RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WILI1 |
18 |
14 |
: |
4 |
49 |
: |
28 |
Mischu Mic. / Fraczyk Zbi. |
4:0 |
Fraczyk Zbi. / Mischu Tho. |
2:0 |
Mischu Mic. / Mischu Tho. |
8:4 |
|
Fraczyk Zbigniew |
6:0 |
Mischu Michael |
12:4 |
Mischu Thomas |
10:4 |
|
2. |
SSH1 |
21 |
15 |
: |
6 |
54 |
: |
34 |
Sticha Nor. / Puchner Ger. |
15:6 |
|
Sticha Norbert |
15:6 |
Puchner Gerald |
15:6 |
|
3. |
SGML4 |
21 |
14 |
: |
7 |
52 |
: |
35 |
Gropper Bri. / Luisier Ben. |
14:7 |
|
Gropper Brigitte |
14:7 |
Luisier Benoit |
14:7 |
|
4. |
OLYM1 |
21 |
14 |
: |
7 |
44 |
: |
34 |
Davidov Ilj. / Stefaner Mar. |
3:0 |
Stanglica Mar. / Paal Den. |
1:0 |
Davidov Ilj. / Paal Den. |
10:2 |
Steinwender Tho. / Crnogorac Fil. |
0:1 |
Davidov Ilj. / Schwarzinger Pet. |
0:1 |
Steinwender Tho. / Matejik Rob. |
0:1 |
Steinwender Tho. / Pozdniakov Max. |
0:1 |
Kreuzer Rei. / Werle Nik. |
0:1 |
|
Stefaner Martin |
3:0 |
Stanglica Martin |
1:0 |
Paal Denes |
11:2 |
Davidov Ilja |
13:3 |
Kreuzer Reinhard |
0:1 |
Pozdniakov Maxim |
0:1 |
Werle Niklas |
0:1 |
Schwarzinger Peter |
0:1 |
Matejik Robert |
0:1 |
Crnogorac Filip |
0:1 |
Steinwender Thomas |
0:3 |
|
5. |
EDEN4 |
21 |
13 |
: |
8 |
43 |
: |
35 |
Jankowitsch Mar. / Wachberger Phi. |
1:0 |
Hein Mei. / Lau Ren. |
9:1 |
Wachberger Phi. / Hein Mei. |
2:4 |
Mladensich Ant. / Hein Mei. |
1:1 |
Wieser Dan. / Wachberger Phi. |
0:1 |
Wachberger Phi. / Lau Ren. |
0:1 |
|
Jankowitsch Martin |
1:0 |
Lau Rene |
9:2 |
Hein Meinolf |
12:6 |
Wachberger Philipp |
3:6 |
Mladensich Anton |
1:1 |
Wieser Daniel |
0:1 |
|
6. |
NFS2 |
21 |
11 |
: |
10 |
46 |
: |
41 |
Rebel Mar. / Rauscher Tho. |
1:0 |
Kadl Tho. / Rauscher Tho. |
4:2 |
Kadl Tho. / Mieszczak Grz. |
5:6 |
Kadl Tho. / Rebel Mar. |
1:2 |
|
Kadl Thomas |
10:10 |
Rauscher Thomas |
5:2 |
Mieszczak Grzegorz |
5:6 |
Rebel Martin |
2:2 |
|
7. |
POSW2 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
37 |
: |
35 |
Petronczki Chr. / Wanderer Mar. |
1:0 |
Petronczki Chr. / Zöchling Ber. |
9:7 |
Zöchling Ber. / Wanderer Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Petronczki Christian |
10:7 |
Zöchling Bertram |
9:8 |
Wanderer Mario |
1:1 |
|
8. |
SPI2 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
41 |
: |
41 |
Schönfeld Cur. / Ritter Die. |
1:0 |
Schmid Sim. / Kichler Wou. |
4:3 |
Mörth Ber. / Kichler Wou. |
3:3 |
Schmid Sim. / Schönfeld Cur. |
1:2 |
Schönfeld Cur. / Kichler Wou. |
0:1 |
Mörth Ber. / Dangl Joh. |
0:1 |
Kosak Tob. / Kichler Wou. |
0:1 |
|
Ritter Diethard |
1:0 |
Kichler Wout |
7:8 |
Schmid Simon |
5:5 |
Mörth Bernhard |
3:4 |
Schönfeld Curt |
2:3 |
Dangl Johann |
0:1 |
Kosak Tobias |
0:1 |
|
9. |
LSV2 |
19 |
6 |
: |
13 |
31 |
: |
44 |
Pöschl Ger. / Gschanes And. |
1:0 |
Pöschl Ger. / Limlei Ant. |
4:2 |
Leitinger Ste. / Limlei Ant. |
1:5 |
Leitinger Ste. / Pöschl Ger. |
0:6 |
|
Gschanes Andreas |
1:0 |
Limlei Anton |
5:7 |
Pöschl Gerhard |
5:8 |
Leitinger Stefan |
1:11 |
|
10. |
FLÖT3 |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
28 |
: |
50 |
Korseska Ger. / Kariger Rol. |
4:6 |
Laginja Iva. / Kariger Rol. |
1:3 |
Laginja Iva. / Korseska Ger. |
1:4 |
Laginja Iva. / Korkisch Jör. jun. |
0:1 |
|
Kariger Roland |
5:9 |
Korseska Gerald |
5:10 |
Laginja Iva |
2:8 |
Korkisch Jörg jun. |
0:1 |
|
11. |
KONT3 |
21 |
6 |
: |
15 |
35 |
: |
49 |
Barcza Jos. / Zapala Luk. |
4:7 |
Höfelmayer And. / Zapala Luk. |
2:3 |
Barcza Jos. / Höfelmayer And. |
0:1 |
Barcza Jos. / Frick Max. |
0:1 |
Sherpa Han. / Frick Max. |
0:1 |
Höfelmayer And. / Frick Max. |
0:2 |
|
Zapala Lukas |
6:10 |
Barcza Josef |
4:9 |
Höfelmayer Andreas |
2:6 |
Sherpa Hans-Purbu |
0:1 |
Frick Maximilian |
0:4 |
|
12. |
HAK1 |
21 |
3 |
: |
18 |
23 |
: |
57 |
Nagy Mic. / Spennadel Ger. |
2:13 |
Nagy Mic. / Klein Rob. |
1:3 |
Spennadel Ger. / Klein Rob. |
0:2 |
|
Nagy Michael |
3:16 |
Spennadel Gerald |
2:15 |
Klein Robin |
1:5 |
|