1 |
Botzheim Mar. / Ortner Alo. |
0:1 |
Radner Max. / Stöckl Man. |
0:1 |
Radner Max. / Feichtinger Jür. |
0:1 |
Radner Max. / Spindler Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Butz Christian |
1:0 |
Radner Max |
10:8 |
Spindler Erwin |
7:5 |
Feichtinger Jürgen |
5:7 |
Spindler Richard |
4:8 |
Bammer Klaus |
2:1 |
Botzheim Martin |
3:4 |
Spindler Christian |
0:1 |
Stöckl Manuel |
0:1 |
Ortner Alois |
0:1 |
|
8. |
RITR1 |
18 |
15 |
: |
17 |
62 |
: |
59 |
Schedlberger Dan. / Zaunmayr Ger. |
1:0 |
Zaunmayr Ger. / Strel Joh. |
9:4 |
Schedlberger Dan. / Eder Flo. |
4:6 |
Schedlberger Dan. / Frydrych Lad. |
1:5 |
Schedlberger Ste. / Strel Joh. |
0:1 |
Rampetsreiter Hei. / Schedlberger Dan. |
0:1 |
|
Zaunmayr Gerald |
10:4 |
Strel Johann |
9:5 |
Schedlberger Daniel |
6:12 |
Eder Florian |
4:6 |
Frydrych Ladislav |
1:5 |
Rampetsreiter Heinrich |
0:1 |
Schedlberger Stefan |
0:1 |
|
9. |
DWEL1 |
18 |
16 |
: |
19 |
61 |
: |
77 |
Angerbauer Alf. / Kramminger Ego. |
10:8 |
Ruzicka Mil. / Hiptmair Mar. |
6:11 |
|
Angerbauer Alfred |
10:8 |
Kramminger Egon |
10:8 |
Ruzicka Milan |
6:11 |
Hiptmair Martin |
6:11 |
|
10. |
SGRV1 |
18 |
9 |
: |
21 |
50 |
: |
69 |
Weidinger Rei. / Tang Tu . |
2:0 |
Gruber Edi. / Tang Tu . |
3:5 |
Prem Mic. / Gruber Edi. |
2:4 |
Gruber Edi. / Poxrucker Ste. |
1:1 |
Poxrucker Ste. / Tang Tu . |
1:7 |
Prem Mic. / Laubichler Seb. |
0:1 |
Prem Mic. / Weidinger Rei. |
0:1 |
Prem Mic. / Poxrucker Ste. |
0:2 |
|
Gruber Edith |
6:10 |
Tang Tu Kiet |
6:12 |
Weidinger Reinhard |
2:1 |
Prem Michael |
2:8 |
Poxrucker Stefan |
2:10 |
Laubichler Sebastian |
0:1 |
|