XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTM
ELIX
GEOR
HOF
KUCH
MATT
NEUM
SAAL
SALZ
STRW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft/Play-Off
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1. Klasse Frühjahr
2. Klasse Frühjahr
3. Klasse Frühjahr
4. Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALTM2
ELIX2
GEOR4
HOF2
KUCH6
KUCH7
MATT3
NEUM6
SAAL5
SALZ6
STRW1
STRW2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Auguste Eder
(
RC-Graph
), 69 matches, 40 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 58,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Frühjahr (2011/2012)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
STTV Senioren Landesmeisterschaften 2012 (2011/2012)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2012 (Rif) (2011/2012)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Appl Heinrich
Appl Thomas
Bernhofer Josef
Binder Patrik
Brüderl Dominik
Fallenegger Martin
Fischer Brigitte
Gleich Gerhard
Grabmüller Renate
Gruber Inge
Hehenwarter Christoph
Helm Günter
Hinterholzer Thomas
Hirschegger Jörg
Hohensinn Gerhard
Holzinger Wolfgang
Karner Dieter
Kaserer Erwin
Keinprecht Michael
Klemetsch Traude
Kornmüller David
Kuon Peter
Laimer Norbert
Leitner Selina
Lion Emmanuel
Lixl David
Maimone Letterio
Mayer Konrad
Mayer Tobias
Mayrhauser Franz
Nicolussi Christa
Patscheider Rudolf
Pichler Hans-Georg
Prax Therese
Radauer Waltraud
Ramesmayer Christian
Reichl Johann
Riefler Daniel
Schaber Thomas
Schierhuber Gerhard
Schwarz Helene
Schöfegger Andreas
Schöfegger Walter
Schöfegger Wolfgang
Schöpfer Eduard
Sechshauser Alexander
Spanbauer Wolfgang
Stangl Josef
Steiner Petra
Stoitzner Johanna
Thalhamer Andreas
Weichhart Andreas
Weis Manfred
Weißenböck Doris
Welkhammer Stefan
Wieland Ulrich
Wimmer Julian
Wimmer Lukas
Wimmer Simon
Ziller Thomas
Zito Stefano
players of all clubs
ABER
ALTM
ELIX
FINA
GEOR
HCV
HOF
IND
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
MAR
MATT
NEUM
OBED
POST
SALZ
STRW
THAL
WALS
all
W
L
26.04.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
IX:
Andreas Weichhart (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 56
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
3:0
26.04.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
VI:
Dominik Brüderl (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 50
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
0:3
26.04.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
II:
Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 758 ± 49
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
2:3
04.04.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
VIII:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Thomas Ziller (KUCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 997 ± 41
3:1
04.04.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
IV:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Julian Wimmer (KUCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 51
3:0
04.04.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
I:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Selina Leitner (KUCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 640 ± 42
3:0
13.04.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
VII:
Patrik Binder (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 46
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
3:1
13.04.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
IV:
Erwin Kaserer (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 982 ± 49
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
2:3
13.04.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
II:
Emmanuel Lion (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 945 ± 49
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
3:1
30.03.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
VII:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Heinrich Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 766 ± 49
3:0
30.03.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
V:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Thomas Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 859 ± 47
3:0
30.03.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
III:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 677 ± 53
3:0
23.03.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
IX:
Ulrich Wieland (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 885 ± 51
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
3:2
23.03.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
V:
Michael Keinprecht (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 52
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
1:3
23.03.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
I:
Hans-Georg Pichler (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 52
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
3:2
18.03.2012
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2012 (Rif)
Damen-Einzel D 65+
Auguste Eder (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Traude Klemetsch (HCV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1241 ± 55
3:0
18.03.2012
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2012 (Rif)
Damen-Einzel D 65+
Therese Prax (HOF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 46
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
3:0
18.03.2012
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2012 (Rif)
Damen-Einzel D 65+
Auguste Eder (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Helene Schwarz (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 992 ± 53
2:3
18.03.2012
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2012 (Rif)
Damen-Einzel D 65+
Brigitte Fischer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 752 ± 48
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
0:3
14.03.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
VII:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Josef Bernhofer (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 843 ± 50
3:2
14.03.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
V:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Manfred Weis (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 799 ± 49
3:1
14.03.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
III:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Gerhard Schierhuber (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1003 ± 49
3:1
09.03.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
IX:
Tobias Mayer (NEUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 628 ± 61
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
2:3
09.03.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
V:
David Lixl (NEUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 892 ± 58
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
3:1
09.03.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
I:
Konrad Mayer (NEUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1153 ± 54
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
3:0
02.03.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
IX:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
David Kornmüller (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1442 ± 133
1:3
02.03.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
V:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Therese Prax (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 46
3:0
02.03.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
I:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Letterio Maimone (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 947 ± 53
3:1
22.02.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
VIII:
Gerhard Gleich (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 878 ± 48
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
1:3
22.02.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
IV:
Günter Helm (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 625 ± 69
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
0:3
22.02.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
I:
Josef Stangl (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 893 ± 48
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
0:3
19.02.2012
STTV Senioren Landesmeisterschaften 2012
Damen Einzel 50
Inge Gruber (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1285 ± 44
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
W
19.02.2012
STTV Senioren Landesmeisterschaften 2012
Damen Einzel 50
Auguste Eder (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Therese Prax (HOF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 46
W
19.02.2012
STTV Senioren Landesmeisterschaften 2012
Damen Einzel 50
Auguste Eder (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Renate Grabmüller (MAGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 611 ± 117
W
19.02.2012
STTV Senioren Landesmeisterschaften 2012
Damen Einzel 40
Auguste Eder (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Petra Steiner (THAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1418 ± 44
L
10.02.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
VII:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Walter Schöfegger (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 732 ± 54
3:0
10.02.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
V:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 827 ± 50
3:2
10.02.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
III:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Dieter Karner (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 601 ± 66
3:0
03.02.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
IX:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Eduard Schöpfer (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 785 ± 51
3:1
03.02.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
V:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Alexander Sechshauser (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 966 ± 50
3:0
03.02.2012
3. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
I:
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Rudolf Patscheider (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 47
3:1
01.12.2011
3. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Spanbauer (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1165 ± 56
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
0:3
01.12.2011
3. Klasse
1
10
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
2:3
01.12.2011
3. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Holzinger (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
3:2
25.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
9
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Simon Wimmer (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1122 ± 43
1:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
9
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Christoph Hehenwarter (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 865 ± 48
3:0
25.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
9
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Lukas Wimmer (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 578 ± 43
2:3
11.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
7
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1253 ± 48
0:3
11.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
7
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Thomas Hinterholzer (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1186 ± 48
0:3
11.11.2011
3. Klasse
1
7
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Norbert Laimer (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1146 ± 49
0:3
30.10.2011
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
DAMEN Einzel
Auguste Eder (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Doris Weißenböck (WALS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1460 ± 48
0:3
30.10.2011
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
DAMEN Einzel
Waltraud Radauer (MAGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 54
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
0:3
25.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Thalhamer (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1252 ± 49
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
3:0
25.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
6
Christa Nicolussi (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 753 ± 73
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
3:1
25.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
6
Daniel Riefler (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1195 ± 48
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
3:0
20.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
5
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 46
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
3:1
20.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
5
Thomas Schaber (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 757 ± 80
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
0:3
20.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
5
Stefano Zito (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1118 ± 47
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
3:2
14.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
4
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Heinrich Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 766 ± 49
3:0
14.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
4
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Thomas Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 859 ± 47
1:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
3
Johann Reichl (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1291 ± 48
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
3:1
06.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Schöfegger (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 45
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
3:2
06.10.2011
3. Klasse
1
3
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 694 ± 71
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
0:3
30.09.2011
3. Klasse
1
2
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Christian Ramesmayer (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 932 ± 54
1:3
30.09.2011
3. Klasse
1
2
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Rudolf Patscheider (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 47
3:2
30.09.2011
3. Klasse
1
2
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
-
Alexander Sechshauser (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 966 ± 50
1:3
23.09.2011
3. Klasse
1
1
Hans-Georg Pichler (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 52
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
3:0
23.09.2011
3. Klasse
1
1
Michael Keinprecht (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 52
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
1:3
23.09.2011
3. Klasse
1
1
Martin Fallenegger (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 985 ± 49
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 46
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy