XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NIBE
OBER
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
U15 Mitte
U15 Mitte A
U15 Mitte B
U15 Nord
U15 Nord/Mitte
U15 Ost
U15 Süd A
U15 Süd B
U15 West A
U15 West B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
NIBE1
OBER1
OBER2
OBER3
OBER4
WOLF1
WOLF2
WOLF3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ronald Kranzl
(
RC-Graph
), 84 matches, 49 wins, 35 losses, winning percentage: 58,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (2009/2010)
3. Klasse West A (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.) (2009/2010)
U15 West B (2009/2010)
U18 1. Klasse West (2009/2010)
U18 West A (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Anerinhof Rene
Bazler Karla
Boeger Michael
Brunner Nicole
Czihak David
Czihak Thomas jun.
Danner Johann
Daurer Daniel
Daurer Franz
Daurer Rudolf
Deinhofer Martin
Dorninger Werner
Ebner August
Fallmann Wolfgang
Fenzl Johann jun.
Fritz Andreas
Glösmann Felix
Gross Manuel
Györök Dominik
Hameseder Markus
Handl Gerald
Hartl Gerald
Hartl Jakob
Hartl Lena
Haselsteiner David
Hauer Isabella
Hölzl Ingo
Klaar Rudolf
Kneil Roland
Konecny Paul
Linhart Jan
Mayer Daniel
Mayerhofer Martin
Mayrhofer Harald
Mitterauer Christoph
Oismüller Florian
Platzer Philipp
Pramreiter Thomas
Prankl Leopold
Pöcksteiner Fabian
Reiterlehner Daniel
Reiterlehner Walter
Reitlinger Friedrich
Repper Lukas
Resch Patrick
Schalk Erhard
Schildberger Roman
Schnabl Julia
Schnederle Bernhard
Seiberl Clemens
Straninger Florian
Stubenvoll Fabian
Sturmlehner Hannes
Teufel Manfred
Türscherl Anja
Weninger Christoph
Wimmer Dominik
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wodicka Lukas
Wolf Robin
Worotynski Filip
Zellhofer Michael
Zettel Patrick
Zipritz Dietmar
players of all clubs
ASCH
GAMI
GOTS
KONT
MIST
OBER
REIN
SGAM
STAJ
STGY
STPA
TULL
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
WÖRD
YBBS
ZIER
all
W
L
04.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Jakob Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 689 ± 44
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
2:3
04.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Gerald Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 2039 ± 100
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
3:0
04.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Lena Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
0:3
26.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
David Czihak (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 954 ± 50
1:3
26.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 598 ± 57
3:0
26.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
3:2
30.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
3:2
30.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Philipp Platzer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 682 ± 62
3:0
30.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 850 ± 48
3:0
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
1
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Roland Kneil (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1329 ± 46
0:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
3
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
0:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
4
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Florian Straninger (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 488 ± 113
3:0
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
2
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 46
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
3:0
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
1
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
3:1
21.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
2:3
21.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
David Haselsteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 927 ± 100
1:3
21.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Roman Schildberger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1060 ± 49
3:1
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18m-oben
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Robin Wolf (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Daniel Mayer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 46
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18m-oben
Andreas Fritz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 41
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Manuel Gross (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 757 ± 46
W
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18m-oben
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Filip Worotynski (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 50
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18m-oben
Daniel Mayer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 46
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 835 ± 50
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
W
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18m-oben
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Gerald Handl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
L
20.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1217 ± 57
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
3:0
20.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 995 ± 50
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
0:3
20.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Julia Schnabl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 263 ± 69
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
0:3
29.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 714 ± 45
3:0
29.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Friedrich Reitlinger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 914 ± 62
2:3
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1048 ± 58
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
3:1
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
2:3
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 46
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
1:3
08.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 736 ± 52
3:1
08.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 782 ± 51
3:0
22.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 907 ± 51
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
3:1
22.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 436 ± 78
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
0:3
22.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 54
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
1:3
16.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1090 ± 44
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
3:2
16.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Gerald Handl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
2:3
16.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Karla Bazler (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 789 ± 46
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
1:3
11.12.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Jakob Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 689 ± 44
2:3
11.12.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Lena Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
3:0
11.12.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Gerald Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 2039 ± 100
0:3
28.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
0:3
28.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
3:0
27.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 850 ± 48
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
3:2
27.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
2:3
27.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Philipp Platzer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 682 ± 62
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 West A
1
5
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Dominik Györök (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1041 ± 55
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 West A
1
3
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Fabian Pöcksteiner (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 667 ± 66
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 West A
1
4
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1503 ± 48
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 West A
1
1
Bernhard Schnederle (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1377 ± 47
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 West A
1
3
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Dominik Wimmer (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 650 ± 90
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 West A
1
5
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Patrick Resch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 730 ± 57
3:2
28.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 955 ± 54
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
1:3
28.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 820 ± 51
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
0:3
28.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
3:1
12.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
3:2
12.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 598 ± 54
3:0
12.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 649 ± 51
3:0
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Friedrich Reitlinger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 914 ± 62
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
0:3
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Michael Boeger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 634 ± 62
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
1:3
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Felix Glösmann (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 43
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
1:3
04.10.2009
U15 West B
1
6
E:
Clemens Seiberl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 537 ± 53
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 West B
1
4
E:
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 644 ± 47
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 West B
1
3
D:
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 43
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
3:1
04.10.2009
U15 West B
1
7
B:
Christoph Weninger (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 West B
1
2
A:
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 46
3:1
04.10.2009
U15 West B
1
1
A:
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Lukas Repper (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 466 ± 61
3:1
04.10.2009
U15 West B
1
3
A:
Michael Boeger (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 634 ± 62
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
3:1
04.10.2009
U15 West B
1
4
A:
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 49
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 West B
1
5
A:
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Patrick Zettel (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 889 ± 64
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 West B
1
6
A:
Gerald Handl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
3:0
02.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 46
0:3
02.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:2
21.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 673 ± 60
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
1:3
21.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Dietmar Zipritz (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 560 ± 82
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
0:3
14.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 907 ± 51
0:3
14.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 54
3:0
14.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Daniel Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 445 ± 69
3:0
12.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1090 ± 44
1:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Gerald Handl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
3:2
12.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Karla Bazler (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 789 ± 46
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy